desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mallaig railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PH41 4QA
Advertisement

Mallaig Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
13:00MallaigSkye (Armadale)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig departures
Mallaig13:00
Skye (Armadale)13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Skye (Armadale) (Sun 2019-06-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Skye (Armadale)
Service:
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
16:00MallaigSkye (Armadale)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig departures
Mallaig16:00
Skye (Armadale)16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Skye (Armadale) (Sun 2019-06-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Skye (Armadale)
Service:
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ScotRail16:051MallaigGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig departures
Mallaig16:05
Morar16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Morar (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Morar
Arisaig16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arisaig (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Arisaig
Beasdale16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Beasdale (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Beasdale
Lochailort16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Lochailort (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Lochailort
Glenfinnan16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Glenfinnan (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Glenfinnan
Locheilside17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Locheilside (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Locheilside
Loch Eil Outward Bound17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Loch Eil Outward Bound (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Loch Eil Outward Bound
Corpach17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Corpach (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Corpach
Banavie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Banavie (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Banavie
Fort William17:2817:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Fort William (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Fort William
Spean Bridge17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Spean Bridge (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Spean Bridge
Roy Bridge17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Roy Bridge (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Roy Bridge
Tulloch18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Tulloch (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Tulloch
Corrour18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Corrour (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Corrour
Rannoch18:3618:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Rannoch (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Rannoch
Bridge Of Orchy18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Bridge Of Orchy (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Bridge Of Orchy
Upper Tyndrum19:1119:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Upper Tyndrum (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Upper Tyndrum
Crianlarich19:2219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Crianlarich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Crianlarich
Ardlui19:4819:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Ardlui (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tarbet20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arrochar & Tarbet (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Arrochar & Tarbet
Garelochhead20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Garelochhead (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upper20:3720:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Helensburgh Upper (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Helensburgh Upper
Dumbarton Central20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalmuir21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Dalmuir (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen Street21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Glasgow Queen Street (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
18:00MallaigSkye (Armadale)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig departures
Mallaig18:00
Skye (Armadale)18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Skye (Armadale) (Sun 2019-06-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Skye (Armadale)
Service:
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ScotRail18:151MallaigFort WilliamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig departures
Mallaig18:15
Morar18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Morar (Sun 2019-06-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Morar
Arisaig18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arisaig (Sun 2019-06-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Arisaig
Beasdale18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Beasdale (Sun 2019-06-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Beasdale
Lochailort18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Lochailort (Sun 2019-06-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Lochailort
Glenfinnan19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Glenfinnan (Sun 2019-06-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Glenfinnan
Locheilside19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Locheilside (Sun 2019-06-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Locheilside
Loch Eil Outward Bound19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Loch Eil Outward Bound (Sun 2019-06-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Loch Eil Outward Bound
Corpach19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Corpach (Sun 2019-06-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Corpach
Banavie19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Banavie (Sun 2019-06-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Banavie
Fort William19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Fort William (Sun 2019-06-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Fort William
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 17th June
ScotRail06:031MallaigGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig departures
Mallaig06:03
Morar06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Morar (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Morar
Arisaig06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arisaig (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Arisaig
Beasdale06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Beasdale (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Beasdale
Lochailort06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Lochailort (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Lochailort
Glenfinnan06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Glenfinnan (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Glenfinnan
Locheilside07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Locheilside (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Locheilside
Loch Eil Outward Bound07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Loch Eil Outward Bound (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Loch Eil Outward Bound
Corpach07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Corpach (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Corpach
Banavie07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Banavie (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Banavie
Fort William07:2507:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Fort William (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Fort William
Spean Bridge07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Spean Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Spean Bridge
Roy Bridge08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Roy Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Roy Bridge
Tulloch08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Tulloch (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Tulloch
Corrour08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Corrour (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Corrour
Rannoch08:4208:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Rannoch (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Rannoch
Bridge Of Orchy09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Bridge Of Orchy (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Bridge Of Orchy
Upper Tyndrum09:2009:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Upper Tyndrum (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Upper Tyndrum
Crianlarich09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Crianlarich (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Crianlarich
Ardlui09:4809:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Ardlui (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tarbet10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arrochar & Tarbet (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Arrochar & Tarbet
Garelochhead10:2610:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Garelochhead (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upper10:4210:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Helensburgh Upper (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Helensburgh Upper
Dumbarton Central10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalmuir11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Dalmuir (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen Street11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Glasgow Queen Street (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
12:25Skye (Armadale)MallaigCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig arrivals
Skye (Armadale)12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skye (Armadale) to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Skye (Armadale)
Mallaig12:25
Service:
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
13:30Skye (Armadale)MallaigCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig arrivals
Skye (Armadale)12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skye (Armadale) to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Skye (Armadale)
Mallaig13:30
Service:
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ScotRail13:341Fort WilliamMallaigCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig arrivals
Fort William12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Fort William
Banavie12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Banavie
Corpach12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Corpach
Loch Eil Outward Bound12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Outward Bound to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Loch Eil Outward Bound
Locheilside12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Locheilside
Glenfinnan12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Glenfinnan
Lochailort13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Lochailort
Beasdale13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Beasdale
Arisaig13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Arisaig
Morar13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Morar
Mallaig13:34
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
14:30Skye (Armadale)MallaigCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig arrivals
Skye (Armadale)14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skye (Armadale) to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Skye (Armadale)
Mallaig14:30
Service:
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ScotRail17:431Glasgow Queen StreetMallaigCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig arrivals
Glasgow Queen Street12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Dalmuir12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton Central12:4312:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Helensburgh Upper12:5913:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Upper to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Helensburgh Upper
Garelochhead13:1613:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garelochhead to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Garelochhead
Arrochar & Tarbet13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arrochar & Tarbet to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Arrochar & Tarbet
Ardlui13:5113:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Ardlui
Crianlarich14:1214:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Crianlarich
Upper Tyndrum14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Tyndrum to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Upper Tyndrum
Bridge Of Orchy14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Orchy to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Bridge Of Orchy
Rannoch15:0915:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rannoch to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Rannoch
Corrour15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corrour to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Corrour
Tulloch15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulloch to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Tulloch
Roy Bridge15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Roy Bridge
Spean Bridge15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spean Bridge to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Spean Bridge
Fort William16:0916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Fort William
Banavie16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Banavie
Corpach16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Corpach
Loch Eil Outward Bound16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Outward Bound to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Loch Eil Outward Bound
Locheilside16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Locheilside
Glenfinnan16:5116:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Glenfinnan
Lochailort17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Lochailort
Beasdale17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Beasdale
Arisaig17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Arisaig
Morar17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Morar
Mallaig17:43
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
17:45Skye (Armadale)MallaigCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig arrivals
Skye (Armadale)17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skye (Armadale) to Mallaig (Sun 2019-06-16 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Skye (Armadale)
Mallaig17:45
Service:
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..