desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Marden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN12 9HS
Advertisement

Marden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Southeastern14:52Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Dover Priory14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Marden14:5214:52
Paddock Wood14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:54London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Charing Cross13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
Marden14:5314:54
Staplehurst14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Sat 2024-05-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Sat 2024-05-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Ashford International15:1615:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Westenhanger (Sat 2024-05-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Westenhanger
Sandling15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sandling (Sat 2024-05-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sandling
Folkestone West15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone West (Sat 2024-05-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone Central (Sat 2024-05-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Sat 2024-05-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:22RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Ramsgate14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Marden15:2215:22
Paddock Wood15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:24London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Charing Cross14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
Marden15:2315:24
Staplehurst15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Sat 2024-05-25 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Sat 2024-05-25 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Sat 2024-05-25 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International15:4815:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Wye15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Wye (Sat 2024-05-25 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Wye
Chilham16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Chilham (Sat 2024-05-25 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Chilham
Chartham16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Chartham (Sat 2024-05-25 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Chartham
Canterbury West16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Canterbury West (Sat 2024-05-25 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Canterbury West
Sturry16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sturry (Sat 2024-05-25 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sturry
Minster16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Minster (Sat 2024-05-25 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Minster
Ramsgate16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Sat 2024-05-25 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:52Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Dover Priory15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Marden15:5215:52
Paddock Wood15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Sat 2024-05-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Sat 2024-05-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Sat 2024-05-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Sat 2024-05-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Sat 2024-05-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:54London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Charing Cross14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
Marden15:5315:54
Staplehurst15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Sat 2024-05-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Sat 2024-05-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Ashford International16:1616:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Westenhanger (Sat 2024-05-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Westenhanger
Sandling16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sandling (Sat 2024-05-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sandling
Folkestone West16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone West (Sat 2024-05-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone Central (Sat 2024-05-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Sat 2024-05-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Southeastern14:52Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Dover Priory14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International14:3014:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Headcorn14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden14:5214:52
London Charing Cross15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:53London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Charing Cross13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:0614:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden14:5314:54
Dover Priory15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Sat 2024-05-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:22RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Ramsgate14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Minster
Sturry14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Chartham
Chilham14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Chilham
Wye14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Wye
Ashford International14:5815:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden15:2215:22
London Charing Cross16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:23London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Charing Cross14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:3614:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden15:2315:24
Ramsgate16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Sat 2024-05-25 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:52Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Dover Priory15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Headcorn15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden15:5215:52
London Charing Cross16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Sat 2024-05-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:53London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Charing Cross14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:0615:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden15:5315:54
Dover Priory16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Sat 2024-05-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...