desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Manor Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Manor Park Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newham
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E12 5DA
Advertisement

Manor Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
12:32Stratford (London)ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Stratford (London)12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Manor Park12:3212:32
Ilford12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Ilford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Ilford
Seven Kings12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Sun 2019-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Sun 2019-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Chadwell Heath (Sun 2019-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Romford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Romford
Gidea Park12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Sun 2019-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Sun 2019-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Sun 2019-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
12:39ShenfieldStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Shenfield12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Manor Park12:3912:39
Forest Gate12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Forest Gate (Sun 2019-06-16 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Maryland (Sun 2019-06-16 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-06-16 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
12:47Stratford (London)ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Stratford (London)12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Manor Park12:4712:47
Ilford12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Ilford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Ilford
Seven Kings12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Sun 2019-06-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Sun 2019-06-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Chadwell Heath (Sun 2019-06-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Romford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Romford
Gidea Park13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Sun 2019-06-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Sun 2019-06-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Sun 2019-06-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
12:54ShenfieldStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Shenfield12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Manor Park12:5412:54
Forest Gate12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Forest Gate (Sun 2019-06-16 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Maryland (Sun 2019-06-16 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-06-16 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
13:02Stratford (London)ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Stratford (London)12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Manor Park13:0213:02
Ilford13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Ilford (Sun 2019-06-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Ilford
Seven Kings13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Sun 2019-06-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Sun 2019-06-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Chadwell Heath (Sun 2019-06-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Romford (Sun 2019-06-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Romford
Gidea Park13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-06-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Sun 2019-06-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Sun 2019-06-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Sun 2019-06-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
13:09ShenfieldStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Shenfield12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Manor Park13:0913:09
Forest Gate13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Forest Gate (Sun 2019-06-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Maryland (Sun 2019-06-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-06-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
12:32Stratford (London)ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Stratford (London)12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park12:3212:32
Shenfield13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Sun 2019-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
12:39ShenfieldStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Shenfield12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park12:3912:39
Stratford (London)12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-06-16 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
12:47Stratford (London)ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Stratford (London)12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park12:4712:47
Shenfield13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Sun 2019-06-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
12:54ShenfieldStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Shenfield12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park12:5412:54
Stratford (London)13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-06-16 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
13:02Stratford (London)ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Stratford (London)12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park13:0213:02
Shenfield13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Sun 2019-06-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
13:09ShenfieldStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Shenfield12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Manor Park (Sun 2019-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park13:0913:09
Stratford (London)13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-06-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..