desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Moorgate railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Moorgate Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
Map
Advertisement

Moorgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd October
Great Northern09:209MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate09:20
Old Street09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2019-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2019-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2019-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2019-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Tue 2019-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Tue 2019-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Tue 2019-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Tue 2019-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2019-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2019-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:2510MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate09:25
Old Street09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2019-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2019-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2019-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Tue 2019-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Tue 2019-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2019-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Tue 2019-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2019-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Tue 2019-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Tue 2019-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2019-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Tue 2019-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Tue 2019-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:309MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate09:30
Old Street09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2019-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2019-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2019-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Tue 2019-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Tue 2019-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2019-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Tue 2019-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Tue 2019-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Tue 2019-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2019-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2019-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:409MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate09:40
Old Street09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2019-10-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2019-10-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2019-10-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Tue 2019-10-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Tue 2019-10-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2019-10-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Tue 2019-10-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2019-10-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-10-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Tue 2019-10-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2019-10-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Hertford North10:2910:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Tue 2019-10-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2019-10-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:509MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate09:50
Old Street09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2019-10-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2019-10-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2019-10-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2019-10-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Tue 2019-10-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Tue 2019-10-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Tue 2019-10-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Tue 2019-10-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2019-10-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2019-10-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:5510MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate09:55
Old Street09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2019-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2019-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2019-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Tue 2019-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Tue 2019-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2019-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Tue 2019-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2019-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2019-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Tue 2019-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Tue 2019-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2019-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Tue 2019-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Tue 2019-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd October
Great Northern09:249Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Hertford North08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Winchmore Hill08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Alexandra Palace09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate09:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:2910Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park09:1209:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate09:29
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:349Gordon HillMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Gordon Hill08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate09:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:3910Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Watton-At-Stone08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North08:4208:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate09:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:449Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
New Barnet09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Alexandra Palace09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park09:2709:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate09:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:4910Gordon HillMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Gordon Hill09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park09:3209:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2019-10-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate09:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..