desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mouldsworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chester
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CH3 8AJ
Advertisement

Mouldsworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 13th June
Northern10:26Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth10:2610:26
Chester10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sun 2021-06-13 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:10ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth11:1011:10
Delamere11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport12:1612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Levenshulme (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:19Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth12:1812:19
Chester12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sun 2021-06-13 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:10ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth13:1013:10
Delamere13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport14:1714:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Levenshulme (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:24Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth14:2314:24
Chester14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sun 2021-06-13 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:15ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth15:1515:15
Delamere15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Sun 2021-06-13 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sun 2021-06-13 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Sun 2021-06-13 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Sun 2021-06-13 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2021-06-13 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Sun 2021-06-13 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Sun 2021-06-13 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sun 2021-06-13 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Sun 2021-06-13 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Sun 2021-06-13 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Sun 2021-06-13 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sun 2021-06-13 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Sun 2021-06-13 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-06-13 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 13th June
Northern10:26Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport09:1209:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth10:2610:26
Chester10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sun 2021-06-13 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:10ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth11:1011:10
Manchester Piccadilly12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:18Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport11:0911:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth12:1812:19
Chester12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sun 2021-06-13 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:10ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth13:1013:10
Manchester Piccadilly14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:23Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport13:1613:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth14:2314:24
Chester14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sun 2021-06-13 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:15ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-06-13 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth15:1515:15
Manchester Piccadilly16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-06-13 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..