desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mill Hill (Lancashire) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Blackburn With Darwen
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB2 4BY
Advertisement

Mill Hill (Lancashire) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th August
Northern09:191PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures
Preston08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Preston
Mill Hill (Lancashire)09:1909:19
Blackburn09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Blackburn (Sun 2019-08-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Blackburn
Rishton09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Rishton (Sun 2019-08-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2019-08-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Accrington (Sun 2019-08-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Accrington
Huncoat09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Huncoat
Hapton09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Hapton (Sun 2019-08-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Hapton
Rose Grove09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Rose Grove (Sun 2019-08-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2019-08-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Burnley Central (Sun 2019-08-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Brierfield (Sun 2019-08-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Brierfield
Nelson09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Nelson (Sun 2019-08-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Nelson
Colne10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Sun 2019-08-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:072ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures
Colne09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Colne
Mill Hill (Lancashire)10:0710:07
Cherry Tree10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Cherry Tree (Sun 2019-08-18 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Pleasington (Sun 2019-08-18 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2019-08-18 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-08-18 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Lostock Hall
Preston10:3010:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Preston (Sun 2019-08-18 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2019-08-18 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Moss Side (Sun 2019-08-18 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Moss Side
Lytham10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Lytham (Sun 2019-08-18 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2019-08-18 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2019-08-18 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-08-18 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2019-08-18 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South11:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-08-18 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:231Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures
Blackpool South09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Blackpool South
Mill Hill (Lancashire)10:2310:23
Blackburn10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Blackburn (Sun 2019-08-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Blackburn
Rishton10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Rishton (Sun 2019-08-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2019-08-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Accrington (Sun 2019-08-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Accrington
Huncoat10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Huncoat
Hapton10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Hapton (Sun 2019-08-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Hapton
Rose Grove10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Rose Grove (Sun 2019-08-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2019-08-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Burnley Central (Sun 2019-08-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Brierfield (Sun 2019-08-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Brierfield
Nelson11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Nelson (Sun 2019-08-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Nelson
Colne11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Sun 2019-08-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:072ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures
Colne10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Colne
Mill Hill (Lancashire)11:0711:07
Cherry Tree11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Cherry Tree (Sun 2019-08-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Pleasington (Sun 2019-08-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2019-08-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall11:2111:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-08-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Lostock Hall
Preston11:3411:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Preston (Sun 2019-08-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2019-08-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Moss Side (Sun 2019-08-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Moss Side
Lytham11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Lytham (Sun 2019-08-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2019-08-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2019-08-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-08-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2019-08-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-08-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:231Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures
Blackpool South10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Blackpool South
Mill Hill (Lancashire)11:2311:23
Blackburn11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Blackburn (Sun 2019-08-18 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Blackburn
Rishton11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Rishton (Sun 2019-08-18 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2019-08-18 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Accrington (Sun 2019-08-18 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Accrington
Huncoat11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-18 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Huncoat
Hapton11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Hapton (Sun 2019-08-18 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Hapton
Rose Grove11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Rose Grove (Sun 2019-08-18 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2019-08-18 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Burnley Central (Sun 2019-08-18 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Brierfield (Sun 2019-08-18 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Brierfield
Nelson12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Nelson (Sun 2019-08-18 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Nelson
Colne12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Sun 2019-08-18 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:062ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures
Colne11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Colne
Mill Hill (Lancashire)12:0612:06
Cherry Tree12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Cherry Tree (Sun 2019-08-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Pleasington (Sun 2019-08-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2019-08-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall12:2012:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-08-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Lostock Hall
Preston12:3312:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Preston (Sun 2019-08-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2019-08-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Moss Side (Sun 2019-08-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Moss Side
Lytham12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Lytham (Sun 2019-08-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2019-08-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2019-08-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-08-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2019-08-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-08-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th August
Northern09:191PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals
Preston08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)09:1909:19
Colne10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Sun 2019-08-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:072ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals
Colne09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Colne
Nelson09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)10:0710:07
Blackpool South11:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-08-18 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:231Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals
Blackpool South09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall10:0110:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)10:2310:23
Colne11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Sun 2019-08-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:072ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals
Colne10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Colne
Nelson10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)11:0711:07
Blackpool South12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-08-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:231Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals
Blackpool South10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall11:0211:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)11:2311:23
Colne12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Sun 2019-08-18 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:062ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals
Colne11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Colne
Nelson11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-18 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)12:0612:06
Blackpool South13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-08-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..