desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU8 5AD
Advertisement

Milford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 8th December
South West Trains07:52Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Milford (Surrey)07:5207:52
Godalming07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sun 2019-12-08 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Sun 2019-12-08 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sun 2019-12-08 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Woking08:1308:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Sun 2019-12-08 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction08:3908:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-12-08 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-12-08 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:55WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Woking07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Milford (Surrey)07:5507:55
Witley07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sun 2019-12-08 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sun 2019-12-08 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sun 2019-12-08 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Sun 2019-12-08 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Sun 2019-12-08 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2019-12-08 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Sun 2019-12-08 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Sun 2019-12-08 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Fratton08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Sun 2019-12-08 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2019-12-08 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-12-08 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:52Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth Harbour07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Milford (Surrey)08:5208:52
Godalming08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sun 2019-12-08 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Sun 2019-12-08 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sun 2019-12-08 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Woking09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Sun 2019-12-08 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-12-08 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-12-08 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:00London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)09:0009:00
Witley09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sun 2019-12-08 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sun 2019-12-08 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sun 2019-12-08 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Sun 2019-12-08 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Sun 2019-12-08 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2019-12-08 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Sun 2019-12-08 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Sun 2019-12-08 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Fratton09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Sun 2019-12-08 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2019-12-08 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-12-08 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:52Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth Harbour08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Milford (Surrey)09:5209:52
Godalming09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sun 2019-12-08 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Sun 2019-12-08 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sun 2019-12-08 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Woking10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Sun 2019-12-08 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-12-08 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-12-08 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:00London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)10:0010:00
Witley10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sun 2019-12-08 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sun 2019-12-08 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sun 2019-12-08 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Sun 2019-12-08 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Sun 2019-12-08 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2019-12-08 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Sun 2019-12-08 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Sun 2019-12-08 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Fratton10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Sun 2019-12-08 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2019-12-08 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-12-08 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 8th December
South West Trains07:52Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)07:5207:52
London Waterloo08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-12-08 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:55WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Woking07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Guildford07:3907:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:5507:55
Portsmouth Harbour08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-12-08 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:52Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)08:5208:52
London Waterloo09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-12-08 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:00London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Guildford08:4308:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)09:0009:00
Portsmouth Harbour10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-12-08 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:52Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea08:5108:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)09:5209:52
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-12-08 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:00London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Guildford09:4309:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-12-08 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)10:0010:00
Portsmouth Harbour11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-12-08 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..