Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Marden Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Marden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN12 9HS
Advertisement

Marden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Southeastern21:54RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Ramsgate20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Marden21:5421:54
Paddock Wood21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Thu 2018-09-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Thu 2018-09-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge22:4122:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-09-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:06London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Charing Cross21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
Marden22:0622:06
Staplehurst22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Thu 2018-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Thu 2018-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International22:3222:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Thu 2018-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Wye22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Wye (Thu 2018-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Wye
Chilham22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Chilham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Chilham
Chartham22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Chartham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Chartham
Canterbury West22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Canterbury West (Thu 2018-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Canterbury West
Sturry23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sturry (Thu 2018-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sturry
Minster23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Minster (Thu 2018-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Minster
Ramsgate23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Thu 2018-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:24RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Ramsgate21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Marden22:2422:24
Paddock Wood22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Thu 2018-09-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Thu 2018-09-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge23:1123:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-09-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:34London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Charing Cross21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
Marden22:3422:34
Staplehurst22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Thu 2018-09-20 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Thu 2018-09-20 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International23:0023:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Thu 2018-09-20 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Westenhanger (Thu 2018-09-20 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Westenhanger
Sandling23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sandling (Thu 2018-09-20 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sandling
Folkestone West23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone West (Thu 2018-09-20 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone Central (Thu 2018-09-20 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-09-20 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:54Dover PrioryTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Dover Priory21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Marden22:5422:54
Paddock Wood22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Thu 2018-09-20 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:06London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Charing Cross22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
Marden23:0623:06
Staplehurst23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International23:3223:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Wye23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Wye (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Wye
Chilham23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Chilham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Chilham
Chartham23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Chartham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Chartham
Canterbury West23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Canterbury West (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Canterbury West
Sturry23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sturry (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sturry
Minster00:1100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Minster (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Minster
Ramsgate00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Southeastern21:54RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Ramsgate20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sandwich
Deal20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Deal
Walmer20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International21:2821:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden21:5421:54
London Charing Cross22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:06London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Charing Cross21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:1721:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden22:0622:06
Ramsgate23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Thu 2018-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:24RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Ramsgate21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Minster
Sturry21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Chartham
Chilham21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Chilham
Wye21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Wye
Ashford International22:0022:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden22:2422:24
London Charing Cross23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:34London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Charing Cross21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:4721:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden22:3422:34
Dover Priory23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-09-20 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:54Dover PrioryTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Dover Priory21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International22:2822:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden22:5422:54
Tonbridge23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:06London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Charing Cross22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge22:1722:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden23:0623:06
Ramsgate00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..