desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Maryport railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Allerdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA15 6NQ
Advertisement

Maryport Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
Northern12:48CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Carlisle12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Maryport12:4712:48
Workington12:5612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Workington (Fri 2018-08-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Workington
Whitehaven13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Fri 2018-08-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Fri 2018-08-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Corkickle
St Bees13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to St Bees (Fri 2018-08-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to St Bees
Sellafield13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Sellafield (Fri 2018-08-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Sellafield
Seascale13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Seascale (Fri 2018-08-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Seascale
Ravenglass For Eskdale13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Fri 2018-08-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Millom14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Millom (Fri 2018-08-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Millom
Foxfield14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Foxfield (Fri 2018-08-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Kirkby-In-Furness (Fri 2018-08-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Askam (Fri 2018-08-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Fri 2018-08-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:01Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Barrow-In-Furness11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Maryport13:0113:01
Wigton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Fri 2018-08-17 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Carlisle13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Fri 2018-08-17 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:46CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Carlisle13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Maryport13:4613:46
Flimby13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Flimby (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Flimby
Workington13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Workington (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Workington
Harrington14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Harrington (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Harrington
Parton14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Parton (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Parton
Whitehaven14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Corkickle
St Bees14:2414:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to St Bees (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to St Bees
Sellafield14:4014:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Sellafield (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Sellafield
Seascale14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Seascale (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Seascale
Drigg14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Bootle (Cumbria) (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Silecroft (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Silecroft
Millom15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Millom (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Millom
Green Road15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Green Road (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Green Road
Foxfield15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Foxfield (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Kirkby-In-Furness (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Askam (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness15:4815:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Roose15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Roose (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Roose
Dalton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalton (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalton
Ulverston16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Ulverston (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Ulverston
Cark & Cartmel16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Cark & Cartmel (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Cark & Cartmel
Kents Bank16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Kents Bank (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Kents Bank
Grange-Over-Sands16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Grange-Over-Sands (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Grange-Over-Sands
Arnside16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Arnside (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Arnside
Silverdale16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Silverdale (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Silverdale
Carnforth16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carnforth (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carnforth
Lancaster16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Lancaster (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:04Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Barrow-In-Furness12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Maryport14:0414:04
Aspatria14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Fri 2018-08-17 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Fri 2018-08-17 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Fri 2018-08-17 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Fri 2018-08-17 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:50CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Carlisle14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Maryport14:5014:50
Flimby14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Flimby (Fri 2018-08-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Flimby
Workington14:5915:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Workington (Fri 2018-08-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Workington
Harrington15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Harrington (Fri 2018-08-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Harrington
Parton15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Parton (Fri 2018-08-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Parton
Whitehaven15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Fri 2018-08-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Fri 2018-08-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Corkickle
St Bees15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to St Bees (Fri 2018-08-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to St Bees
Sellafield15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Sellafield (Fri 2018-08-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Sellafield
Seascale15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Seascale (Fri 2018-08-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Seascale
Drigg15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Fri 2018-08-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Fri 2018-08-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Bootle (Cumbria) (Fri 2018-08-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Silecroft (Fri 2018-08-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Silecroft
Millom16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Millom (Fri 2018-08-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Millom
Green Road16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Green Road (Fri 2018-08-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Green Road
Foxfield16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Foxfield (Fri 2018-08-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Kirkby-In-Furness (Fri 2018-08-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Askam (Fri 2018-08-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Fri 2018-08-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:05LancasterCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Lancaster12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Lancaster
Maryport15:0415:05
Aspatria15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Fri 2018-08-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Fri 2018-08-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Fri 2018-08-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Fri 2018-08-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
Northern12:47CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Carlisle12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Wigton12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Wigton
Maryport12:4712:48
Barrow-In-Furness14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Fri 2018-08-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:01Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Workington12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Maryport13:0113:01
Carlisle13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Fri 2018-08-17 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:46CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Carlisle13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport13:4613:46
Lancaster16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Lancaster (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:04Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
Braystones13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Braystones
Nethertown13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Nethertown
St Bees13:1513:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven13:3613:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport14:0414:04
Carlisle14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Fri 2018-08-17 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:50CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Carlisle14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport14:5014:50
Barrow-In-Furness16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Fri 2018-08-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:04LancasterCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Lancaster12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carnforth
Silverdale12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silverdale to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silverdale
Arnside12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arnside to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Arnside
Grange-Over-Sands12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange-Over-Sands to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Grange-Over-Sands
Kents Bank12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kents Bank to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kents Bank
Cark & Cartmel12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cark & Cartmel to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Cark & Cartmel
Ulverston12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulverston to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ulverston
Dalton12:5112:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalton to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalton
Roose13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roose to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Roose
Barrow-In-Furness13:1113:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees14:2214:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven14:3414:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington14:5414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Fri 2018-08-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport15:0415:05
Carlisle15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Fri 2018-08-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..