desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU8 5AD
Advertisement

Milford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 9th December
South West Trains23:52HavantWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Havant23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-12-09 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Milford (Surrey)23:5223:52
Godalming23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sun 2018-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Sun 2018-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sun 2018-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Woking00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Sun 2018-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:55London WaterlooHavantCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-12-09 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)23:5523:55
Witley23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sun 2018-12-09 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere00:0600:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sun 2018-12-09 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sun 2018-12-09 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Sun 2018-12-09 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Sun 2018-12-09 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2018-12-09 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant00:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Sun 2018-12-09 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 10th December
South West Trains05:36Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth Harbour04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Milford (Surrey)05:3605:36
Godalming05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Mon 2018-12-10 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Mon 2018-12-10 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Mon 2018-12-10 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Worplesdon05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Mon 2018-12-10 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Worplesdon
Woking06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Mon 2018-12-10 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:11HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Haslemere06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Milford (Surrey)06:1006:11
Godalming06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Mon 2018-12-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Mon 2018-12-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Mon 2018-12-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Worplesdon06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Mon 2018-12-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Worplesdon
Woking06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Mon 2018-12-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:17London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)06:1706:17
Witley06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:40PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Petersfield06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Milford (Surrey)06:4006:40
Godalming06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Mon 2018-12-10 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Mon 2018-12-10 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Mon 2018-12-10 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Worplesdon06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Mon 2018-12-10 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Worplesdon
Woking07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Mon 2018-12-10 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 9th December
South West Trains23:52HavantWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Havant23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-12-09 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-12-09 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-12-09 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-12-09 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-12-09 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-12-09 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-12-09 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)23:5223:52
Woking00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Sun 2018-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:55London WaterlooHavantCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-12-09 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction23:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-12-09 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-12-09 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Guildford23:4023:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-12-09 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-12-09 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-12-09 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)23:5523:55
Havant00:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Sun 2018-12-09 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 10th December
South West Trains05:36Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea04:2804:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton04:3304:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant04:4504:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)05:3605:36
London Waterloo06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:10HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Haslemere06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)06:1006:11
London Waterloo07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:17London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:0805:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Guildford06:0006:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1706:17
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:40PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Petersfield06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)06:4006:40
London Waterloo07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..