desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Maryport railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Allerdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA15 6NQ
Advertisement

Maryport Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st July
Northern09:34CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Carlisle08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Maryport09:3409:34
Flimby09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Flimby (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Flimby
Workington09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Workington (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Workington
Harrington09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Harrington (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Harrington
Parton10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Parton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Parton
Whitehaven10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Corkickle
St Bees10:1710:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to St Bees (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to St Bees
Sellafield10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Sellafield (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Sellafield
Seascale10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Seascale (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Seascale
Drigg10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Bootle (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Silecroft (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Silecroft
Millom11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Millom (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Millom
Foxfield11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Foxfield (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Kirkby-In-Furness (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Askam (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:41Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Barrow-In-Furness07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Maryport09:4009:41
Aspatria09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Sat 2018-07-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-07-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Sat 2018-07-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:53CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Carlisle10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Maryport10:5210:53
Flimby10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Flimby (Sat 2018-07-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Flimby
Workington11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Workington (Sat 2018-07-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Workington
Harrington11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Harrington (Sat 2018-07-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Harrington
Parton11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Parton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Parton
Whitehaven11:2111:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Sat 2018-07-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Sat 2018-07-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Corkickle
St Bees11:3111:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to St Bees (Sat 2018-07-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to St Bees
Nethertown11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Nethertown (Sat 2018-07-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Nethertown
Braystones11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Braystones (Sat 2018-07-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Braystones
Sellafield11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Sellafield (Sat 2018-07-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Sellafield
Seascale11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Seascale (Sat 2018-07-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Seascale
Drigg11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Sat 2018-07-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Sat 2018-07-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Bootle (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-07-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Silecroft (Sat 2018-07-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Silecroft
Millom12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Millom (Sat 2018-07-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Millom
Green Road12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Green Road (Sat 2018-07-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Green Road
Foxfield12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Foxfield (Sat 2018-07-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Kirkby-In-Furness (Sat 2018-07-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Askam (Sat 2018-07-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2018-07-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:06Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Barrow-In-Furness09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Maryport11:0611:06
Aspatria11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Sat 2018-07-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Sat 2018-07-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-07-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Sat 2018-07-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:46CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Carlisle11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Maryport11:4611:46
Flimby11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Flimby (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Flimby
Workington11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Workington (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Workington
Harrington12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Harrington (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Harrington
Parton12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Parton (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Parton
Whitehaven12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Corkickle
St Bees12:2412:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to St Bees (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to St Bees
Nethertown12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Nethertown (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Nethertown
Braystones12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Braystones (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Braystones
Sellafield12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Sellafield (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Sellafield
Seascale12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Seascale (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Seascale
Drigg12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Bootle (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Silecroft (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Silecroft
Millom13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Millom (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Millom
Green Road13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Green Road (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Green Road
Foxfield13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Foxfield (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Kirkby-In-Furness (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Askam (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness13:4113:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Roose13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Roose (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Roose
Dalton13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalton (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalton
Ulverston14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Ulverston (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Ulverston
Cark & Cartmel14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Cark & Cartmel (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Cark & Cartmel
Kents Bank14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Kents Bank (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Kents Bank
Grange-Over-Sands14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Grange-Over-Sands (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Grange-Over-Sands
Arnside14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Arnside (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Arnside
Silverdale14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Silverdale (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Silverdale
Carnforth14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carnforth (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carnforth
Lancaster14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Lancaster (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:11Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Barrow-In-Furness10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Maryport12:1112:11
Aspatria12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Sat 2018-07-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Sat 2018-07-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-07-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Sat 2018-07-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st July
Northern09:34CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Carlisle08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport09:3409:34
Barrow-In-Furness11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:40Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
Braystones08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Braystones
Nethertown08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Nethertown
St Bees09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven09:1209:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport09:4009:41
Carlisle10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Sat 2018-07-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:52CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Carlisle10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport10:5210:53
Barrow-In-Furness12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2018-07-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:06Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton10:3610:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington10:5410:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport11:0611:06
Carlisle11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Sat 2018-07-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:46CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Carlisle11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport11:4611:46
Lancaster14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Lancaster (Sat 2018-07-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:11Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield11:2011:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
Braystones11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Braystones
Nethertown11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Nethertown
St Bees11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven11:4311:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington12:0112:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Sat 2018-07-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport12:1112:11
Carlisle12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Sat 2018-07-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..