desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Manorbier railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA70 7SN
Advertisement

Manorbier Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
Arriva Trains Wales15:29Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Pembroke Dock15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Manorbier15:2815:29
Penally15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Penally (Tue 2018-09-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Penally
Tenby15:3715:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Tue 2018-09-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Tue 2018-09-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-09-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Kilgetty
Narberth16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Tue 2018-09-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Narberth
Whitland16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Whitland (Tue 2018-09-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Whitland
Carmarthen16:2716:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Carmarthen (Tue 2018-09-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembrey & Burry Port (Tue 2018-09-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Llanelli (Tue 2018-09-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Gowerton (Tue 2018-09-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Gowerton
Swansea17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Swansea (Tue 2018-09-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:54SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Swansea14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Swansea
Manorbier15:5415:54
Lamphey16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Lamphey (Tue 2018-09-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Lamphey
Pembroke16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Tue 2018-09-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-09-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:29Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Pembroke Dock17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Manorbier17:2817:29
Penally17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Penally (Tue 2018-09-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Penally
Tenby17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Tue 2018-09-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Tue 2018-09-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-09-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Kilgetty
Narberth17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Tue 2018-09-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Narberth
Whitland18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Whitland (Tue 2018-09-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Whitland
Carmarthen18:2418:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Carmarthen (Tue 2018-09-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembrey & Burry Port (Tue 2018-09-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Llanelli (Tue 2018-09-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Llanelli
Gowerton19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Gowerton (Tue 2018-09-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Gowerton
Swansea19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Swansea (Tue 2018-09-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:54SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Swansea16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Swansea
Manorbier17:5417:54
Lamphey18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Lamphey (Tue 2018-09-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Lamphey
Pembroke18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Tue 2018-09-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-09-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:39Pembroke DockTenbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Pembroke Dock19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Manorbier19:3919:39
Penally19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Penally (Tue 2018-09-25 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Penally
Tenby19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Tue 2018-09-25 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Tenby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:14TenbyPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Tenby20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Tenby
Manorbier20:1420:14
Lamphey20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Lamphey (Tue 2018-09-25 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Lamphey
Pembroke20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Tue 2018-09-25 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-09-25 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
Arriva Trains Wales15:28Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Pembroke Dock15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier15:2815:29
Swansea17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Swansea (Tue 2018-09-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:54SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Swansea14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen14:4714:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Whitland
Narberth15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby15:3415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Tenby
Penally15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Penally
Manorbier15:5415:54
Pembroke Dock16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-09-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:28Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Pembroke Dock17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier17:2817:29
Swansea19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Swansea (Tue 2018-09-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:54SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Swansea16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen16:4716:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Whitland
Narberth17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby17:3417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Tenby
Penally17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Penally
Manorbier17:5417:54
Pembroke Dock18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-09-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:39Pembroke DockTenbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Pembroke Dock19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier19:3919:39
Tenby19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Tue 2018-09-25 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Tenby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:14TenbyPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Tenby20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Tenby
Penally20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Manorbier (Tue 2018-09-25 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Penally
Manorbier20:1420:14
Pembroke Dock20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-09-25 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..