desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Maryport railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Allerdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA15 6NQ
Advertisement

Maryport Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
Northern19:02LancasterCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Lancaster16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Lancaster
Maryport19:0119:02
Aspatria19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:25CarlisleWhitehavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Carlisle18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Maryport19:2519:25
Flimby19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Flimby (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Flimby
Workington19:3419:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Workington (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Workington
Harrington19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Harrington (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Harrington
Parton19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Parton (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Parton
Whitehaven19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:48CarlislePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Carlisle19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Maryport19:4819:48
Flimby19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Flimby (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Flimby
Workington19:5719:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Workington (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Workington
Harrington20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Harrington (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Harrington
Parton20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Parton (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Parton
Whitehaven20:1620:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Corkickle
St Bees20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to St Bees (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to St Bees
Nethertown20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Nethertown (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Nethertown
Braystones20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Braystones (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Braystones
Sellafield20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Sellafield (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Sellafield
Seascale20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Seascale (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Seascale
Drigg20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Bootle (Cumbria) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Silecroft (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Silecroft
Millom21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Millom (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Millom
Green Road21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Green Road (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Green Road
Foxfield21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Foxfield (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Kirkby-In-Furness (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Askam (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness21:4121:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Roose21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Roose (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Roose
Dalton21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalton (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalton
Ulverston22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Ulverston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Ulverston
Cark & Cartmel22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Cark & Cartmel (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Cark & Cartmel
Kents Bank22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Kents Bank (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Kents Bank
Grange-Over-Sands22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Grange-Over-Sands (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Grange-Over-Sands
Arnside22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Arnside (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Arnside
Silverdale22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Silverdale (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Silverdale
Carnforth22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carnforth (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carnforth
Lancaster22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Lancaster (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Lancaster
Preston23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Preston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:531LancasterCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Lancaster17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Lancaster
Maryport19:5219:53
Aspatria20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:04Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Barrow-In-Furness19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Maryport21:0321:04
Aspatria21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Fri 2019-02-15 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Fri 2019-02-15 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Fri 2019-02-15 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Fri 2019-02-15 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:34CarlisleWhitehavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Carlisle20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Maryport21:3421:34
Flimby21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Flimby (Fri 2019-02-15 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Flimby
Workington21:4321:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Workington (Fri 2019-02-15 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Workington
Harrington21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Harrington (Fri 2019-02-15 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Harrington
Parton21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Parton (Fri 2019-02-15 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Parton
Whitehaven22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Fri 2019-02-15 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
Northern19:01LancasterCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Lancaster16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carnforth
Silverdale16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silverdale to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silverdale
Arnside16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arnside to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Arnside
Grange-Over-Sands16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange-Over-Sands to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Grange-Over-Sands
Kents Bank16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kents Bank to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kents Bank
Cark & Cartmel16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cark & Cartmel to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Cark & Cartmel
Ulverston16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulverston to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ulverston
Dalton17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalton to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalton
Roose17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roose to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Roose
Barrow-In-Furness17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees18:2418:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport19:0119:02
Carlisle19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:25CarlisleWhitehavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Carlisle18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport19:2519:25
Whitehaven19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:48CarlislePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Carlisle19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport19:4819:48
Preston23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Preston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:521LancasterCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Lancaster17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carnforth
Arnside17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arnside to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Arnside
Grange-Over-Sands17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange-Over-Sands to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Grange-Over-Sands
Ulverston17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulverston to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ulverston
Dalton17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalton to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalton
Roose17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roose to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Roose
Barrow-In-Furness17:5918:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Ravenglass For Eskdale18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees19:0919:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington19:3719:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport19:5219:53
Carlisle20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:03Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield20:0820:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
Braystones20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Braystones
Nethertown20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Nethertown
St Bees20:2220:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport21:0321:04
Carlisle21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Fri 2019-02-15 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:34CarlisleWhitehavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Carlisle20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Fri 2019-02-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport21:3421:34
Whitehaven22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Fri 2019-02-15 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..