desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Morley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Leeds
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
LS27 8LJ
Advertisement

Morley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 3rd December
Northern13:26LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley13:2513:26
Batley13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Batley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Batley
Dewsbury13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Mirfield13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Brighouse13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Brighouse (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Sowerby Bridge (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Hebden Bridge (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden14:1714:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Todmorden (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Todmorden
Walsden14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walsden (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walsden
Littleborough14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Littleborough (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Smithy Bridge (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Rochdale (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Manchester Victoria (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Central (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Crescent (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Crescent
Walkden15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walkden (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walkden
Atherton15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Atherton (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Atherton
Daisy Hill15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Daisy Hill (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Daisy Hill
Wigan Wallgate15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan Wallgate (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:53Wigan WallgateLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Wigan Wallgate11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Morley13:5313:53
Leeds14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Thu 2020-12-03 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express13:56LeedsHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley13:5513:56
Batley14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Batley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Batley
Dewsbury14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Thu 2020-12-03 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Ravensthorpe14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Ravensthorpe (Thu 2020-12-03 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Ravensthorpe
Mirfield14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Deighton14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Deighton (Thu 2020-12-03 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Deighton
Huddersfield14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Huddersfield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express14:17HuddersfieldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Huddersfield13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Huddersfield
Morley14:1714:17
Cottingley14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Cottingley (Thu 2020-12-03 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Cottingley
Leeds14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Thu 2020-12-03 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:26LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley14:2514:26
Batley14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Batley (Thu 2020-12-03 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Batley
Dewsbury14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Thu 2020-12-03 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Mirfield14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Thu 2020-12-03 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Brighouse14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Brighouse (Thu 2020-12-03 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Sowerby Bridge (Thu 2020-12-03 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-12-03 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Hebden Bridge (Thu 2020-12-03 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden15:1715:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Todmorden (Thu 2020-12-03 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Todmorden
Walsden15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walsden (Thu 2020-12-03 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walsden
Littleborough15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Littleborough (Thu 2020-12-03 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Smithy Bridge (Thu 2020-12-03 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Rochdale (Thu 2020-12-03 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria15:5315:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Manchester Victoria (Thu 2020-12-03 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Central (Thu 2020-12-03 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Crescent (Thu 2020-12-03 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Crescent
Walkden16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walkden (Thu 2020-12-03 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walkden
Atherton16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Atherton (Thu 2020-12-03 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Atherton
Daisy Hill16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Daisy Hill (Thu 2020-12-03 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Daisy Hill
Wigan Wallgate16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan Wallgate (Thu 2020-12-03 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:53Wigan WallgateLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Wigan Wallgate12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Morley14:5314:53
Leeds15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Thu 2020-12-03 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 3rd December
Northern13:25LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley13:2513:26
Wigan Wallgate15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan Wallgate (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:53Wigan WallgateLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Wigan Wallgate11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Daisy Hill12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Daisy Hill
Atherton12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Atherton
Walkden12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walkden
Salford Crescent12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria12:3212:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Brighouse
Mirfield13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Dewsbury13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Batley
Morley13:5313:53
Leeds14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Thu 2020-12-03 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express13:55LeedsHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Cottingley13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingley to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Cottingley
Morley13:5513:56
Huddersfield14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Huddersfield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express14:17HuddersfieldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Huddersfield13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Huddersfield
Deighton13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deighton to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Deighton
Mirfield13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Ravensthorpe14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensthorpe to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Ravensthorpe
Dewsbury14:0414:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Batley
Morley14:1714:17
Leeds14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Thu 2020-12-03 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:25LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley14:2514:26
Wigan Wallgate16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan Wallgate (Thu 2020-12-03 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:53Wigan WallgateLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Wigan Wallgate12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Daisy Hill13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Daisy Hill
Atherton13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Atherton
Walkden13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walkden
Salford Crescent13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria13:3213:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Brighouse
Mirfield14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Dewsbury14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Morley (Thu 2020-12-03 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Batley
Morley14:5314:53
Leeds15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Thu 2020-12-03 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..