desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Manorbier railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA70 7SN
Advertisement

Manorbier Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
Arriva Trains Wales06:33CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Carmarthen05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Carmarthen
Manorbier06:3306:33
Lamphey06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Lamphey (Wed 2018-04-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Lamphey
Pembroke06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Wed 2018-04-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Wed 2018-04-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:18Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Pembroke Dock06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Manorbier07:1807:18
Penally07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Penally (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Penally
Tenby07:2607:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Kilgetty
Narberth07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Narberth
Whitland07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Whitland (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Whitland
Carmarthen08:1208:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Carmarthen (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Ferryside (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kidwelly (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembrey & Burry Port (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Llanelli (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Llanelli
Swansea09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Swansea (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:42SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Swansea05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Swansea
Manorbier07:4207:42
Lamphey07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Lamphey (Wed 2018-04-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Lamphey
Pembroke07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Wed 2018-04-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Wed 2018-04-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:29Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Pembroke Dock09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Manorbier09:2809:29
Penally09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Penally (Wed 2018-04-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Penally
Tenby09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Wed 2018-04-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Wed 2018-04-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Wed 2018-04-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Kilgetty
Narberth09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Wed 2018-04-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Narberth
Whitland10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Whitland (Wed 2018-04-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Whitland
Carmarthen10:2410:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Carmarthen (Wed 2018-04-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembrey & Burry Port (Wed 2018-04-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Llanelli (Wed 2018-04-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Llanelli
Gowerton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Gowerton (Wed 2018-04-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Gowerton
Swansea11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Swansea (Wed 2018-04-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:53Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Cardiff Central06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Cardiff Central
Manorbier09:5309:53
Lamphey10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Lamphey (Wed 2018-04-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Lamphey
Pembroke10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Wed 2018-04-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Wed 2018-04-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:29Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Pembroke Dock11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Manorbier11:2811:29
Penally11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Penally (Wed 2018-04-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Penally
Tenby11:3711:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Wed 2018-04-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Wed 2018-04-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Wed 2018-04-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Kilgetty
Narberth12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Wed 2018-04-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Narberth
Whitland12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Whitland (Wed 2018-04-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Whitland
Carmarthen12:2912:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Carmarthen (Wed 2018-04-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembrey & Burry Port (Wed 2018-04-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Llanelli (Wed 2018-04-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Llanelli
Swansea13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Swansea (Wed 2018-04-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
Arriva Trains Wales06:33CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Carmarthen05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Whitland
Narberth05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby06:1406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Tenby
Penally06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Penally
Manorbier06:3306:33
Pembroke Dock06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Wed 2018-04-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:18Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Pembroke Dock06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier07:1807:18
Swansea09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Swansea (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:42SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Swansea05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:0206:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Whitland
Narberth07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby07:2407:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Tenby
Penally07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Penally
Manorbier07:4207:42
Pembroke Dock08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Wed 2018-04-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:28Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Pembroke Dock09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier09:2809:29
Swansea11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Swansea (Wed 2018-04-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:53Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Cardiff Central06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Cardiff Central
Ninian Park06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Ninian Park
Bridgend07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Neath
Skewen07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea07:5107:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Whitland
Narberth09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby09:3009:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Tenby
Penally09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Penally
Manorbier09:5309:53
Pembroke Dock10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Wed 2018-04-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:28Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Pembroke Dock11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Manorbier (Wed 2018-04-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier11:2811:29
Swansea13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Swansea (Wed 2018-04-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us