desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Marden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN12 9HS
Advertisement

Marden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Southeastern05:25Dover PrioryLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Dover Priory04:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Marden05:2405:25
Paddock Wood05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Thu 2021-04-15 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks05:4805:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Thu 2021-04-15 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Orpington (Thu 2021-04-15 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Orpington
London Bridge06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-04-15 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:54Ashford InternationalLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Ashford International05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Marden05:5405:54
Paddock Wood05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Thu 2021-04-15 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Thu 2021-04-15 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge06:4106:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Thu 2021-04-15 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:24RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Ramsgate04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Marden06:2406:24
Paddock Wood06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Thu 2021-04-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Thu 2021-04-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge07:1107:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Thu 2021-04-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:34TonbridgeRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Tonbridge06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Marden06:3406:34
Staplehurst06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Thu 2021-04-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Thu 2021-04-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Thu 2021-04-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International07:0007:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Thu 2021-04-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Westenhanger (Thu 2021-04-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Westenhanger
Sandling07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sandling (Thu 2021-04-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sandling
Folkestone West07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone West (Thu 2021-04-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone Central (Thu 2021-04-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory07:3207:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Thu 2021-04-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Martin Mill (Thu 2021-04-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Martin Mill
Walmer07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Walmer (Thu 2021-04-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Walmer
Deal07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Deal (Thu 2021-04-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Deal
Sandwich07:5808:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sandwich (Thu 2021-04-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-04-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:53RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Ramsgate05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Marden06:5306:53
Paddock Wood06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge07:4107:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:24RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Ramsgate06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Marden07:2407:24
Paddock Wood07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Thu 2021-04-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Thu 2021-04-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Thu 2021-04-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Southeastern05:54Ashford InternationalLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Ashford International05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden05:5405:54
London Charing Cross06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:24RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Ramsgate04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sandwich
Deal05:0905:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Deal
Walmer05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International06:0006:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden06:2406:24
London Charing Cross07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:34TonbridgeRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Tonbridge06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden06:3406:34
Ramsgate08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-04-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:53RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Ramsgate05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Minster
Sturry06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West06:0406:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Chartham
Chilham06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Chilham
Wye06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Wye
Ashford International06:2806:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden06:5306:53
London Charing Cross07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:24RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Ramsgate06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Minster
Sturry06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Chartham
Chilham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Chilham
Wye06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Wye
Ashford International06:5807:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden07:2407:24
London Charing Cross08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:35London Cannon StreetRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Cannon Street06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Thu 2021-04-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden07:3507:35
Ramsgate09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-04-15 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..