desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mouldsworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chester
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CH3 8AJ
Advertisement

Mouldsworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Northern21:14ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth21:1421:14
Delamere21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:59Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth21:5821:59
Chester22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Mon 2019-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:13ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth22:1322:13
Delamere22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:59ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth22:5722:59
Delamere23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Mon 2019-01-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Mon 2019-01-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Mon 2019-01-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Mon 2019-01-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Mon 2019-01-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Mon 2019-01-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Mon 2019-01-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Mon 2019-01-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Mon 2019-01-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Mon 2019-01-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Mon 2019-01-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Mon 2019-01-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Mon 2019-01-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly00:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-01-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:00Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth22:5823:00
Chester23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Mon 2019-01-21 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:59Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth23:5923:59
Chester00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Mon 2019-01-21 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Northern21:14ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth21:1421:14
Manchester Piccadilly22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:58Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport20:4920:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth21:5821:59
Chester22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Mon 2019-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:13ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth22:1322:13
Manchester Piccadilly23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:57ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth22:5722:59
Manchester Piccadilly00:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-01-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:58Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport21:4921:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth22:5823:00
Chester23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Mon 2019-01-21 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:59Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport22:5222:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth23:5923:59
Chester00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Mon 2019-01-21 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..