hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Marden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN12 9HS
Advertisement

Marden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Southeastern17:54Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Dover Priory16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Marden17:5417:54
Paddock Wood18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-02-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-02-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-02-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Mon 2018-02-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-02-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-02-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:09London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Charing Cross17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
Marden18:0818:09
Staplehurst18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Ashford International18:3118:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Wye18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Wye (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Wye
Chilham18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Chilham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Chilham
Chartham18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Chartham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Chartham
Canterbury West18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Canterbury West (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Canterbury West
Sturry19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sturry (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sturry
Minster19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Minster (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Minster
Ramsgate19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:19London Cannon StreetRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Cannon Street17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Cannon Street
Marden18:1918:19
Staplehurst18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-02-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Mon 2018-02-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Mon 2018-02-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International18:4418:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Mon 2018-02-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Westenhanger (Mon 2018-02-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Westenhanger
Sandling19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sandling (Mon 2018-02-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sandling
Folkestone West19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone West (Mon 2018-02-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone Central (Mon 2018-02-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-02-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Martin Mill (Mon 2018-02-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Martin Mill
Walmer19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Walmer (Mon 2018-02-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Walmer
Deal19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Deal (Mon 2018-02-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Deal
Sandwich19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sandwich (Mon 2018-02-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Mon 2018-02-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:25RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Ramsgate16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Marden18:2518:25
Paddock Wood18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-02-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-02-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-02-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge19:1119:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Mon 2018-02-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:1719:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-02-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-02-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:39London Cannon StreetFolkestone CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Cannon Street17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Cannon Street
Marden18:3818:39
Staplehurst18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-02-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Mon 2018-02-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Mon 2018-02-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International19:0419:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Mon 2018-02-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Westenhanger (Mon 2018-02-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Westenhanger
Sandling19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sandling (Mon 2018-02-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sandling
Folkestone West19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone West (Mon 2018-02-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone Central (Mon 2018-02-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:54Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Dover Priory17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Marden18:5418:54
Paddock Wood19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-02-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-02-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-02-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Mon 2018-02-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-02-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-02-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Southeastern17:54Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Dover Priory16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International17:2817:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden17:5417:54
London Charing Cross18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-02-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:08London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Charing Cross17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:1717:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden18:0818:09
Ramsgate19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:19London Cannon StreetRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Cannon Street17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden18:1918:19
Ramsgate20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Mon 2018-02-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:25RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Ramsgate16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sandwich
Deal17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Deal
Walmer17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International17:5518:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden18:2518:25
London Charing Cross19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-02-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:38London Cannon StreetFolkestone CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Cannon Street17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden18:3818:39
Folkestone Central19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone Central (Mon 2018-02-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:54Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Dover Priory17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International18:2818:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Mon 2018-02-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden18:5418:54
London Charing Cross19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-02-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us