desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Moorgate railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Moorgate Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
Map
Advertisement

Moorgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
Great Northern14:409MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate14:40
Old Street14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:5010MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate14:50
Old Street14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2018-10-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2018-10-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-10-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Fri 2018-10-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-10-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Fri 2018-10-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-10-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:009MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate15:00
Old Street15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2018-10-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Fri 2018-10-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2018-10-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-10-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-10-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Fri 2018-10-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-10-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2018-10-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Fri 2018-10-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-10-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-10-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:1010MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate15:10
Old Street15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2018-10-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Fri 2018-10-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2018-10-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-10-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-10-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Fri 2018-10-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-10-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Fri 2018-10-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Fri 2018-10-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Fri 2018-10-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-10-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Fri 2018-10-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Hertford North15:5916:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Fri 2018-10-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2018-10-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Stevenage (Fri 2018-10-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:209MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate15:20
Old Street15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2018-10-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Fri 2018-10-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2018-10-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-10-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-10-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-10-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2018-10-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Fri 2018-10-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-10-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Fri 2018-10-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Fri 2018-10-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-10-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:2510MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate15:25
Old Street15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2018-10-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Fri 2018-10-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2018-10-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-10-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-10-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Fri 2018-10-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-10-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Fri 2018-10-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Fri 2018-10-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Fri 2018-10-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-10-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Fri 2018-10-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Fri 2018-10-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Fri 2018-10-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
Great Northern14:3810StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Stevenage13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North13:4013:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate14:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:489Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate14:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:5810Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate14:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:089Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Watton-At-Stone14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill14:2914:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate15:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:1810Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate15:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:239Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Hertford North14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate15:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..