desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU8 5AD
Advertisement

Milford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
South West Trains15:21Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Milford (Surrey)15:2115:21
Godalming15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sat 2024-05-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Sat 2024-05-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sat 2024-05-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Worplesdon15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Sat 2024-05-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Worplesdon
Woking15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Sat 2024-05-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:38London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)15:3815:38
Witley15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sat 2024-05-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere15:4915:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sat 2024-05-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sat 2024-05-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Sat 2024-05-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Sat 2024-05-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2024-05-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Sat 2024-05-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Sat 2024-05-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Sat 2024-05-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Sat 2024-05-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2024-05-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:21Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Milford (Surrey)16:2116:21
Godalming16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sat 2024-05-25 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Sat 2024-05-25 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sat 2024-05-25 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Worplesdon16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Sat 2024-05-25 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Worplesdon
Woking16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Sat 2024-05-25 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:38London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)16:3816:38
Witley16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sat 2024-05-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere16:4916:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sat 2024-05-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sat 2024-05-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Sat 2024-05-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Sat 2024-05-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2024-05-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Sat 2024-05-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Sat 2024-05-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Sat 2024-05-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Sat 2024-05-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2024-05-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:21Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Milford (Surrey)17:2117:21
Godalming17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sat 2024-05-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Sat 2024-05-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sat 2024-05-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Worplesdon17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Sat 2024-05-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Worplesdon
Woking17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Sat 2024-05-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:38London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)17:3817:38
Witley17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sat 2024-05-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere17:4917:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sat 2024-05-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sat 2024-05-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Sat 2024-05-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Sat 2024-05-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2024-05-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Sat 2024-05-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Sat 2024-05-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Sat 2024-05-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Sat 2024-05-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2024-05-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
South West Trains15:21Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere14:5715:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)15:2115:21
London Waterloo16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:38London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)15:3815:38
Portsmouth & Southsea16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2024-05-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:21Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere15:5716:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)16:2116:21
London Waterloo17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:38London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford16:2316:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)16:3816:38
Portsmouth & Southsea17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2024-05-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:21Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere16:5717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)17:2117:21
London Waterloo18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:38London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford17:2317:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)17:3817:38
Portsmouth & Southsea18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2024-05-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...