desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Manor Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Manor Park Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newham
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E12 5DA
Advertisement

Manor Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
11:52ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Shenfield11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Manor Park11:5211:52
Forest Gate11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Forest Gate (Fri 2018-04-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Maryland (Fri 2018-04-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Fri 2018-04-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-04-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
11:53London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
London Liverpool Street11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Manor Park11:5311:53
Ilford11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Ilford (Fri 2018-04-20 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Ilford
Seven Kings11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Fri 2018-04-20 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Fri 2018-04-20 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Chadwell Heath (Fri 2018-04-20 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Romford (Fri 2018-04-20 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Romford
Gidea Park12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Fri 2018-04-20 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Fri 2018-04-20 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Fri 2018-04-20 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
12:02ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Shenfield11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Manor Park12:0212:02
Forest Gate12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Forest Gate (Fri 2018-04-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Maryland (Fri 2018-04-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Fri 2018-04-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-04-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
12:04London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
London Liverpool Street11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Manor Park12:0412:04
Ilford12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Ilford (Fri 2018-04-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Ilford
Seven Kings12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Fri 2018-04-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Fri 2018-04-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Chadwell Heath (Fri 2018-04-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Romford (Fri 2018-04-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Romford
Gidea Park12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Fri 2018-04-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Fri 2018-04-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
12:12ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Shenfield11:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Manor Park12:1212:12
Forest Gate12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Forest Gate (Fri 2018-04-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Maryland (Fri 2018-04-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Fri 2018-04-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-04-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
12:13London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
London Liverpool Street12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Manor Park12:1312:13
Ilford12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Ilford (Fri 2018-04-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Ilford
Seven Kings12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Fri 2018-04-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Fri 2018-04-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Chadwell Heath (Fri 2018-04-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Romford (Fri 2018-04-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Romford
Gidea Park12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Fri 2018-04-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Fri 2018-04-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
11:52ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Shenfield11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park11:5211:52
London Liverpool Street12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-04-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
11:53London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park11:5311:53
Shenfield12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Fri 2018-04-20 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
12:02ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Shenfield11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park12:0212:02
London Liverpool Street12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-04-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
12:04London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park12:0412:04
Shenfield12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
12:12ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Shenfield11:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park12:1212:12
London Liverpool Street12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-04-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
12:13London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Manor Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park12:1312:13
Shenfield12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T005
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us