desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mouldsworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chester
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CH3 8AJ
Advertisement

Mouldsworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Northern12:07Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth12:0312:07
Chester12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:07ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth12:0612:07
Delamere12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:58Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth12:5812:58
Chester13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sat 2018-06-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:13ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth13:1313:13
Delamere13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Sat 2018-06-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Sat 2018-06-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Sat 2018-06-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Sat 2018-06-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Sat 2018-06-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sat 2018-06-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Sat 2018-06-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Sat 2018-06-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Sat 2018-06-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-06-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Sat 2018-06-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-06-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:58Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth13:5813:58
Chester14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sat 2018-06-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:13ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth14:1314:13
Delamere14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Sat 2018-06-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Sat 2018-06-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Sat 2018-06-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Sat 2018-06-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Sat 2018-06-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sat 2018-06-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Sat 2018-06-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Sat 2018-06-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Sat 2018-06-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-06-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Sat 2018-06-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-06-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Northern12:03Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth12:0312:07
Chester12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:06ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth12:0612:07
Manchester Piccadilly13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:58Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport11:5011:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth12:5812:58
Chester13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sat 2018-06-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:13ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth13:1313:13
Manchester Piccadilly14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-06-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:58Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport12:5012:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth13:5813:58
Chester14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sat 2018-06-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:13ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth14:1314:13
Manchester Piccadilly15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-06-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..