desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Manorbier railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA70 7SN
Advertisement

Manorbier Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th August
Arriva Trains Wales21:29Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Pembroke Dock21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Manorbier21:2821:29
Penally21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Penally (Sat 2019-08-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Penally
Tenby21:3721:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Sat 2019-08-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Sat 2019-08-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Sat 2019-08-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Kilgetty
Narberth22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Sat 2019-08-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Narberth
Whitland22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Whitland (Sat 2019-08-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Whitland
Carmarthen22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Carmarthen (Sat 2019-08-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:52Manchester PiccadillyPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Manchester Piccadilly15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manorbier21:5221:52
Lamphey22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Lamphey (Sat 2019-08-24 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Lamphey
Pembroke22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Sat 2019-08-24 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2019-08-24 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:37Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Pembroke Dock22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Manorbier22:3722:37
Penally22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Penally (Sat 2019-08-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Penally
Tenby22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Sat 2019-08-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Sat 2019-08-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Sat 2019-08-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Kilgetty
Narberth23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Sat 2019-08-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Narberth
Whitland23:1223:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Whitland (Sat 2019-08-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Whitland
Carmarthen23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Carmarthen (Sat 2019-08-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 25th August
Arriva Trains Wales10:06Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Cardiff Central07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Cardiff Central
Manorbier10:0610:06
Lamphey10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Lamphey (Sun 2019-08-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Lamphey
Pembroke10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Sun 2019-08-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2019-08-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:00Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Pembroke Dock10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Manorbier10:5911:00
Penally11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Penally (Sun 2019-08-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Penally
Tenby11:0811:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Sun 2019-08-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-08-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Sun 2019-08-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Kilgetty
Narberth11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Sun 2019-08-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Narberth
Whitland11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Whitland (Sun 2019-08-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Whitland
Carmarthen11:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Carmarthen (Sun 2019-08-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:20CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Carmarthen10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Carmarthen
Manorbier11:2011:20
Lamphey11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Lamphey (Sun 2019-08-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Lamphey
Pembroke11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Sun 2019-08-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2019-08-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th August
Arriva Trains Wales21:28Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Pembroke Dock21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier21:2821:29
Carmarthen22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Carmarthen (Sat 2019-08-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:52Manchester PiccadillyPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Nantwich
Whitchurch (Shropshire)16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Leominster
Hereford17:4517:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Abergavenny
Cwmbran18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)18:3618:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central18:5519:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Neath
Skewen19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea20:0520:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli20:3020:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen20:5721:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Whitland
Narberth21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Tenby
Penally21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Penally
Manorbier21:5221:52
Pembroke Dock22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2019-08-24 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:37Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Pembroke Dock22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Manorbier (Sat 2019-08-24 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier22:3722:37
Carmarthen23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Carmarthen (Sat 2019-08-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 25th August
Arriva Trains Wales10:06Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Cardiff Central07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Neath
Swansea08:0808:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli08:3308:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen09:0709:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Whitland
Narberth09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby09:5409:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Tenby
Penally09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Penally
Manorbier10:0610:06
Pembroke Dock10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2019-08-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:59Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Pembroke Dock10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier10:5911:00
Carmarthen11:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Carmarthen (Sun 2019-08-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:20CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Carmarthen10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Whitland
Narberth10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby11:0111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Tenby
Penally11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Manorbier (Sun 2019-08-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Penally
Manorbier11:2011:20
Pembroke Dock11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2019-08-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..