hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Maryport railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Allerdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA15 6NQ
Advertisement

Maryport Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Northern05:57CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Carlisle05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Maryport05:5705:57
Flimby06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Flimby (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Flimby
Workington06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Workington (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Workington
Harrington06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Harrington (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Harrington
Parton06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Parton (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Parton
Whitehaven06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Corkickle
St Bees06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to St Bees (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to St Bees
Sellafield06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Sellafield (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Sellafield
Seascale06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Seascale (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Seascale
Drigg07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Bootle (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Silecroft (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Silecroft
Millom07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Millom (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Millom
Green Road07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Green Road (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Green Road
Foxfield07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Foxfield (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Kirkby-In-Furness (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Askam (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:48WhitehavenCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Whitehaven06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Maryport06:4806:48
Aspatria06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Sat 2018-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Sat 2018-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:49Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Barrow-In-Furness05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Maryport07:4807:49
Aspatria08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Sat 2018-01-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-01-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Sat 2018-01-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:14CarlisleWhitehavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Carlisle07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Maryport08:1408:14
Flimby08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Flimby (Sat 2018-01-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Flimby
Workington08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Workington (Sat 2018-01-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Workington
Harrington08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Harrington (Sat 2018-01-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Harrington
Parton08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Parton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Parton
Whitehaven08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Sat 2018-01-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:42Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Barrow-In-Furness06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Maryport08:4208:42
Aspatria08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Sat 2018-01-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:25CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Carlisle08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Maryport09:2409:25
Flimby09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Flimby (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Flimby
Workington09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Workington (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Workington
Harrington09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Harrington (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Harrington
Parton09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Parton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Parton
Whitehaven09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Corkickle
St Bees10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to St Bees (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to St Bees
Sellafield10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Sellafield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Sellafield
Seascale10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Seascale (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Seascale
Drigg10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Bootle (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Silecroft (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Silecroft
Millom10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Millom (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Millom
Green Road10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Green Road (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Green Road
Foxfield11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Foxfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Kirkby-In-Furness (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Askam (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Northern05:57CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Carlisle05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport05:5705:57
Barrow-In-Furness08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:48WhitehavenCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Whitehaven06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington06:3806:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport06:4806:48
Carlisle07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Sat 2018-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:48Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport07:4807:49
Carlisle08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Sat 2018-01-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:14CarlisleWhitehavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Carlisle07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport08:1408:14
Whitehaven08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Sat 2018-01-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:42Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
Braystones07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Braystones
Nethertown08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Nethertown
St Bees08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport08:4208:42
Carlisle09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Sat 2018-01-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:24CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Carlisle08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport09:2409:25
Barrow-In-Furness11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us