desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Morley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Leeds
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
LS27 8LJ
Advertisement

Morley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Northern13:53ParboldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Parbold11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parbold to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Parbold
Morley13:5313:53
Leeds14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Mon 2019-11-18 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express14:02LeedsHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley14:0114:02
Batley14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Batley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Batley
Dewsbury14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Mon 2019-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Ravensthorpe14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Ravensthorpe (Mon 2019-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Ravensthorpe
Mirfield14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Mon 2019-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Deighton14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Deighton (Mon 2019-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Deighton
Huddersfield14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Huddersfield (Mon 2019-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express14:19HuddersfieldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Huddersfield13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Huddersfield
Morley14:1814:19
Cottingley14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Cottingley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Cottingley
Leeds14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Mon 2019-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:29LeedsParboldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley14:2814:29
Batley14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Batley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Batley
Dewsbury14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Mirfield14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Brighouse14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Brighouse (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Sowerby Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Todmorden (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Todmorden
Walsden15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walsden (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walsden
Littleborough15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Littleborough (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Smithy Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Rochdale (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Manchester Victoria (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Central (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Crescent (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Crescent
Walkden16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walkden (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walkden
Atherton16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Atherton (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Atherton
Daisy Hill16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Daisy Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Daisy Hill
Wigan Wallgate16:2816:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan Wallgate (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan Wallgate
Gathurst16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Gathurst (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Gathurst
Appley Bridge16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Appley Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Appley Bridge
Parbold16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Parbold (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Parbold
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:53ParboldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Parbold12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parbold to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Parbold
Morley14:5314:53
Leeds15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Mon 2019-11-18 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express15:02LeedsHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley15:0115:02
Batley15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Batley (Mon 2019-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Batley
Dewsbury15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Mon 2019-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Ravensthorpe15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Ravensthorpe (Mon 2019-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Ravensthorpe
Mirfield15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Mon 2019-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Deighton15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Deighton (Mon 2019-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Deighton
Huddersfield15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Huddersfield (Mon 2019-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Northern13:53ParboldLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Parbold11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parbold to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Parbold
Appley Bridge11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appley Bridge to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Appley Bridge
Gathurst11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gathurst to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Gathurst
Wigan Wallgate11:4611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Daisy Hill12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Daisy Hill
Atherton12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Atherton
Walkden12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walkden
Salford Crescent12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Brighouse
Mirfield13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Dewsbury13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Batley
Morley13:5313:53
Leeds14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Mon 2019-11-18 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express14:01LeedsHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Cottingley13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingley to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Cottingley
Morley14:0114:02
Huddersfield14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Huddersfield (Mon 2019-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express14:18HuddersfieldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Huddersfield13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Huddersfield
Deighton13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deighton to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Deighton
Mirfield13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Ravensthorpe13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensthorpe to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Ravensthorpe
Dewsbury14:0314:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Batley
Morley14:1814:19
Leeds14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Mon 2019-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:28LeedsParboldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley14:2814:29
Parbold16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Parbold (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Parbold
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:53ParboldLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Parbold12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parbold to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Parbold
Appley Bridge12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appley Bridge to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Appley Bridge
Gathurst12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gathurst to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Gathurst
Wigan Wallgate12:4612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Daisy Hill13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Daisy Hill
Atherton13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Atherton
Walkden13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walkden
Salford Crescent13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Brighouse
Mirfield14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Dewsbury14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Batley
Morley14:5314:53
Leeds15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Mon 2019-11-18 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express15:01LeedsHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Cottingley14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingley to Morley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Cottingley
Morley15:0115:02
Huddersfield15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Huddersfield (Mon 2019-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..