desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU8 5AD
Advertisement

Milford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
South West Trains15:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Milford (Surrey)15:2415:24
Godalming15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Mon 2021-10-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Guildford15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Mon 2021-10-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Worplesdon15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Worplesdon
Woking15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Mon 2021-10-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-10-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:38London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)15:3815:38
Witley15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere15:4915:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:09Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth Harbour15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Milford (Surrey)16:0716:09
Godalming16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Mon 2021-10-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Mon 2021-10-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Mon 2021-10-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Woking16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Mon 2021-10-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
London Waterloo17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:16London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)16:1616:16
Witley16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Mon 2021-10-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Mon 2021-10-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Mon 2021-10-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Mon 2021-10-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Mon 2021-10-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2021-10-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Mon 2021-10-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Mon 2021-10-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Mon 2021-10-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Mon 2021-10-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:1917:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-10-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2021-10-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:35HavantLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Havant15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Milford (Surrey)16:3516:35
Godalming16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Mon 2021-10-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Mon 2021-10-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Mon 2021-10-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Woking16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Mon 2021-10-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
London Waterloo17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:38London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)16:3816:38
Witley16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Mon 2021-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere16:4916:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Mon 2021-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Mon 2021-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Mon 2021-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Mon 2021-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2021-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Mon 2021-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Mon 2021-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Mon 2021-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Mon 2021-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
South West Trains15:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)15:2415:24
London Waterloo16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:38London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)15:3815:38
Portsmouth Harbour16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:07Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea15:1815:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Havant15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Petersfield15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Milford (Surrey)16:0716:09
London Waterloo17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:16London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Guildford16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)16:1616:16
Portsmouth Harbour17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2021-10-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:35HavantLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Havant15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Petersfield16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere16:2016:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)16:3516:35
London Waterloo17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:38London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford16:2316:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)16:3816:38
Portsmouth & Southsea17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..