desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mouldsworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chester
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CH3 8AJ
Advertisement

Mouldsworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Northern16:10ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth16:1016:10
Delamere16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Heaton Chapel (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Levenshulme (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:34Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth16:3416:34
Chester16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:10ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth17:1017:10
Delamere17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Heaton Chapel (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Levenshulme (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:36Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth17:3617:36
Chester17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:15ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth18:1518:15
Delamere18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Sat 2018-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sat 2018-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Sat 2018-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Sat 2018-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Sat 2018-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:34Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth18:3418:34
Chester18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Northern16:10ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth16:1016:10
Manchester Piccadilly17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:34Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:2615:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth16:3416:34
Chester16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:10ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth17:1017:10
Manchester Piccadilly18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:36Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport16:2616:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth17:3617:36
Chester17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:15ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth18:1518:15
Manchester Piccadilly19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:34Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport17:2617:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth18:3418:34
Chester18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us