desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Marden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN12 9HS
Advertisement

Marden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th April
Southeastern10:38London Charing CrossFolkestone CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Charing Cross09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
Marden10:3810:38
Staplehurst10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Sun 2020-04-05 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Sun 2020-04-05 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International11:0311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Sun 2020-04-05 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Westenhanger (Sun 2020-04-05 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Westenhanger
Sandling11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sandling (Sun 2020-04-05 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sandling
Folkestone West11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone West (Sun 2020-04-05 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone Central (Sun 2020-04-05 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:54Folkestone CentralLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Folkestone Central10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone Central
Marden10:5410:54
Paddock Wood10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Sun 2020-04-05 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge11:0711:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Sun 2020-04-05 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Sun 2020-04-05 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Orpington (Sun 2020-04-05 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Orpington
London Bridge11:4311:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Sun 2020-04-05 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Sun 2020-04-05 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-04-05 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:38London Charing CrossFolkestone CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Charing Cross10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
Marden11:3811:38
Staplehurst11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Sun 2020-04-05 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Sun 2020-04-05 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International12:0312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Sun 2020-04-05 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Westenhanger (Sun 2020-04-05 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Westenhanger
Sandling12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sandling (Sun 2020-04-05 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sandling
Folkestone West12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone West (Sun 2020-04-05 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone Central (Sun 2020-04-05 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:54Folkestone CentralLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Folkestone Central11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone Central
Marden11:5411:54
Paddock Wood11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Sun 2020-04-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge12:0712:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Sun 2020-04-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Sun 2020-04-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Orpington (Sun 2020-04-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Orpington
London Bridge12:4312:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Sun 2020-04-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Sun 2020-04-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-04-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:38London Charing CrossFolkestone CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Charing Cross11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
Marden12:3812:38
Staplehurst12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Sun 2020-04-05 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Sun 2020-04-05 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International13:0313:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Sun 2020-04-05 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Westenhanger (Sun 2020-04-05 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Westenhanger
Sandling13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sandling (Sun 2020-04-05 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sandling
Folkestone West13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone West (Sun 2020-04-05 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone Central (Sun 2020-04-05 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:54Folkestone CentralLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Folkestone Central12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone Central
Marden12:5412:54
Paddock Wood12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Sun 2020-04-05 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge13:0713:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Sun 2020-04-05 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Sun 2020-04-05 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Orpington (Sun 2020-04-05 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Orpington
London Bridge13:4313:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Sun 2020-04-05 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Sun 2020-04-05 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-04-05 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th April
Southeastern10:38London Charing CrossFolkestone CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Charing Cross09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden10:3810:38
Folkestone Central11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone Central (Sun 2020-04-05 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:54Folkestone CentralLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Folkestone Central10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International10:2810:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden10:5410:54
London Charing Cross11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-04-05 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:38London Charing CrossFolkestone CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Charing Cross10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:4710:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden11:3811:38
Folkestone Central12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone Central (Sun 2020-04-05 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:54Folkestone CentralLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Folkestone Central11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International11:2811:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden11:5411:54
London Charing Cross12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-04-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:38London Charing CrossFolkestone CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Charing Cross11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden12:3812:38
Folkestone Central13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone Central (Sun 2020-04-05 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:54Folkestone CentralLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Folkestone Central12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International12:2812:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden12:5412:54
London Charing Cross13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-04-05 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..