desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mouldsworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chester
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CH3 8AJ
Advertisement

Mouldsworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Northern07:03ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth07:0307:03
Delamere07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Thu 2018-09-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Thu 2018-09-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Thu 2018-09-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2018-09-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Thu 2018-09-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Thu 2018-09-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Thu 2018-09-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Thu 2018-09-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Thu 2018-09-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Thu 2018-09-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Thu 2018-09-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Thu 2018-09-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-09-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:28Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth07:2807:28
Chester07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Thu 2018-09-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:31ChesterStockportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth07:2707:31
Delamere07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Thu 2018-09-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Thu 2018-09-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Thu 2018-09-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2018-09-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Thu 2018-09-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Thu 2018-09-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Thu 2018-09-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Thu 2018-09-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Thu 2018-09-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Thu 2018-09-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Thu 2018-09-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Thu 2018-09-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:11ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth08:1008:11
Delamere08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Levenshulme09:2209:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Levenshulme (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:26Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth08:2508:26
Chester08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Thu 2018-09-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:57Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth08:5708:57
Chester09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Northern07:03ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth07:0307:03
Manchester Piccadilly08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-09-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:27ChesterStockportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth07:2707:31
Stockport08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Thu 2018-09-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:28Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth07:2807:28
Chester07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Thu 2018-09-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:10ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth08:1008:11
Manchester Piccadilly09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:25Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth08:2508:26
Chester08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Thu 2018-09-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:57Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport07:5007:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-09-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth08:5708:57
Chester09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..