desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Marden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN12 9HS
Advertisement

Marden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th January
Southeastern14:04London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Charing Cross13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
Marden14:0414:04
Staplehurst14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Wed 2019-01-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Wed 2019-01-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Wed 2019-01-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International14:2914:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Wed 2019-01-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Wye14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Wye (Wed 2019-01-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Wye
Canterbury West14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Canterbury West (Wed 2019-01-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Canterbury West
Sturry14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sturry (Wed 2019-01-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sturry
Minster15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Minster (Wed 2019-01-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Minster
Ramsgate15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Wed 2019-01-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:24RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Ramsgate13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Marden14:2414:24
Paddock Wood14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-01-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Wed 2019-01-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Wed 2019-01-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge15:1115:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Wed 2019-01-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Wed 2019-01-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Wed 2019-01-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:34London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Charing Cross13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
Marden14:3414:34
Staplehurst14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Wed 2019-01-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Wed 2019-01-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Wed 2019-01-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Wed 2019-01-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Westenhanger (Wed 2019-01-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Westenhanger
Sandling15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sandling (Wed 2019-01-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sandling
Folkestone West15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone West (Wed 2019-01-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone Central (Wed 2019-01-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-01-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:54Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Dover Priory13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Marden14:5414:54
Paddock Wood14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-01-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Wed 2019-01-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Wed 2019-01-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Wed 2019-01-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Wed 2019-01-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Wed 2019-01-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:04London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Charing Cross14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
Marden15:0415:04
Staplehurst15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Wed 2019-01-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Wed 2019-01-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Wed 2019-01-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International15:3015:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Wed 2019-01-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Wye15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Wye (Wed 2019-01-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Wye
Canterbury West15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Canterbury West (Wed 2019-01-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Canterbury West
Sturry15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sturry (Wed 2019-01-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sturry
Minster16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Minster (Wed 2019-01-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Minster
Ramsgate16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Wed 2019-01-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:24RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Ramsgate14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Marden15:2415:24
Paddock Wood15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-01-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Wed 2019-01-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Wed 2019-01-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge16:1116:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Wed 2019-01-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Wed 2019-01-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Wed 2019-01-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th January
Southeastern14:04London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Charing Cross13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:1713:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden14:0414:04
Ramsgate15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Wed 2019-01-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:24RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Ramsgate13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Minster
Sturry13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Wye
Ashford International14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden14:2414:24
London Charing Cross15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Wed 2019-01-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:34London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Charing Cross13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden14:3414:34
Dover Priory15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-01-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:54Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Dover Priory13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International14:2814:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden14:5414:54
London Charing Cross15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Wed 2019-01-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:04London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Charing Cross14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:1714:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden15:0415:04
Ramsgate16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Wed 2019-01-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:24RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Ramsgate14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Minster
Sturry14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Wye
Ashford International15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Wed 2019-01-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden15:2415:24
London Charing Cross16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Wed 2019-01-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..