desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Morley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Leeds
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
LS27 8LJ
Advertisement

Morley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
Northern18:33LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley18:3318:33
Dewsbury18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Tue 2018-08-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Mirfield18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Tue 2018-08-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Brighouse18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Brighouse (Tue 2018-08-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Sowerby Bridge (Tue 2018-08-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2018-08-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Hebden Bridge (Tue 2018-08-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Todmorden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Todmorden
Walsden19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walsden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walsden
Smithy Bridge19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Smithy Bridge (Tue 2018-08-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Rochdale (Tue 2018-08-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria19:5419:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Manchester Victoria (Tue 2018-08-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Central (Tue 2018-08-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Crescent (Tue 2018-08-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Crescent
Walkden20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walkden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walkden
Atherton20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Atherton (Tue 2018-08-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Atherton
Daisy Hill20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Daisy Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Daisy Hill
Hindley20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Hindley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Hindley
Wigan North Western20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan North Western (Tue 2018-08-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:51SouthportLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Southport16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Southport
Morley18:5118:51
Cottingley18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Cottingley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Cottingley
Leeds19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Tue 2018-08-14 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express19:00LeedsManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds18:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley18:5919:00
Batley19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Batley (Tue 2018-08-14 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Batley
Dewsbury19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Tue 2018-08-14 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Ravensthorpe19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Ravensthorpe (Tue 2018-08-14 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Ravensthorpe
Mirfield19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Tue 2018-08-14 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Deighton19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Deighton (Tue 2018-08-14 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Deighton
Huddersfield19:2719:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Huddersfield (Tue 2018-08-14 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Huddersfield
Marsden (Yorks)19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Marsden (Yorks) (Tue 2018-08-14 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Marsden (Yorks)
Greenfield19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Greenfield (Tue 2018-08-14 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Greenfield
Stalybridge19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Stalybridge (Tue 2018-08-14 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Stalybridge
Manchester Piccadilly20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2018-08-14 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express19:17Manchester PiccadillyLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Manchester Piccadilly18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Morley19:1719:17
Leeds19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Tue 2018-08-14 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:31LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds19:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley19:3119:31
Dewsbury19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Tue 2018-08-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Mirfield19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Tue 2018-08-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Brighouse19:5419:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Brighouse (Tue 2018-08-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Sowerby Bridge (Tue 2018-08-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2018-08-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Hebden Bridge (Tue 2018-08-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Todmorden (Tue 2018-08-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Todmorden
Walsden20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walsden (Tue 2018-08-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walsden
Smithy Bridge20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Smithy Bridge (Tue 2018-08-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Rochdale (Tue 2018-08-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Manchester Victoria (Tue 2018-08-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Central (Tue 2018-08-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Crescent (Tue 2018-08-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Crescent
Swinton (Manchester)21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Swinton (Manchester) (Tue 2018-08-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Walkden21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walkden (Tue 2018-08-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walkden
Atherton21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Atherton (Tue 2018-08-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Atherton
Daisy Hill21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Daisy Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Daisy Hill
Hindley21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Hindley (Tue 2018-08-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Hindley
Wigan Wallgate21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan Wallgate (Tue 2018-08-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:51SouthportLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Southport17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Southport
Morley19:5119:51
Cottingley19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Cottingley (Tue 2018-08-14 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Cottingley
Leeds20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Tue 2018-08-14 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
Northern18:33LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Cottingley18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingley to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Cottingley
Morley18:3318:33
Wigan North Western20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan North Western (Tue 2018-08-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:51SouthportLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Southport16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Southport
Meols Cop16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meols Cop to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Meols Cop
Burscough Bridge16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burscough Bridge to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Burscough Bridge
Parbold16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parbold to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Parbold
Appley Bridge16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appley Bridge to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Appley Bridge
Gathurst16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gathurst to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Gathurst
Wigan Wallgate16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Hindley16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hindley to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hindley
Westhoughton17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westhoughton to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Westhoughton
Bolton17:1017:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Bolton
Salford Crescent17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria17:3317:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Brighouse
Mirfield18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Dewsbury18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Morley18:5118:51
Leeds19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Tue 2018-08-14 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express18:59LeedsManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds18:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley18:5919:00
Manchester Piccadilly20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2018-08-14 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express19:17Manchester PiccadillyLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stalybridge18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stalybridge to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Stalybridge
Greenfield18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenfield to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Greenfield
Marsden (Yorks)18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marsden (Yorks) to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Marsden (Yorks)
Huddersfield18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Huddersfield
Deighton18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deighton to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Deighton
Mirfield18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Ravensthorpe19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensthorpe to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Ravensthorpe
Dewsbury19:0619:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Batley
Morley19:1719:17
Leeds19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Tue 2018-08-14 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:31LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds19:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Cottingley19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingley to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Cottingley
Morley19:3119:31
Wigan Wallgate21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan Wallgate (Tue 2018-08-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:51SouthportLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Southport17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Southport
Meols Cop17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meols Cop to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Meols Cop
Burscough Bridge17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burscough Bridge to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Burscough Bridge
Parbold17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parbold to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Parbold
Appley Bridge17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appley Bridge to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Appley Bridge
Gathurst17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gathurst to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Gathurst
Wigan Wallgate17:5517:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Daisy Hill18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Daisy Hill
Atherton18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Atherton
Walkden18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walkden
Salford Crescent18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Brighouse
Mirfield19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Dewsbury19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Tue 2018-08-14 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Morley19:5119:51
Leeds20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Tue 2018-08-14 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..