desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Moorgate railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Moorgate Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
Map
Advertisement

Moorgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th July
Great Northern18:499MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate18:49
Old Street18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2020-07-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Wed 2020-07-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2020-07-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Wed 2020-07-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park19:0219:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Wed 2020-07-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2020-07-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2020-07-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Wed 2020-07-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Wed 2020-07-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2020-07-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2020-07-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:5510MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate18:55
Old Street18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2020-07-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Wed 2020-07-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2020-07-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Wed 2020-07-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Wed 2020-07-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Wed 2020-07-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Wed 2020-07-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2020-07-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Wed 2020-07-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Wed 2020-07-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2020-07-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Wed 2020-07-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Wed 2020-07-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Wed 2020-07-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Wed 2020-07-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Wed 2020-07-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Wed 2020-07-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Wed 2020-07-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:029MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate19:02
Old Street19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2020-07-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Wed 2020-07-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2020-07-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Wed 2020-07-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Wed 2020-07-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2020-07-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Wed 2020-07-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Wed 2020-07-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Wed 2020-07-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Wed 2020-07-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2020-07-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2020-07-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:1010MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate19:10
Old Street19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2020-07-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Wed 2020-07-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2020-07-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Wed 2020-07-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Wed 2020-07-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2020-07-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Wed 2020-07-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2020-07-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Wed 2020-07-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Wed 2020-07-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Wed 2020-07-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Hertford North19:5920:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Wed 2020-07-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Wed 2020-07-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:199MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate19:19
Old Street19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2020-07-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Wed 2020-07-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2020-07-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park19:3219:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2020-07-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Wed 2020-07-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Wed 2020-07-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Wed 2020-07-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2020-07-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2020-07-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th July
Great Northern18:4610Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate18:46
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:539Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Hertford North18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate18:53
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:5810Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate18:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:089Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Watton-At-Stone18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North18:1418:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate19:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:1610Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate19:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:239Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Hertford North18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate19:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..