desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU8 5AD
Advertisement

Milford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
South West Trains06:09Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Milford (Surrey)06:0806:09
Godalming06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford06:2106:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Worplesdon06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Worplesdon
Woking06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:16London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)06:1606:16
Witley06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Mon 2022-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Mon 2022-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Mon 2022-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Mon 2022-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Mon 2022-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2022-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Mon 2022-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Mon 2022-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:39PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Petersfield06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Milford (Surrey)06:3906:39
Godalming06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Mon 2022-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Mon 2022-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Worplesdon06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Worplesdon
Woking07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:43London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)06:4306:43
Witley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Mon 2022-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Mon 2022-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Mon 2022-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Mon 2022-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Mon 2022-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2022-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Mon 2022-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Mon 2022-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:17HavantLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Havant06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Milford (Surrey)07:1707:17
Godalming07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Mon 2022-01-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford07:2907:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Mon 2022-01-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Worplesdon07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-01-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Worplesdon
Woking07:4107:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:38London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)07:3807:38
Witley07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere07:4907:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
South West Trains06:08Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:1505:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Havant05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Petersfield05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)06:0806:09
London Waterloo07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:16London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:1105:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
West Byfleet05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking05:5005:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Guildford06:0006:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1606:16
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:39PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Petersfield06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)06:3906:39
London Waterloo07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:43London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking06:1106:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford06:2306:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:4306:43
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:17HavantLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Havant06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Petersfield06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)07:1707:17
London Waterloo08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:38London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:3807:38
Portsmouth Harbour08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..