desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Manorbier railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA70 7SN
Advertisement

Manorbier Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th April
Arriva Trains Wales11:20CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Carmarthen10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Manorbier (Fri 2020-04-10 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Carmarthen
Manorbier11:2011:20
Lamphey11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Lamphey (Fri 2020-04-10 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Lamphey
Pembroke11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Fri 2020-04-10 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Fri 2020-04-10 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:20Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Pembroke Dock12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Fri 2020-04-10 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Manorbier12:1912:20
Penally12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Penally (Fri 2020-04-10 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Penally
Tenby12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Fri 2020-04-10 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Fri 2020-04-10 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Fri 2020-04-10 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Kilgetty
Narberth12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Fri 2020-04-10 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Narberth
Whitland12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Whitland (Fri 2020-04-10 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Whitland
Carmarthen13:1813:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Carmarthen (Fri 2020-04-10 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Ferryside (Fri 2020-04-10 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kidwelly (Fri 2020-04-10 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembrey & Burry Port (Fri 2020-04-10 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Llanelli (Fri 2020-04-10 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Llanelli
Gowerton13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Gowerton (Fri 2020-04-10 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Swansea (Fri 2020-04-10 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th April
Arriva Trains Wales11:20CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Carmarthen10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Manorbier (Fri 2020-04-10 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Manorbier (Fri 2020-04-10 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Whitland
Narberth10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Fri 2020-04-10 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Fri 2020-04-10 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Fri 2020-04-10 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby11:0411:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Fri 2020-04-10 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Tenby
Penally11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Manorbier (Fri 2020-04-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Penally
Manorbier11:2011:20
Pembroke Dock11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Fri 2020-04-10 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:19Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Pembroke Dock12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Fri 2020-04-10 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Fri 2020-04-10 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Manorbier (Fri 2020-04-10 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier12:1912:20
Swansea14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Swansea (Fri 2020-04-10 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..