hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Moorgate railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Moorgate Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
Map
Advertisement

Moorgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
Great Northern11:389MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate11:38
Old Street11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:4810MoorgateLetchworth Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate11:48
Old Street11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Stevenage (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Stevenage
Hitchin12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hitchin (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Letchworth Garden City (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Letchworth Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:589MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate11:58
Old Street12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park12:1012:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:0810MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate12:08
Old Street12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North12:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:189MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate12:18
Old Street12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2018-01-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2018-01-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-01-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-01-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Tue 2018-01-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Tue 2018-01-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-01-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-01-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Tue 2018-01-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Tue 2018-01-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Tue 2018-01-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Tue 2018-01-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2018-01-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-01-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:2810MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate12:28
Old Street12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2018-01-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2018-01-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-01-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-01-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Tue 2018-01-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Tue 2018-01-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-01-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Tue 2018-01-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Tue 2018-01-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2018-01-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2018-01-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Tue 2018-01-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Tue 2018-01-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Tue 2018-01-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2018-01-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Tue 2018-01-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Tue 2018-01-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
Great Northern11:459Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Hertford North10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate11:45
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:5510Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate11:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:059Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Letchworth Garden City10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate12:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:1610Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate12:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:259Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Hertford North11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate12:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:3510Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate12:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us