desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU8 5AD
Advertisement

Milford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
South West Trains21:05London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)21:0521:05
Witley21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sat 2019-02-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sat 2019-02-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:25Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Milford (Surrey)21:2521:25
Godalming21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sat 2019-02-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Sat 2019-02-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sat 2019-02-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Worplesdon21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-02-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Worplesdon
Woking21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Sat 2019-02-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:38London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)21:3821:38
Witley21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sat 2019-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere21:5021:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sat 2019-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sat 2019-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Sat 2019-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Sat 2019-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Sat 2019-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Sat 2019-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Sat 2019-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:25Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Milford (Surrey)22:2522:25
Godalming22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sat 2019-02-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Sat 2019-02-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford22:3722:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sat 2019-02-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Worplesdon22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-02-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Worplesdon
Woking22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Sat 2019-02-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:38London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)22:3822:38
Witley22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sat 2019-02-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere22:5022:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sat 2019-02-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sat 2019-02-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Sat 2019-02-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Sat 2019-02-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Sat 2019-02-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Sat 2019-02-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Sat 2019-02-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Sat 2019-02-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-02-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-02-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:25Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth Harbour22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Milford (Surrey)23:2523:25
Godalming23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sat 2019-02-23 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Sat 2019-02-23 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford23:3723:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sat 2019-02-23 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Worplesdon23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-02-23 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Worplesdon
Woking23:4923:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Sat 2019-02-23 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Surbiton00:0700:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Surbiton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-02-23 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
South West Trains21:05London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Guildford20:5020:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)21:0521:05
Haslemere21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sat 2019-02-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:25Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)21:2521:25
London Waterloo22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:38London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)21:3821:38
Portsmouth Harbour22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:25Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)22:2522:25
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:38London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)22:3822:38
Portsmouth Harbour23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-02-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:25Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea22:2222:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)23:2523:25
London Waterloo00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..