desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Morley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Leeds
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
LS27 8LJ
Advertisement

Morley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th January
Northern14:26LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley14:2514:26
Batley14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Batley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Batley
Dewsbury14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Sat 2020-01-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Mirfield14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Sat 2020-01-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Brighouse14:5114:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Brighouse (Sat 2020-01-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Sowerby Bridge (Sat 2020-01-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2020-01-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Hebden Bridge (Sat 2020-01-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Todmorden (Sat 2020-01-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Todmorden
Walsden15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walsden (Sat 2020-01-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walsden
Littleborough15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Littleborough (Sat 2020-01-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Smithy Bridge (Sat 2020-01-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Rochdale (Sat 2020-01-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria15:5315:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2020-01-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Central (Sat 2020-01-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Crescent (Sat 2020-01-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Crescent
Walkden16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walkden (Sat 2020-01-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walkden
Atherton16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Atherton (Sat 2020-01-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Atherton
Daisy Hill16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Daisy Hill (Sat 2020-01-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Daisy Hill
Wigan Wallgate16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan Wallgate (Sat 2020-01-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:53Wigan WallgateLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Wigan Wallgate12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Morley14:5314:53
Leeds15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Sat 2020-01-18 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express14:56LeedsHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley14:5514:56
Batley15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Batley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Batley
Dewsbury15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Sat 2020-01-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Ravensthorpe15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Ravensthorpe (Sat 2020-01-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Ravensthorpe
Mirfield15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Sat 2020-01-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Deighton15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Deighton (Sat 2020-01-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Deighton
Huddersfield15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Huddersfield (Sat 2020-01-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express15:17HuddersfieldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Huddersfield14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Huddersfield
Morley15:1715:17
Cottingley15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Cottingley (Sat 2020-01-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Cottingley
Leeds15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Sat 2020-01-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:26LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley15:2515:26
Batley15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Batley (Sat 2020-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Batley
Dewsbury15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Sat 2020-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Mirfield15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Sat 2020-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Brighouse15:5115:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Brighouse (Sat 2020-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Sowerby Bridge (Sat 2020-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2020-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Hebden Bridge (Sat 2020-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Todmorden (Sat 2020-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Todmorden
Walsden16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walsden (Sat 2020-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walsden
Littleborough16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Littleborough (Sat 2020-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Smithy Bridge (Sat 2020-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Rochdale (Sat 2020-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2020-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Central (Sat 2020-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Crescent (Sat 2020-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Crescent
Walkden17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walkden (Sat 2020-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walkden
Atherton17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Atherton (Sat 2020-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Atherton
Daisy Hill17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Daisy Hill (Sat 2020-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Daisy Hill
Wigan Wallgate17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan Wallgate (Sat 2020-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:52Wigan WallgateLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Wigan Wallgate13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Morley15:5215:52
Leeds16:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Sat 2020-01-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th January
Northern14:25LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley14:2514:26
Wigan Wallgate16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan Wallgate (Sat 2020-01-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:53Wigan WallgateLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Wigan Wallgate12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Daisy Hill13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Daisy Hill
Atherton13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Atherton
Walkden13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walkden
Salford Crescent13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria13:3213:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Brighouse
Mirfield14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Dewsbury14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Batley
Morley14:5314:53
Leeds15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Sat 2020-01-18 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express14:55LeedsHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Cottingley14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingley to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Cottingley
Morley14:5514:56
Huddersfield15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Huddersfield (Sat 2020-01-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express15:17HuddersfieldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Huddersfield14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Huddersfield
Deighton14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deighton to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Deighton
Mirfield14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Ravensthorpe15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensthorpe to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Ravensthorpe
Dewsbury15:0415:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Batley
Morley15:1715:17
Leeds15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Sat 2020-01-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:25LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley15:2515:26
Wigan Wallgate17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan Wallgate (Sat 2020-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:52Wigan WallgateLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Wigan Wallgate13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Daisy Hill14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Daisy Hill
Atherton14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Atherton
Walkden14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walkden
Salford Crescent14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria14:3214:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Brighouse
Mirfield15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Dewsbury15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Morley (Sat 2020-01-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Batley
Morley15:5215:52
Leeds16:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Sat 2020-01-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..