desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU8 5AD
Advertisement

Milford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
South West Trains11:54Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth Harbour10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Milford (Surrey)11:5411:54
Godalming11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sun 2019-04-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Sun 2019-04-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford12:0612:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sun 2019-04-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Woking12:2212:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Sun 2019-04-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-04-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-04-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:00Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth Harbour11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Milford (Surrey)13:0013:00
Godalming13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sun 2019-04-21 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Sun 2019-04-21 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sun 2019-04-21 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Woking13:2113:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Sun 2019-04-21 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-04-21 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-04-21 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:00Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth Harbour12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Milford (Surrey)14:0014:00
Godalming14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sun 2019-04-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Sun 2019-04-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sun 2019-04-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Woking14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Sun 2019-04-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-04-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-04-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:59London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)13:5913:59
Witley14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sun 2019-04-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sun 2019-04-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sun 2019-04-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Sun 2019-04-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Sun 2019-04-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2019-04-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Sun 2019-04-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Sun 2019-04-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Fratton14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Sun 2019-04-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2019-04-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-04-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:00Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth Harbour13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Milford (Surrey)15:0015:00
Godalming15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sun 2019-04-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Sun 2019-04-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sun 2019-04-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Woking15:2115:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Sun 2019-04-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-04-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-04-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:59London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)14:5914:59
Witley15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sun 2019-04-21 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sun 2019-04-21 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sun 2019-04-21 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Sun 2019-04-21 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Sun 2019-04-21 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2019-04-21 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Sun 2019-04-21 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Sun 2019-04-21 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Fratton15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Sun 2019-04-21 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2019-04-21 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-04-21 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
South West Trains11:54Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea10:5110:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)11:5411:54
London Waterloo12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-04-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:00Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea11:5111:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)13:0013:00
London Waterloo13:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-04-21 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:00Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea12:5313:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)14:0014:00
London Waterloo14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-04-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:59London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Guildford13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)13:5913:59
Portsmouth Harbour15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-04-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:00Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea13:5314:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)15:0015:00
London Waterloo15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-04-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:59London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Guildford14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)14:5914:59
Portsmouth Harbour16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-04-21 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..