desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Marden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN12 9HS
Advertisement

Marden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Southeastern15:54Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Dover Priory14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Marden15:5415:54
Paddock Wood15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge16:4116:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:04London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Charing Cross15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
Marden16:0416:04
Staplehurst16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Mon 2018-07-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International16:3016:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Mon 2018-07-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Wye16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Wye (Mon 2018-07-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Wye
Chilham16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Chilham (Mon 2018-07-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Chilham
Chartham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Chartham (Mon 2018-07-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Chartham
Canterbury West16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Canterbury West (Mon 2018-07-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Canterbury West
Sturry17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sturry (Mon 2018-07-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sturry
Minster17:1217:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Minster (Mon 2018-07-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Minster
Ramsgate17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Mon 2018-07-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:24RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Ramsgate15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Marden16:2416:24
Paddock Wood16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Orpington (Mon 2018-07-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Orpington
London Bridge17:1617:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:36London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Charing Cross15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
Marden16:3616:36
Staplehurst16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Mon 2018-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International17:0117:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Mon 2018-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Westenhanger (Mon 2018-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Westenhanger
Sandling17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sandling (Mon 2018-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sandling
Folkestone West17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone West (Mon 2018-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone Central (Mon 2018-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:54RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Ramsgate15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Marden16:5416:54
Paddock Wood16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge17:0717:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:04London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Charing Cross16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
Marden17:0417:04
Staplehurst17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International17:3017:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Wye17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Wye (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Wye
Chilham17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Chilham (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Chilham
Chartham17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Chartham (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Chartham
Canterbury West17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Canterbury West (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Canterbury West
Sturry18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sturry (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sturry
Minster18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Minster (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Minster
Ramsgate18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Southeastern15:54Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Dover Priory14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International15:2815:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden15:5415:54
London Charing Cross16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:04London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Charing Cross15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:1715:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden16:0416:04
Ramsgate17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Mon 2018-07-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:24RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Ramsgate15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Minster
Sturry15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West15:3915:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Wye
Ashford International16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden16:2416:24
London Charing Cross17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:36London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Charing Cross15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden16:3616:36
Dover Priory17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:54RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Ramsgate15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sandwich
Deal15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Deal
Walmer15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International16:2816:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden16:5416:54
London Charing Cross17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:04London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Charing Cross16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:1716:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden17:0417:04
Ramsgate18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..