desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Morley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Leeds
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
LS27 8LJ
Advertisement

Morley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th June
Northern12:26LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley12:2512:26
Batley12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Batley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Batley
Dewsbury12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Mirfield12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Brighouse12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Brighouse (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Sowerby Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Hebden Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden13:1813:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Todmorden (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Todmorden
Walsden13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walsden (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walsden
Littleborough13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Littleborough (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Smithy Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Rochdale (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria13:5313:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Central (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Crescent (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Crescent
Swinton (Manchester)14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Swinton (Manchester) (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Walkden14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walkden (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walkden
Atherton14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Atherton (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Atherton
Hag Fold14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Hag Fold (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Hag Fold
Daisy Hill14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Daisy Hill (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Daisy Hill
Wigan North Western14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan North Western (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:53Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Wigan North Western10:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan North Western
Morley12:5212:53
Leeds13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Sat 2021-06-12 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express12:56LeedsHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley12:5512:56
Batley13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Batley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Batley
Dewsbury13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Sat 2021-06-12 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Ravensthorpe13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Ravensthorpe (Sat 2021-06-12 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Ravensthorpe
Mirfield13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Deighton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Deighton (Sat 2021-06-12 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Deighton
Huddersfield13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Huddersfield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express13:17HuddersfieldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Huddersfield12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Huddersfield
Morley13:1713:17
Cottingley13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Cottingley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Cottingley
Leeds13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Sat 2021-06-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern13:26LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley13:2513:26
Batley13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Batley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Batley
Dewsbury13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Mirfield13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Brighouse13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Brighouse (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Sowerby Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Hebden Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden14:1714:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Todmorden (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Todmorden
Walsden14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walsden (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walsden
Littleborough14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Littleborough (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Smithy Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Rochdale (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Central (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Crescent (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Crescent
Swinton (Manchester)15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Swinton (Manchester) (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Walkden15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walkden (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walkden
Atherton15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Atherton (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Atherton
Hag Fold15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Hag Fold (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Hag Fold
Daisy Hill15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Daisy Hill (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Daisy Hill
Wigan North Western15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan North Western (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:53Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Wigan North Western11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan North Western
Morley13:5313:53
Leeds14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Sat 2021-06-12 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th June
Northern12:52Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Wigan North Western10:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan North Western
Daisy Hill11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Daisy Hill
Hag Fold11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hag Fold
Atherton11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Atherton
Walkden11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walkden
Swinton (Manchester)11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (Manchester) to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Swinton (Manchester)
Salford Crescent11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria11:3211:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Brighouse
Mirfield12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Dewsbury12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Batley
Morley12:5212:53
Leeds13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Sat 2021-06-12 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express12:55LeedsHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Cottingley12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingley to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Cottingley
Morley12:5512:56
Huddersfield13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Huddersfield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express13:17HuddersfieldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Huddersfield12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Huddersfield
Deighton12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deighton to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Deighton
Mirfield12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Ravensthorpe13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensthorpe to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Ravensthorpe
Dewsbury13:0413:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Batley
Morley13:1713:17
Leeds13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Sat 2021-06-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern13:25LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley13:2513:26
Wigan North Western15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan North Western (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:53Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Wigan North Western11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan North Western
Daisy Hill12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Daisy Hill
Hag Fold12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hag Fold
Atherton12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Atherton
Walkden12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walkden
Swinton (Manchester)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (Manchester) to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Swinton (Manchester)
Salford Crescent12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria12:3212:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Brighouse
Mirfield13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Dewsbury13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Batley
Morley13:5313:53
Leeds14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Sat 2021-06-12 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express13:55LeedsHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Cottingley13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingley to Morley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Cottingley
Morley13:5513:56
Huddersfield14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Huddersfield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..