desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Marden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN12 9HS
Advertisement

Marden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th January
Southeastern17:24Ramsgate / RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Ramsgate16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Ramsgate15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Marden17:2417:24
Paddock Wood17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Mon 2020-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Mon 2020-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Hildenborough (Mon 2020-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Mon 2020-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
Chelsfield17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Chelsfield (Mon 2020-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Chelsfield
Orpington18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Orpington (Mon 2020-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Orpington
London Bridge18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Mon 2020-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:34London Charing CrossRamsgate / Dover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Charing Cross16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
Marden17:3317:34
Staplehurst17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International17:5918:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Wye18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Wye (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Wye
Chilham18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Chilham (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Chilham
Chartham18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Chartham (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Chartham
Canterbury West18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Canterbury West (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Canterbury West
Sturry18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sturry (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sturry
Minster18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Minster (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Minster
Ramsgate18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Marden17:3317:34
Staplehurst17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International17:5918:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Westenhanger (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Westenhanger
Sandling18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sandling (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sandling
Folkestone West18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone West (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone Central (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:50London Charing CrossFolkestone CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Charing Cross16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
Marden17:4917:50
Staplehurst17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Mon 2020-01-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Mon 2020-01-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Mon 2020-01-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International18:1518:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Mon 2020-01-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Westenhanger (Mon 2020-01-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Westenhanger
Sandling18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sandling (Mon 2020-01-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sandling
Folkestone West18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone West (Mon 2020-01-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone Central (Mon 2020-01-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:54Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Dover Priory16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Marden17:5417:54
Paddock Wood17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Mon 2020-01-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Mon 2020-01-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Mon 2020-01-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Mon 2020-01-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-01-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:09London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Charing Cross17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
Marden18:0818:09
Staplehurst18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Mon 2020-01-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Mon 2020-01-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Ashford International18:3118:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Mon 2020-01-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Wye18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Wye (Mon 2020-01-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Wye
Chilham18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Chilham (Mon 2020-01-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Chilham
Chartham18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Chartham (Mon 2020-01-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Chartham
Canterbury West18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Canterbury West (Mon 2020-01-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Canterbury West
Sturry19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sturry (Mon 2020-01-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sturry
Minster19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Minster (Mon 2020-01-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Minster
Ramsgate19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Mon 2020-01-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:19London Cannon StreetRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Cannon Street17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Cannon Street
Marden18:1818:19
Staplehurst18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Mon 2020-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Mon 2020-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Mon 2020-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International18:4518:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Mon 2020-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Westenhanger (Mon 2020-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Westenhanger
Sandling19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sandling (Mon 2020-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sandling
Folkestone West19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone West (Mon 2020-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone Central (Mon 2020-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory19:2319:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Mon 2020-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Martin Mill (Mon 2020-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Martin Mill
Walmer19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Walmer (Mon 2020-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Walmer
Deal19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Deal (Mon 2020-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Deal
Sandwich19:5019:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sandwich (Mon 2020-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Mon 2020-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th January
Southeastern17:24Ramsgate / RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Ramsgate16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Minster
Sturry16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Wye
Ashford International16:5817:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden17:2417:24
Ramsgate15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sandwich
Deal16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Deal
Walmer16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International16:5517:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden17:2417:24
London Charing Cross18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:33London Charing CrossRamsgate / Dover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Charing Cross16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden17:3317:34
Ramsgate18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Dover Priory18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:49London Charing CrossFolkestone CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Charing Cross16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:5817:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden17:4917:50
Folkestone Central18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone Central (Mon 2020-01-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:54Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Dover Priory16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International17:2817:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden17:5417:54
London Charing Cross18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-01-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:08London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Charing Cross17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:1817:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden18:0818:09
Ramsgate19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Mon 2020-01-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:18London Cannon StreetRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Cannon Street17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Mon 2020-01-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden18:1818:19
Ramsgate20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Mon 2020-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..