desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU8 5AD
Advertisement

Milford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
South West Trains11:52PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Petersfield11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Milford (Surrey)11:5211:52
Godalming11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sun 2019-06-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Sun 2019-06-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sun 2019-06-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Woking12:1312:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Sun 2019-06-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-06-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-06-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:56London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)11:5611:56
Witley12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Fratton12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:52PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Petersfield12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Milford (Surrey)12:5212:52
Godalming12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sun 2019-06-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Sun 2019-06-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Woking13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Sun 2019-06-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-06-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-06-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:56London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)12:5612:56
Witley13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sun 2019-06-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sun 2019-06-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sun 2019-06-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Sun 2019-06-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Sun 2019-06-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2019-06-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Sun 2019-06-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Sun 2019-06-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Fratton13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Sun 2019-06-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2019-06-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-06-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:52Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth Harbour12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Milford (Surrey)13:5213:52
Godalming13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sun 2019-06-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Sun 2019-06-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sun 2019-06-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Woking14:1314:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Sun 2019-06-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-06-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-06-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:55London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)13:5513:55
Witley13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sun 2019-06-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sun 2019-06-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sun 2019-06-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Sun 2019-06-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Sun 2019-06-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2019-06-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Sun 2019-06-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Sun 2019-06-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Fratton14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Sun 2019-06-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2019-06-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-06-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
South West Trains11:52PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Petersfield11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)11:5211:52
London Waterloo12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-06-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:56London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Guildford11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)11:5611:56
Portsmouth Harbour13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:52PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Petersfield12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)12:5212:52
London Waterloo13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-06-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:56London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Guildford12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)12:5612:56
Portsmouth Harbour14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-06-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:52Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea12:5112:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)13:5213:52
London Waterloo14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-06-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:55London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Guildford13:4013:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-06-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)13:5513:55
Portsmouth Harbour15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-06-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..