desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Maghull North Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 3rd December
Merseyrail23:25Hunts CrossOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North departures
Hunts Cross22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Hunts Cross
Maghull North23:2523:25
Town Green23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Town Green (Thu 2020-12-03 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Town Green
Aughton Park23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Aughton Park (Thu 2020-12-03 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Aughton Park
Ormskirk23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Ormskirk (Thu 2020-12-03 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail23:28OrmskirkLiverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North departures
Ormskirk23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Ormskirk
Maghull North23:2823:28
Maghull23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Maghull (Thu 2020-12-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Maghull
Old Roan23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Old Roan (Thu 2020-12-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Old Roan
Aintree23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Aintree (Thu 2020-12-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Aintree
Orrell Park23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Orrell Park (Thu 2020-12-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Orrell Park
Walton (Merseyside)23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Walton (Merseyside) (Thu 2020-12-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Walton (Merseyside)
Kirkdale23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Kirkdale (Thu 2020-12-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Kirkdale
Sandhills23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Sandhills (Thu 2020-12-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Sandhills
Moorfields23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Moorfields (Thu 2020-12-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Liverpool Central (Thu 2020-12-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail23:50OrmskirkLiverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North departures
Ormskirk23:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Ormskirk
Maghull North23:5023:50
Maghull23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Maghull (Thu 2020-12-03 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Maghull
Old Roan23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Old Roan (Thu 2020-12-03 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Old Roan
Aintree23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Aintree (Thu 2020-12-03 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Aintree
Orrell Park00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Orrell Park (Thu 2020-12-03 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Orrell Park
Walton (Merseyside)00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Walton (Merseyside) (Thu 2020-12-03 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Walton (Merseyside)
Kirkdale00:0600:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Kirkdale (Thu 2020-12-03 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Kirkdale
Sandhills00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Sandhills (Thu 2020-12-03 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Sandhills
Moorfields00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Moorfields (Thu 2020-12-03 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Liverpool Central (Thu 2020-12-03 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail23:55Hunts CrossOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North departures
Hunts Cross23:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Hunts Cross
Maghull North23:5523:55
Town Green23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Town Green (Thu 2020-12-03 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Town Green
Aughton Park00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Aughton Park (Thu 2020-12-03 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Aughton Park
Ormskirk00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Ormskirk (Thu 2020-12-03 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 4th December
Merseyrail00:13Hunts CrossOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North departures
Hunts Cross23:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Hunts Cross
Maghull North00:1300:13
Town Green00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Town Green (Fri 2020-12-04 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Town Green
Aughton Park00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Aughton Park (Fri 2020-12-04 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Aughton Park
Ormskirk00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Ormskirk (Fri 2020-12-04 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail05:58OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North departures
Ormskirk05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Ormskirk
Maghull North05:5805:58
Maghull06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Maghull (Fri 2020-12-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Maghull
Old Roan06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Old Roan (Fri 2020-12-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Old Roan
Aintree06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Aintree (Fri 2020-12-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Aintree
Orrell Park06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Orrell Park (Fri 2020-12-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Orrell Park
Walton (Merseyside)06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Walton (Merseyside) (Fri 2020-12-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Walton (Merseyside)
Kirkdale06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Kirkdale
Sandhills06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Sandhills (Fri 2020-12-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Sandhills
Moorfields06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Moorfields (Fri 2020-12-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Liverpool Central (Fri 2020-12-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Liverpool Central
Brunswick06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Brunswick (Fri 2020-12-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Brunswick
St Michaels06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to St Michaels (Fri 2020-12-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to St Michaels
Aigburth06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Aigburth (Fri 2020-12-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Aigburth
Cressington06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Cressington (Fri 2020-12-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Liverpool South Parkway (Fri 2020-12-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Hunts Cross (Fri 2020-12-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:25Liverpool CentralOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North departures
Liverpool Central06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Liverpool Central
Maghull North06:2506:25
Town Green06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Town Green (Fri 2020-12-04 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Town Green
Aughton Park06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Aughton Park (Fri 2020-12-04 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Aughton Park
Ormskirk06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Ormskirk (Fri 2020-12-04 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 3rd December
Merseyrail23:25Hunts CrossOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North arrivals
Hunts Cross22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Brunswick
Liverpool Central22:5923:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Sandhills
Kirkdale23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Kirkdale
Walton (Merseyside)23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton (Merseyside) to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Walton (Merseyside)
Orrell Park23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Orrell Park
Aintree23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Aintree
Old Roan23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Roan to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Old Roan
Maghull23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Maghull
Maghull North23:2523:25
Ormskirk23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Ormskirk (Thu 2020-12-03 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail23:28OrmskirkLiverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North arrivals
Ormskirk23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Ormskirk
Aughton Park23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aughton Park to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Aughton Park
Town Green23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Town Green
Maghull North23:2823:28
Liverpool Central23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Liverpool Central (Thu 2020-12-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail23:50OrmskirkLiverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North arrivals
Ormskirk23:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Ormskirk
Aughton Park23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aughton Park to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Aughton Park
Town Green23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Town Green
Maghull North23:5023:50
Liverpool Central00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Liverpool Central (Thu 2020-12-03 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail23:55Hunts CrossOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North arrivals
Hunts Cross23:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Brunswick
Liverpool Central23:2923:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Sandhills
Kirkdale23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Kirkdale
Walton (Merseyside)23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton (Merseyside) to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Walton (Merseyside)
Orrell Park23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Orrell Park
Aintree23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Aintree
Old Roan23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Roan to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Old Roan
Maghull23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull to Maghull North (Thu 2020-12-03 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Maghull
Maghull North23:5523:55
Ormskirk00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Ormskirk (Thu 2020-12-03 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 4th December
Merseyrail00:13Hunts CrossOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North arrivals
Hunts Cross23:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Brunswick
Liverpool Central23:4423:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Sandhills
Kirkdale23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Kirkdale
Walton (Merseyside)00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton (Merseyside) to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Walton (Merseyside)
Orrell Park00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Orrell Park
Aintree00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Aintree
Old Roan00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Roan to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Old Roan
Maghull00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Maghull
Maghull North00:1300:13
Ormskirk00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Ormskirk (Fri 2020-12-04 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail05:58OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North arrivals
Ormskirk05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Ormskirk
Aughton Park05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aughton Park to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Aughton Park
Town Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Town Green
Maghull North05:5805:58
Hunts Cross06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Hunts Cross (Fri 2020-12-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:25Liverpool CentralOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maghull North arrivals
Liverpool Central06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Sandhills
Kirkdale06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Kirkdale
Walton (Merseyside)06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton (Merseyside) to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Walton (Merseyside)
Orrell Park06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Orrell Park
Aintree06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Aintree
Old Roan06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Roan to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Old Roan
Maghull06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North arrivals from Maghull
Maghull North06:2506:25
Ormskirk06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Ormskirk (Fri 2020-12-04 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maghull North departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..