desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Maghull North Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
Merseyrail19:40Hunts CrossOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North departures
Hunts Cross18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Hunts Cross
Maghull North19:4019:40
Town Green19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-15 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Town Green
Aughton Park19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Aughton Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Aughton Park
Ormskirk19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Ormskirk (Fri 2019-02-15 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail19:43OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North departures
Ormskirk19:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Ormskirk
Maghull North19:4319:43
Maghull19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Maghull (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Maghull
Old Roan19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Old Roan (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Old Roan
Aintree19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Aintree (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Aintree
Orrell Park19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Orrell Park
Walton (Merseyside)19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Walton (Merseyside) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Walton (Merseyside)
Kirkdale19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Kirkdale (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Kirkdale
Sandhills20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Sandhills (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Sandhills
Moorfields20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Moorfields (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central20:1120:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Liverpool Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Liverpool Central
Brunswick20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Brunswick (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Brunswick
St Michaels20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to St Michaels (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to St Michaels
Aigburth20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Aigburth (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Aigburth
Cressington20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Cressington (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Liverpool South Parkway (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Hunts Cross (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail20:10Hunts CrossOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North departures
Hunts Cross19:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Hunts Cross
Maghull North20:1020:10
Town Green20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-15 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Town Green
Aughton Park20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Aughton Park (Fri 2019-02-15 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Aughton Park
Ormskirk20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Ormskirk (Fri 2019-02-15 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail20:16OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North departures
Ormskirk20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Ormskirk
Maghull North20:1620:16
Maghull20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Maghull (Fri 2019-02-15 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Maghull
Old Roan20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Old Roan (Fri 2019-02-15 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Old Roan
Aintree20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Aintree (Fri 2019-02-15 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Aintree
Orrell Park20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Orrell Park
Walton (Merseyside)20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Walton (Merseyside) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Walton (Merseyside)
Kirkdale20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Kirkdale (Fri 2019-02-15 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Kirkdale
Sandhills20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Sandhills (Fri 2019-02-15 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Sandhills
Moorfields20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Moorfields (Fri 2019-02-15 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central20:4020:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Liverpool Central (Fri 2019-02-15 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Liverpool Central
Brunswick20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Brunswick (Fri 2019-02-15 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Brunswick
St Michaels20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to St Michaels (Fri 2019-02-15 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to St Michaels
Aigburth20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Aigburth (Fri 2019-02-15 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Aigburth
Cressington20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Cressington (Fri 2019-02-15 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Liverpool South Parkway (Fri 2019-02-15 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Hunts Cross (Fri 2019-02-15 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail20:40Hunts CrossOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North departures
Hunts Cross19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Hunts Cross
Maghull North20:4020:40
Town Green20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-15 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Town Green
Aughton Park20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Aughton Park (Fri 2019-02-15 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Aughton Park
Ormskirk20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Ormskirk (Fri 2019-02-15 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail20:46OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North departures
Ormskirk20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Ormskirk
Maghull North20:4620:46
Maghull20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Maghull (Fri 2019-02-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Maghull
Old Roan20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Old Roan (Fri 2019-02-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Old Roan
Aintree20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Aintree (Fri 2019-02-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Aintree
Orrell Park20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Orrell Park
Walton (Merseyside)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Walton (Merseyside) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Walton (Merseyside)
Kirkdale21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Kirkdale (Fri 2019-02-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Kirkdale
Sandhills21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Sandhills (Fri 2019-02-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Sandhills
Moorfields21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Moorfields (Fri 2019-02-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central21:1121:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Liverpool Central (Fri 2019-02-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Liverpool Central
Brunswick21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Brunswick (Fri 2019-02-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Brunswick
St Michaels21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to St Michaels (Fri 2019-02-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to St Michaels
Aigburth21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Aigburth (Fri 2019-02-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Aigburth
Cressington21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Cressington (Fri 2019-02-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Liverpool South Parkway (Fri 2019-02-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Hunts Cross (Fri 2019-02-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
Merseyrail19:40Hunts CrossOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North arrivals
Hunts Cross18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Brunswick
Liverpool Central19:0819:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Sandhills
Kirkdale19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Kirkdale
Walton (Merseyside)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton (Merseyside) to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Walton (Merseyside)
Orrell Park19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Orrell Park
Aintree19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Aintree
Old Roan19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Roan to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Old Roan
Maghull19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Maghull
Maghull North19:4019:40
Ormskirk19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Ormskirk (Fri 2019-02-15 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail19:43OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North arrivals
Ormskirk19:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Ormskirk
Aughton Park19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aughton Park to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Aughton Park
Town Green19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Town Green
Maghull North19:4319:43
Hunts Cross20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Hunts Cross (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail20:10Hunts CrossOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North arrivals
Hunts Cross19:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Brunswick
Liverpool Central19:3819:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Sandhills
Kirkdale19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Kirkdale
Walton (Merseyside)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton (Merseyside) to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Walton (Merseyside)
Orrell Park20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Orrell Park
Aintree20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Aintree
Old Roan20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Roan to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Old Roan
Maghull20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Maghull
Maghull North20:1020:10
Ormskirk20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Ormskirk (Fri 2019-02-15 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail20:16OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North arrivals
Ormskirk20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Ormskirk
Aughton Park20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aughton Park to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Aughton Park
Town Green20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Town Green
Maghull North20:1620:16
Hunts Cross21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Hunts Cross (Fri 2019-02-15 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail20:40Hunts CrossOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North arrivals
Hunts Cross19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Brunswick
Liverpool Central20:0820:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Sandhills
Kirkdale20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Kirkdale
Walton (Merseyside)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton (Merseyside) to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Walton (Merseyside)
Orrell Park20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Orrell Park
Aintree20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Aintree
Old Roan20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Roan to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Old Roan
Maghull20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Maghull
Maghull North20:4020:40
Ormskirk20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Ormskirk (Fri 2019-02-15 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail20:46OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North arrivals
Ormskirk20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Ormskirk
Aughton Park20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aughton Park to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Aughton Park
Town Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Town Green
Maghull North20:4620:46
Hunts Cross21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Hunts Cross (Fri 2019-02-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..