desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Morley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Leeds
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
LS27 8LJ
Advertisement

Morley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
Northern07:54Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Wigan North Western05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan North Western
Morley07:5307:54
Cottingley07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Cottingley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Cottingley
Leeds08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Mon 2020-03-30 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express07:56HullManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Hull06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hull
Morley07:5507:56
Batley08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Batley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Batley
Dewsbury08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Mon 2020-03-30 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Ravensthorpe08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Ravensthorpe (Mon 2020-03-30 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Ravensthorpe
Mirfield08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Mon 2020-03-30 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Deighton08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Deighton (Mon 2020-03-30 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Deighton
Huddersfield08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Huddersfield (Mon 2020-03-30 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Huddersfield
Slaithwaite08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Slaithwaite (Mon 2020-03-30 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Slaithwaite
Marsden (Yorks)08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Marsden (Yorks) (Mon 2020-03-30 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Marsden (Yorks)
Greenfield08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Greenfield (Mon 2020-03-30 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Greenfield
Mossley (Manchester)08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mossley (Manchester) (Mon 2020-03-30 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mossley (Manchester)
Stalybridge08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Stalybridge (Mon 2020-03-30 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Stalybridge
Manchester Piccadilly09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2020-03-30 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:25LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley08:2408:25
Batley08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Batley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Batley
Dewsbury08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Mon 2020-03-30 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Mirfield08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Mon 2020-03-30 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Brighouse08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Brighouse (Mon 2020-03-30 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Sowerby Bridge (Mon 2020-03-30 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Mon 2020-03-30 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-03-30 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Todmorden (Mon 2020-03-30 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Todmorden
Walsden09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walsden (Mon 2020-03-30 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walsden
Littleborough09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Littleborough (Mon 2020-03-30 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Smithy Bridge (Mon 2020-03-30 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Rochdale (Mon 2020-03-30 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Manchester Victoria (Mon 2020-03-30 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Central (Mon 2020-03-30 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Salford Crescent (Mon 2020-03-30 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Salford Crescent
Swinton (Manchester)10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Swinton (Manchester) (Mon 2020-03-30 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Walkden10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Walkden (Mon 2020-03-30 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Walkden
Atherton10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Atherton (Mon 2020-03-30 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Atherton
Daisy Hill10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Daisy Hill (Mon 2020-03-30 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Daisy Hill
Wigan Wallgate10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan Wallgate (Mon 2020-03-30 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express08:27Manchester PiccadillyLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Manchester Piccadilly07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Morley08:2708:27
Cottingley08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Cottingley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Cottingley
Leeds08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Mon 2020-03-30 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:55Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Wigan North Western06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan North Western
Morley08:5408:55
Leeds09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Mon 2020-03-30 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express08:56LeedsManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley departures
Leeds08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley08:5508:56
Batley09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Batley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Batley
Dewsbury09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Dewsbury (Mon 2020-03-30 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Dewsbury
Ravensthorpe09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Ravensthorpe (Mon 2020-03-30 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Ravensthorpe
Mirfield09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mirfield (Mon 2020-03-30 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mirfield
Deighton09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Deighton (Mon 2020-03-30 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Deighton
Huddersfield09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Huddersfield (Mon 2020-03-30 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Huddersfield
Slaithwaite09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Slaithwaite (Mon 2020-03-30 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Slaithwaite
Marsden (Yorks)09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Marsden (Yorks) (Mon 2020-03-30 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Marsden (Yorks)
Greenfield09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Greenfield (Mon 2020-03-30 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Greenfield
Mossley (Manchester)09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mossley (Manchester) (Mon 2020-03-30 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Mossley (Manchester)
Stalybridge09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Stalybridge (Mon 2020-03-30 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Stalybridge
Manchester Piccadilly10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2020-03-30 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
Northern07:53Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Wigan North Western05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan North Western
Daisy Hill06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Daisy Hill
Atherton06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Atherton
Walkden06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walkden
Swinton (Manchester)06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (Manchester) to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Swinton (Manchester)
Salford Crescent06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Brighouse
Mirfield07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Dewsbury07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Batley
Morley07:5307:54
Leeds08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Mon 2020-03-30 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express07:55HullManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Hull06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hull
Brough06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Brough
Howden07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howden to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Howden
Selby07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Selby
South Milford07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Milford to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from South Milford
Leeds07:4207:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Cottingley07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingley to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Cottingley
Morley07:5507:56
Manchester Piccadilly09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2020-03-30 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:24LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Morley08:2408:25
Wigan Wallgate10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan Wallgate (Mon 2020-03-30 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express08:27Manchester PiccadillyLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stalybridge07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stalybridge to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Stalybridge
Mossley (Manchester)07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley (Manchester) to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mossley (Manchester)
Greenfield07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenfield to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Greenfield
Marsden (Yorks)07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marsden (Yorks) to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Marsden (Yorks)
Slaithwaite07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slaithwaite to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Slaithwaite
Huddersfield07:5608:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Huddersfield
Deighton08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deighton to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Deighton
Mirfield08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Ravensthorpe08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensthorpe to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Ravensthorpe
Dewsbury08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Batley
Morley08:2708:27
Leeds08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Mon 2020-03-30 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:54Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Wigan North Western06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Wigan North Western
Daisy Hill07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Daisy Hill
Atherton07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Atherton
Walkden07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walkden
Swinton (Manchester)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (Manchester) to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Swinton (Manchester)
Salford Crescent07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Brighouse
Mirfield08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Mirfield
Ravensthorpe08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensthorpe to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Ravensthorpe
Dewsbury08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Batley
Morley08:5408:55
Leeds09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Mon 2020-03-30 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express08:55LeedsManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morley arrivals
Leeds08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Leeds
Cottingley08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingley to Morley (Mon 2020-03-30 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley arrivals from Cottingley
Morley08:5508:56
Manchester Piccadilly10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2020-03-30 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..