desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Manor Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Manor Park Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newham
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E12 5DA
Advertisement

Manor Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
23:33London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
London Liverpool Street23:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Manor Park23:3323:33
Ilford23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Ilford (Fri 2019-02-22 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Ilford
Seven Kings23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Fri 2019-02-22 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Fri 2019-02-22 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Chadwell Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Romford (Fri 2019-02-22 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Romford
Gidea Park23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Fri 2019-02-22 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Fri 2019-02-22 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
23:42ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Shenfield23:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Manor Park23:4223:42
Forest Gate23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Forest Gate (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Maryland (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
23:48London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
London Liverpool Street23:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Manor Park23:4823:48
Ilford23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Ilford (Fri 2019-02-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Ilford
Seven Kings23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Fri 2019-02-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Fri 2019-02-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Chadwell Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Romford (Fri 2019-02-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Romford
Gidea Park00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Fri 2019-02-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Fri 2019-02-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
23:57ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Shenfield23:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Manor Park23:5723:57
Forest Gate23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Forest Gate (Fri 2019-02-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Maryland (Fri 2019-02-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)00:0300:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
00:03London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
London Liverpool Street23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Sat 2019-02-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Manor Park00:0300:03
Ilford00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Ilford (Sat 2019-02-23 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Ilford
Seven Kings00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-02-23 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Sat 2019-02-23 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Chadwell Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Romford (Sat 2019-02-23 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Romford
Gidea Park00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Sat 2019-02-23 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Sat 2019-02-23 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Sat 2019-02-23 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Sat 2019-02-23 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
00:12ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Shenfield23:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Sat 2019-02-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Manor Park00:1200:12
Forest Gate00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Forest Gate (Sat 2019-02-23 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Maryland (Sat 2019-02-23 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)00:1800:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street00:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2019-02-23 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
23:33London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park23:3323:33
Shenfield00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
23:42ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Shenfield23:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park23:4223:42
London Liverpool Street00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
23:48London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park23:4823:48
Shenfield00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
23:57ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Shenfield23:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Manor Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park23:5723:57
London Liverpool Street00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
00:03London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Sat 2019-02-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Sat 2019-02-23 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Manor Park (Sat 2019-02-23 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Manor Park (Sat 2019-02-23 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park00:0300:03
Shenfield00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Sat 2019-02-23 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
00:12ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Shenfield23:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Sat 2019-02-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Sat 2019-02-23 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Sat 2019-02-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Sat 2019-02-23 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Manor Park (Sat 2019-02-23 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Manor Park (Sat 2019-02-23 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Sat 2019-02-23 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Sat 2019-02-23 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Manor Park (Sat 2019-02-23 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park00:1200:12
London Liverpool Street00:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2019-02-23 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..