desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Maryport railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Allerdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA15 6NQ
Advertisement

Maryport Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
Northern07:501Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Barrow-In-Furness05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Maryport07:5007:50
Aspatria08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:551CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Carlisle07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Maryport07:5507:55
Flimby07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Flimby (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Flimby
Workington08:0408:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Workington (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Workington
Harrington08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Harrington (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Harrington
Parton08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Parton (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Parton
Whitehaven08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Corkickle
St Bees08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to St Bees (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to St Bees
Sellafield08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Sellafield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Sellafield
Seascale08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Seascale (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Seascale
Drigg08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Bootle (Cumbria) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Silecroft (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Silecroft
Millom09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Millom (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Millom
Green Road09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Green Road (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Green Road
Foxfield09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Foxfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Kirkby-In-Furness (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Askam (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness09:4709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Roose10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Roose (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Roose
Dalton10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalton (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalton
Ulverston10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Ulverston (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Ulverston
Cark & Cartmel10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Cark & Cartmel (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Cark & Cartmel
Kents Bank10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Kents Bank (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Kents Bank
Grange-Over-Sands10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Grange-Over-Sands (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Grange-Over-Sands
Arnside10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Arnside (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Arnside
Silverdale10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Silverdale (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Silverdale
Carnforth10:5010:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carnforth (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carnforth
Lancaster11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Lancaster (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:431Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Barrow-In-Furness06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Maryport08:4208:43
Aspatria08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Wed 2019-10-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Wed 2019-10-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Wed 2019-10-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:481CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Carlisle08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Maryport08:4708:48
Flimby08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Flimby (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Flimby
Workington08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Workington (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Workington
Harrington09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Harrington (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Harrington
Parton09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Parton (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Parton
Whitehaven09:1609:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Corkickle
St Bees09:2609:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to St Bees (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to St Bees
Sellafield09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Sellafield (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Sellafield
Seascale09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Seascale (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Seascale
Drigg09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Bootle (Cumbria) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Silecroft (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Silecroft
Millom10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Millom (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Millom
Green Road10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Green Road (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Green Road
Foxfield10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Foxfield (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Kirkby-In-Furness (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Askam (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:361Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Barrow-In-Furness07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Maryport09:3509:36
Aspatria09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:411CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Carlisle09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Maryport09:4109:41
Flimby09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Flimby (Wed 2019-10-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Flimby
Workington09:5009:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Workington (Wed 2019-10-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Workington
Harrington09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Harrington (Wed 2019-10-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Harrington
Parton10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Parton (Wed 2019-10-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Parton
Whitehaven10:1010:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Wed 2019-10-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Wed 2019-10-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Corkickle
St Bees10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to St Bees (Wed 2019-10-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to St Bees
Sellafield10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Sellafield (Wed 2019-10-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Sellafield
Seascale10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Seascale (Wed 2019-10-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Seascale
Drigg10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Wed 2019-10-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Wed 2019-10-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Bootle (Cumbria) (Wed 2019-10-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Silecroft (Wed 2019-10-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Silecroft
Millom11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Millom (Wed 2019-10-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Millom
Green Road11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Green Road (Wed 2019-10-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Green Road
Foxfield11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Foxfield (Wed 2019-10-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Kirkby-In-Furness (Wed 2019-10-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Askam (Wed 2019-10-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Wed 2019-10-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
Northern07:501Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees07:1007:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport07:5007:50
Carlisle08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:551CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Carlisle07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton07:2807:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport07:5507:55
Lancaster11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Lancaster (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:421Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield07:5007:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
Braystones07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Braystones
Nethertown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Nethertown
St Bees08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven08:1408:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport08:4208:43
Carlisle09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Wed 2019-10-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:471CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Carlisle08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport08:4708:48
Barrow-In-Furness10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:351Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield08:4708:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport09:3509:36
Carlisle10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:411CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Carlisle09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Wed 2019-10-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport09:4109:41
Barrow-In-Furness11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Wed 2019-10-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..