desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU8 5AD
Advertisement

Milford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th April
South West Trains05:31Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth Harbour04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Milford (Surrey)05:3105:31
Godalming05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Tue 2021-04-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford05:4805:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Worplesdon05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-04-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Worplesdon
Woking06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Tue 2021-04-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:13HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Haslemere06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Milford (Surrey)06:1206:13
Godalming06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Tue 2021-04-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford06:2506:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Tue 2021-04-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Woking06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Tue 2021-04-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:16London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)06:1606:16
Witley06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:39PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Petersfield06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Milford (Surrey)06:3906:39
Godalming06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Tue 2021-04-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Tue 2021-04-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Worplesdon06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-04-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Worplesdon
Woking07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Tue 2021-04-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:43London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)06:4306:43
Witley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Tue 2021-04-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Tue 2021-04-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Tue 2021-04-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Tue 2021-04-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2021-04-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Tue 2021-04-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-04-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Tue 2021-04-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-04-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-04-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:08London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)07:0807:08
Witley07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Tue 2021-04-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Tue 2021-04-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Tue 2021-04-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Tue 2021-04-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Tue 2021-04-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2021-04-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Tue 2021-04-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-04-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Tue 2021-04-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-04-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-04-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th April
South West Trains05:31Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea04:2804:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton04:3304:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant04:4504:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)05:3105:31
London Waterloo06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:12HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Haslemere06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)06:1206:13
London Waterloo07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:16London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:1105:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
West Byfleet05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Guildford06:0006:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1606:16
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:39PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Petersfield06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)06:3906:39
London Waterloo07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:43London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking06:1106:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford06:2306:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:4306:43
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-04-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:08London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:0807:08
Portsmouth Harbour08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-04-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..