desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU8 5AD
Advertisement

Milford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
South West Trains08:09London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)08:0908:09
Witley08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere08:2008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:19Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Milford (Surrey)08:1808:19
Godalming08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Wed 2019-10-16 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Wed 2019-10-16 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Wed 2019-10-16 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Worplesdon08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-10-16 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Worplesdon
Woking08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Wed 2019-10-16 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-10-16 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:38London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)08:3808:38
Witley08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Wed 2019-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere08:5008:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Wed 2019-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Wed 2019-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Wed 2019-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Wed 2019-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Wed 2019-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Wed 2019-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Wed 2019-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Wed 2019-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2019-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:49Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth Harbour07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Milford (Surrey)08:4908:49
Godalming08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Wed 2019-10-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Wed 2019-10-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Wed 2019-10-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Worplesdon09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-10-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Worplesdon
Woking09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Wed 2019-10-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-10-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:09London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)09:0909:09
Witley09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Wed 2019-10-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Wed 2019-10-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:50HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Haslemere09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Milford (Surrey)09:5009:50
Godalming09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Wed 2019-10-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Wed 2019-10-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Wed 2019-10-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Woking10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Wed 2019-10-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-10-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
South West Trains08:09London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)08:0908:09
Portsmouth Harbour09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:18Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere07:5208:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)08:1808:19
London Waterloo09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:38London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)08:3808:38
Portsmouth & Southsea09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2019-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:49Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea07:3307:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere08:2708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)08:4908:49
London Waterloo09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:09London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford08:5408:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)09:0909:09
Haslemere09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Wed 2019-10-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:50HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Haslemere09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)09:5009:50
London Waterloo10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..