desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Morley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Leeds
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
LS27 8LJ
Advertisement

Morley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th February
Northern17:29LeedsSouthportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley17:2817:29
Batley17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Batley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Batley
Dewsbury17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Ravensthorpe17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Ravensthorpe (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Ravensthorpe
Mirfield17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Brighouse17:5417:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Brighouse (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Sowerby Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Hebden Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Todmorden (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Todmorden
Walsden18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walsden (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walsden
Littleborough18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Littleborough (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Smithy Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Rochdale (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Central (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Crescent (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Crescent
Walkden19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walkden (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walkden
Atherton19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Atherton (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Atherton
Daisy Hill19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Daisy Hill (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Daisy Hill
Wigan Wallgate19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan Wallgate (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan Wallgate
Gathurst19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Gathurst (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Gathurst
Appley Bridge19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Appley Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Appley Bridge
Parbold19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Parbold (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Parbold
Burscough Bridge19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Burscough Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Burscough Bridge
Meols Cop19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Meols Cop (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Meols Cop
Southport20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Southport (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Southport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:53SouthportLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Southport15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Southport
Morley17:5317:53
Leeds18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Sat 2019-02-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express18:02LeedsHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley18:0118:02
Batley18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Batley (Sat 2019-02-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Batley
Dewsbury18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Sat 2019-02-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Ravensthorpe18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Ravensthorpe (Sat 2019-02-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Ravensthorpe
Mirfield18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Sat 2019-02-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Deighton18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Deighton (Sat 2019-02-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Deighton
Huddersfield18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Huddersfield (Sat 2019-02-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express18:19HuddersfieldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Huddersfield17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Huddersfield
Morley18:1818:19
Cottingley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Cottingley (Sat 2019-02-16 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Cottingley
Leeds18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Sat 2019-02-16 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:31LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley18:3018:31
Batley18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Batley (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Batley
Dewsbury18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Mirfield18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Brighouse18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Brighouse (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Sowerby Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Hebden Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Todmorden (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Todmorden
Walsden19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walsden (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walsden
Smithy Bridge19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Smithy Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Rochdale (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria19:5419:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Central (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Crescent (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Crescent
Walkden20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walkden (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walkden
Atherton20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Atherton (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Atherton
Daisy Hill20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Daisy Hill (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Daisy Hill
Hindley20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Hindley (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Hindley
Wigan North Western20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan North Western (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:53SouthportLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Southport16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Southport
Morley18:5318:53
Leeds19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Sat 2019-02-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th February
Northern17:28LeedsSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley17:2817:29
Southport20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Southport (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Southport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:53SouthportLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Southport15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Southport
Meols Cop15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meols Cop to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Meols Cop
Burscough Bridge15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burscough Bridge to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Burscough Bridge
Parbold15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parbold to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Parbold
Appley Bridge15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appley Bridge to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Appley Bridge
Gathurst15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gathurst to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Gathurst
Wigan Wallgate15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Daisy Hill16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Daisy Hill
Atherton16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Atherton
Walkden16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walkden
Salford Crescent16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Brighouse
Mirfield17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Dewsbury17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Batley
Morley17:5317:53
Leeds18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Sat 2019-02-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express18:01LeedsHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Cottingley17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingley to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Cottingley
Morley18:0118:02
Huddersfield18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Huddersfield (Sat 2019-02-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express18:18HuddersfieldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Huddersfield17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Huddersfield
Deighton17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deighton to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Deighton
Mirfield17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Ravensthorpe18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensthorpe to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Ravensthorpe
Dewsbury18:0418:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Batley
Morley18:1818:19
Leeds18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Sat 2019-02-16 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:30LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley18:3018:31
Wigan North Western20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan North Western (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:53SouthportLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Southport16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Southport
Meols Cop16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meols Cop to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Meols Cop
Burscough Bridge16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burscough Bridge to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Burscough Bridge
Parbold16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parbold to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Parbold
Appley Bridge16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appley Bridge to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Appley Bridge
Gathurst16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gathurst to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Gathurst
Wigan Wallgate16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Daisy Hill17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Daisy Hill
Atherton17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Atherton
Walkden17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walkden
Salford Crescent17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Brighouse
Mirfield18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Dewsbury18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Morley (Sat 2019-02-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Batley
Morley18:5318:53
Leeds19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Sat 2019-02-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..