desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Morley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Leeds
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
LS27 8LJ
Advertisement

Morley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
Northern07:54Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Wigan North Western05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan North Western
Morley07:5307:54
Cottingley07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Cottingley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Cottingley
Leeds08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Wed 2021-10-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express07:56LeedsHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds07:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley07:5507:56
Batley08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Batley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Batley
Dewsbury08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Wed 2021-10-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Ravensthorpe08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Ravensthorpe (Wed 2021-10-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Ravensthorpe
Mirfield08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Wed 2021-10-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Deighton08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Deighton (Wed 2021-10-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Deighton
Huddersfield08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Huddersfield (Wed 2021-10-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express08:17HuddersfieldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Huddersfield07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Huddersfield
Morley08:1708:17
Cottingley08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Cottingley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Cottingley
Leeds08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:25LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley08:2408:25
Batley08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Batley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Batley
Dewsbury08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Mirfield08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Brighouse08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Brighouse (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Sowerby Bridge (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Hebden Bridge (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Todmorden (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Todmorden
Walsden09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walsden (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walsden
Littleborough09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Littleborough (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Smithy Bridge (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Rochdale (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Central (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Crescent (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Crescent
Swinton (Manchester)10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Swinton (Manchester) (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Walkden10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walkden (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walkden
Atherton10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Atherton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Atherton
Hag Fold10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Hag Fold (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Hag Fold
Daisy Hill10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Daisy Hill (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Daisy Hill
Wigan North Western10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan North Western (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:55Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Wigan North Western06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan North Western
Morley08:5408:55
Leeds09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Wed 2021-10-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express08:56LeedsHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley08:5508:56
Batley09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Batley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Batley
Dewsbury09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Wed 2021-10-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Ravensthorpe09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Ravensthorpe (Wed 2021-10-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Ravensthorpe
Mirfield09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Wed 2021-10-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Deighton09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Deighton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Deighton
Huddersfield09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Huddersfield (Wed 2021-10-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
Northern07:53Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Wigan North Western05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan North Western
Daisy Hill06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Daisy Hill
Hag Fold06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hag Fold
Atherton06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Atherton
Walkden06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walkden
Swinton (Manchester)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (Manchester) to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Swinton (Manchester)
Salford Crescent06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Brighouse
Mirfield07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Dewsbury07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Batley
Morley07:5307:54
Leeds08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Wed 2021-10-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express07:55LeedsHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds07:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Cottingley07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingley to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Cottingley
Morley07:5507:56
Huddersfield08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Huddersfield (Wed 2021-10-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express08:17HuddersfieldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Huddersfield07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Huddersfield
Deighton07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deighton to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Deighton
Mirfield07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Ravensthorpe08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensthorpe to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Ravensthorpe
Dewsbury08:0408:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Batley
Morley08:1708:17
Leeds08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:24LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley08:2408:25
Wigan North Western10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan North Western (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:54Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Wigan North Western06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan North Western
Daisy Hill07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Daisy Hill
Hag Fold07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hag Fold
Atherton07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Atherton
Walkden07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walkden
Swinton (Manchester)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (Manchester) to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Swinton (Manchester)
Salford Crescent07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria07:3307:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Brighouse
Mirfield08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Ravensthorpe08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensthorpe to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Ravensthorpe
Dewsbury08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Batley
Morley08:5408:55
Leeds09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Wed 2021-10-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express08:55LeedsHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Cottingley08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingley to Morley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Cottingley
Morley08:5508:56
Huddersfield09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Huddersfield (Wed 2021-10-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..