desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Millom railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Copeland
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
LA18 5AA
Advertisement

Millom Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
Northern06:10MillomBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millom departures
Millom06:10
Green Road06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Green Road (Fri 2021-04-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Green Road
Foxfield06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Foxfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Kirkby-In-Furness (Fri 2021-04-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Askam (Fri 2021-04-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Barrow-In-Furness (Fri 2021-04-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:27Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millom departures
Barrow-In-Furness05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Millom06:2606:27
Silecroft06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Silecroft (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Bootle (Cumbria) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Drigg (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Drigg
Seascale06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Seascale (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Seascale
Sellafield06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Sellafield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Sellafield
St Bees07:1007:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to St Bees (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to St Bees
Corkickle07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Corkickle
Whitehaven07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Whitehaven (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Whitehaven
Parton07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Parton (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Parton
Harrington07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Harrington (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Harrington
Workington07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Workington (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Workington
Flimby07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Flimby (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Flimby
Maryport07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Maryport
Aspatria08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Aspatria (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Aspatria
Wigton08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Wigton (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Dalston (Cumbria) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Carlisle (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:12MaryportBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millom departures
Maryport05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Maryport
Millom07:1107:12
Green Road07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Green Road (Fri 2021-04-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Green Road
Foxfield07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Foxfield (Fri 2021-04-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Kirkby-In-Furness (Fri 2021-04-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Askam (Fri 2021-04-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Barrow-In-Furness (Fri 2021-04-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:19Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millom departures
Barrow-In-Furness06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Millom07:1907:19
Silecroft07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Silecroft (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Bootle (Cumbria) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Drigg (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Drigg
Seascale07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Seascale (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Seascale
Sellafield07:5007:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Sellafield (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Sellafield
Braystones07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Braystones (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Braystones
Nethertown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Nethertown (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Nethertown
St Bees08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to St Bees (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to St Bees
Corkickle08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Corkickle
Whitehaven08:1408:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Whitehaven (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Whitehaven
Parton08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Parton (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Parton
Harrington08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Harrington (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Harrington
Workington08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Workington (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Workington
Flimby08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Flimby (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Flimby
Maryport08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Maryport
Aspatria08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Aspatria (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Aspatria
Wigton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Wigton (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Dalston (Cumbria) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Carlisle (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:18Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millom departures
Barrow-In-Furness07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Millom08:1708:18
Silecroft08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Silecroft (Fri 2021-04-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Bootle (Cumbria) (Fri 2021-04-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Fri 2021-04-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Drigg (Fri 2021-04-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Drigg
Seascale08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Seascale (Fri 2021-04-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Seascale
Sellafield08:4708:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Sellafield (Fri 2021-04-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Sellafield
St Bees08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to St Bees (Fri 2021-04-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to St Bees
Corkickle09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Corkickle
Whitehaven09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Whitehaven (Fri 2021-04-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Whitehaven
Parton09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Parton (Fri 2021-04-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Parton
Harrington09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Harrington (Fri 2021-04-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Harrington
Workington09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Workington (Fri 2021-04-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Workington
Flimby09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Flimby (Fri 2021-04-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Flimby
Maryport09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Fri 2021-04-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Maryport
Aspatria09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Aspatria (Fri 2021-04-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Aspatria
Wigton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Wigton (Fri 2021-04-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Dalston (Cumbria) (Fri 2021-04-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Carlisle (Fri 2021-04-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
Northern06:26Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millom arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Green Road
Millom06:2606:27
Carlisle08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Carlisle (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:11MaryportBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millom arrivals
Maryport05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Maryport
Flimby05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Flimby
Workington05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Workington
Harrington06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Harrington
Parton06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven06:2006:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Corkickle
St Bees06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from St Bees
Nethertown06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Nethertown
Braystones06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Braystones
Sellafield06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Sellafield
Seascale06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Seascale
Drigg06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Silecroft
Millom07:1107:12
Barrow-In-Furness07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Barrow-In-Furness (Fri 2021-04-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:19Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millom arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Green Road
Millom07:1907:19
Carlisle09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Carlisle (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:17Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millom arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Green Road
Millom08:1708:18
Carlisle10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Carlisle (Fri 2021-04-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:20MaryportBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millom arrivals
Maryport06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Maryport
Flimby06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Flimby
Workington06:5907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Workington
Harrington07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Harrington
Parton07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Corkickle
St Bees07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from St Bees
Sellafield07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Sellafield
Seascale07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Seascale
Drigg07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom arrivals from Silecroft
Millom08:2008:20
Barrow-In-Furness08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Barrow-In-Furness (Fri 2021-04-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millom departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..