desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mouldsworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chester
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CH3 8AJ
Advertisement

Mouldsworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Northern16:58Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth16:5816:58
Chester17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Fri 2018-06-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:13ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth17:1317:13
Delamere17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:58Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth17:5817:58
Chester18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Fri 2018-06-22 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:13ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth18:1318:13
Delamere18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Fri 2018-06-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Fri 2018-06-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Fri 2018-06-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Fri 2018-06-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-06-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Fri 2018-06-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Fri 2018-06-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Fri 2018-06-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Fri 2018-06-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Fri 2018-06-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Fri 2018-06-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-06-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Fri 2018-06-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-06-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:23StockportChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Stockport17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Mouldsworth18:2318:23
Chester18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Fri 2018-06-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:57Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth18:5718:57
Chester19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Fri 2018-06-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Northern16:58Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth16:5816:58
Chester17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Fri 2018-06-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:13ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth17:1317:13
Manchester Piccadilly18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:58Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth17:5817:58
Chester18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Fri 2018-06-22 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:13ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth18:1318:13
Manchester Piccadilly19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-06-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:23StockportChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Stockport17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth18:2318:23
Chester18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Fri 2018-06-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:57Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth18:5718:57
Chester19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Fri 2018-06-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..