desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU8 5AD
Advertisement

Milford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th February
South West Trains06:39PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Petersfield06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Milford (Surrey)06:3906:39
Godalming06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Wed 2020-02-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Wed 2020-02-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Wed 2020-02-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Worplesdon06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Wed 2020-02-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Worplesdon
Woking07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Wed 2020-02-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-02-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-02-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:43London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)06:4306:43
Witley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Wed 2020-02-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Wed 2020-02-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Wed 2020-02-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Wed 2020-02-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Wed 2020-02-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2020-02-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Wed 2020-02-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-02-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Wed 2020-02-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Wed 2020-02-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-02-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-02-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:09London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)07:0907:09
Witley07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Wed 2020-02-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Wed 2020-02-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Wed 2020-02-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Wed 2020-02-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Wed 2020-02-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2020-02-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Wed 2020-02-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-02-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Wed 2020-02-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Wed 2020-02-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-02-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-02-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:23HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Haslemere07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Milford (Surrey)07:2207:23
Godalming07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Wed 2020-02-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Wed 2020-02-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Wed 2020-02-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
London Waterloo08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-02-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:38London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)07:3807:38
Witley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Wed 2020-02-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere07:4907:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Wed 2020-02-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Wed 2020-02-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Wed 2020-02-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Wed 2020-02-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2020-02-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Wed 2020-02-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-02-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Wed 2020-02-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Wed 2020-02-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-02-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-02-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:49HavantLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Havant07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Milford (Surrey)07:4907:49
Godalming07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Wed 2020-02-26 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Wed 2020-02-26 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Wed 2020-02-26 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Worplesdon08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Wed 2020-02-26 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Worplesdon
Woking08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Wed 2020-02-26 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-02-26 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th February
South West Trains06:39PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Petersfield06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)06:3906:39
London Waterloo07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-02-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:43London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford06:2406:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:4306:43
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-02-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:09London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford06:5406:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:0907:09
Portsmouth Harbour08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-02-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:22HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Haslemere07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)07:2207:23
London Waterloo08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-02-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:38London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:3807:38
Portsmouth Harbour08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-02-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:49HavantLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Havant07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Petersfield07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)07:4907:49
London Waterloo08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-02-26 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..