desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Manorbier railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA70 7SN
Advertisement

Manorbier Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
Arriva Trains Wales16:28CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Carmarthen15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Carmarthen
Manorbier16:2816:28
Lamphey16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Lamphey (Sat 2020-01-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Lamphey
Pembroke16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Sat 2020-01-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2020-01-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:45Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Pembroke Dock16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Manorbier16:4516:45
Penally16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Penally (Sat 2020-01-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Penally
Tenby17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Sat 2020-01-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Sat 2020-01-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Sat 2020-01-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Kilgetty
Narberth17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Sat 2020-01-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Narberth
Whitland17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Whitland (Sat 2020-01-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Whitland
Carmarthen18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Carmarthen (Sat 2020-01-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:28CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Carmarthen17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Carmarthen
Manorbier18:2818:28
Lamphey18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Lamphey (Sat 2020-01-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Lamphey
Pembroke18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Sat 2020-01-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2020-01-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:00Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Pembroke Dock18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Manorbier19:0019:00
Penally19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Penally (Sat 2020-01-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Penally
Tenby19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Sat 2020-01-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Sat 2020-01-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Sat 2020-01-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Kilgetty
Narberth19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Sat 2020-01-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Narberth
Whitland20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Whitland (Sat 2020-01-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Whitland
Carmarthen20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Carmarthen (Sat 2020-01-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:43CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Carmarthen19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Carmarthen
Manorbier20:4320:43
Lamphey20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Lamphey (Sat 2020-01-25 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Lamphey
Pembroke20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Sat 2020-01-25 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2020-01-25 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:25Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Pembroke Dock21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Manorbier21:2521:25
Penally21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Penally (Sat 2020-01-25 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Penally
Tenby21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Sat 2020-01-25 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Sat 2020-01-25 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Sat 2020-01-25 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Kilgetty
Narberth22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Sat 2020-01-25 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Narberth
Whitland22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Whitland (Sat 2020-01-25 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Whitland
Carmarthen22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Carmarthen (Sat 2020-01-25 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
Arriva Trains Wales16:28CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Carmarthen15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Whitland
Narberth15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Tenby
Penally16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Penally
Manorbier16:2816:28
Pembroke Dock16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2020-01-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:45Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Pembroke Dock16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier16:4516:45
Carmarthen18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Carmarthen (Sat 2020-01-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:28CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Carmarthen17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Whitland
Narberth17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Tenby
Penally18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Penally
Manorbier18:2818:28
Pembroke Dock18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2020-01-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:00Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Pembroke Dock18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier19:0019:00
Carmarthen20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Carmarthen (Sat 2020-01-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:43CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Carmarthen19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Whitland
Narberth19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Tenby
Penally20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Penally
Manorbier20:4320:43
Pembroke Dock21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2020-01-25 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:25Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Pembroke Dock21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Manorbier (Sat 2020-01-25 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier21:2521:25
Carmarthen22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Carmarthen (Sat 2020-01-25 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..