desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Moorgate railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Moorgate Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
Map
Advertisement

Moorgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
Great Northern05:379MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate05:37
Old Street05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2018-12-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Wed 2018-12-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2018-12-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Wed 2018-12-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park05:5005:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Wed 2018-12-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Wed 2018-12-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Wed 2018-12-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2018-12-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Wed 2018-12-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Wed 2018-12-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2018-12-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Wed 2018-12-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-12-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Wed 2018-12-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Wed 2018-12-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Wed 2018-12-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Wed 2018-12-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Wed 2018-12-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Wed 2018-12-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:579MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate05:57
Old Street05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2018-12-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Wed 2018-12-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2018-12-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Wed 2018-12-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:1006:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Wed 2018-12-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Wed 2018-12-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Wed 2018-12-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2018-12-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2018-12-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Wed 2018-12-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Wed 2018-12-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Wed 2018-12-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2018-12-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2018-12-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:0710MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate06:07
Old Street06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2018-12-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Wed 2018-12-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2018-12-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Wed 2018-12-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:2006:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Wed 2018-12-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Wed 2018-12-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Wed 2018-12-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2018-12-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Wed 2018-12-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Wed 2018-12-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2018-12-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Wed 2018-12-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-12-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Wed 2018-12-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Wed 2018-12-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Wed 2018-12-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Wed 2018-12-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North07:0107:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Wed 2018-12-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Wed 2018-12-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Stevenage (Wed 2018-12-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:179MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate06:17
Old Street06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2018-12-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Wed 2018-12-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2018-12-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Wed 2018-12-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:3006:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Wed 2018-12-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2018-12-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Barnet06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Wed 2018-12-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Potters Bar06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Wed 2018-12-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Wed 2018-12-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Wed 2018-12-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2018-12-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2018-12-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:2710MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate06:27
Old Street06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2018-12-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Wed 2018-12-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2018-12-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Wed 2018-12-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:4006:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Wed 2018-12-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Wed 2018-12-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Wed 2018-12-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2018-12-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2018-12-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Wed 2018-12-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Wed 2018-12-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Wed 2018-12-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2018-12-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2018-12-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:379MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate06:37
Old Street06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2018-12-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Wed 2018-12-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2018-12-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Wed 2018-12-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:5006:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Wed 2018-12-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Wed 2018-12-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Wed 2018-12-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2018-12-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Wed 2018-12-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Wed 2018-12-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2018-12-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Wed 2018-12-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-12-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Wed 2018-12-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Wed 2018-12-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Wed 2018-12-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Wed 2018-12-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Wed 2018-12-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Wed 2018-12-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
Great Northern05:5610Finsbury ParkMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Finsbury Park05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate05:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:109StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Stevenage05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park05:5205:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate06:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:1610Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate06:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:269Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Hertford North05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate06:26
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:3110Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:0706:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park06:1406:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate06:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:419StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Stevenage05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North05:4405:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate06:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..