desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Maryport railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Allerdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA15 6NQ
Advertisement

Maryport Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th May
Northern15:201CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Carlisle14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Maryport15:1915:20
Flimby15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Flimby (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Flimby
Workington15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Workington (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Workington
Harrington15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Harrington (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Harrington
Parton15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Parton (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Parton
Whitehaven15:4815:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Corkickle
St Bees15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to St Bees (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to St Bees
Nethertown16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Nethertown (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Nethertown
Braystones16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Braystones (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Braystones
Sellafield16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Sellafield (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Sellafield
Seascale16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Seascale (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Seascale
Drigg16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Bootle (Cumbria) (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Silecroft (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Silecroft
Millom16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Millom (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Millom
Green Road16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Green Road (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Green Road
Foxfield16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Foxfield (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Kirkby-In-Furness (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Askam (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:511CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Carlisle15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Maryport15:5115:51
Flimby15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Flimby (Fri 2019-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Flimby
Workington16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Workington (Fri 2019-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Workington
Harrington16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Harrington (Fri 2019-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Harrington
Parton16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Parton (Fri 2019-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Parton
Whitehaven16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Fri 2019-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Fri 2019-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Corkickle
St Bees16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to St Bees (Fri 2019-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to St Bees
Sellafield16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Sellafield (Fri 2019-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Sellafield
Seascale16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Seascale (Fri 2019-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Seascale
Drigg16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Fri 2019-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Fri 2019-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Bootle (Cumbria) (Fri 2019-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Silecroft (Fri 2019-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Silecroft
Millom17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Millom (Fri 2019-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Millom
Green Road17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Green Road (Fri 2019-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Green Road
Foxfield17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Foxfield (Fri 2019-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Kirkby-In-Furness (Fri 2019-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Askam (Fri 2019-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Fri 2019-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:081LancasterCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Lancaster13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Lancaster
Maryport16:0716:08
Aspatria16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Fri 2019-05-24 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Fri 2019-05-24 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Fri 2019-05-24 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Fri 2019-05-24 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:381CarlisleWhitehavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Carlisle15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Maryport16:3816:38
Flimby16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Flimby (Fri 2019-05-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Flimby
Workington16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Workington (Fri 2019-05-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Workington
Harrington16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Harrington (Fri 2019-05-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Harrington
Parton17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Parton (Fri 2019-05-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Parton
Whitehaven17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Fri 2019-05-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:431Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Barrow-In-Furness14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Maryport16:4216:43
Aspatria16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Fri 2019-05-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Fri 2019-05-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Fri 2019-05-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Fri 2019-05-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:281Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Barrow-In-Furness15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Maryport17:2717:28
Aspatria17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Fri 2019-05-24 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Fri 2019-05-24 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Fri 2019-05-24 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Fri 2019-05-24 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th May
Northern15:191CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Carlisle14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport15:1915:20
Barrow-In-Furness17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:511CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Carlisle15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport15:5115:51
Barrow-In-Furness17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Fri 2019-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:071LancasterCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Lancaster13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carnforth
Silverdale13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silverdale to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silverdale
Arnside13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arnside to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Arnside
Grange-Over-Sands13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange-Over-Sands to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Grange-Over-Sands
Kents Bank13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kents Bank to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kents Bank
Cark & Cartmel13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cark & Cartmel to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Cark & Cartmel
Ulverston13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulverston to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ulverston
Dalton14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalton to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalton
Roose14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roose to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Roose
Barrow-In-Furness14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees15:2315:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven15:3615:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport16:0716:08
Carlisle16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Fri 2019-05-24 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:381CarlisleWhitehavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Carlisle15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport16:3816:38
Whitehaven17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Fri 2019-05-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:421Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees15:5616:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven16:0816:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington16:2816:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport16:4216:43
Carlisle17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Fri 2019-05-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:271Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Fri 2019-05-24 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport17:2717:28
Carlisle18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Fri 2019-05-24 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..