desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mouldsworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chester
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CH3 8AJ
Advertisement

Mouldsworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Northern06:08ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth06:0806:08
Delamere06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Mon 2019-09-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Mon 2019-09-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Mon 2019-09-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Mon 2019-09-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Mon 2019-09-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Mon 2019-09-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Mon 2019-09-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Mon 2019-09-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Mon 2019-09-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Mon 2019-09-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Mon 2019-09-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Mon 2019-09-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Mon 2019-09-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-09-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:32ChesterStockportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth06:3206:32
Delamere06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Mon 2019-09-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Mon 2019-09-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Mon 2019-09-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Mon 2019-09-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Mon 2019-09-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Mon 2019-09-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Mon 2019-09-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Mon 2019-09-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Mon 2019-09-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Mon 2019-09-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham07:2307:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Mon 2019-09-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Mon 2019-09-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Mon 2019-09-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:03ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth07:0307:03
Delamere07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Mon 2019-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Mon 2019-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Mon 2019-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Mon 2019-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Mon 2019-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Mon 2019-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Mon 2019-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Mon 2019-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Mon 2019-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Mon 2019-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Mon 2019-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Mon 2019-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Mon 2019-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:28Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth07:2807:28
Chester07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Mon 2019-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:31ChesterStockportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth07:2707:31
Delamere07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Mon 2019-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Mon 2019-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Mon 2019-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Mon 2019-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Mon 2019-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Mon 2019-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Mon 2019-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Mon 2019-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Mon 2019-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Mon 2019-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Mon 2019-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Mon 2019-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Mon 2019-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:13ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth08:1308:13
Delamere08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Mon 2019-09-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Mon 2019-09-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Mon 2019-09-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Mon 2019-09-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Mon 2019-09-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Mon 2019-09-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Mon 2019-09-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Mon 2019-09-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Mon 2019-09-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Mon 2019-09-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Mon 2019-09-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Mon 2019-09-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Mon 2019-09-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Levenshulme09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-09-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-09-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Northern06:08ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth06:0806:08
Manchester Piccadilly07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-09-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:32ChesterStockportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth06:3206:32
Stockport07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Mon 2019-09-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:03ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth07:0307:03
Manchester Piccadilly08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:27ChesterStockportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth07:2707:31
Stockport08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Mon 2019-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:28Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth07:2807:28
Chester07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Mon 2019-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:13ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-09-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth08:1308:13
Manchester Piccadilly09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-09-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..