Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Mouldsworth Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mouldsworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chester
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CH3 8AJ
Advertisement

Mouldsworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
Northern18:23StockportChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Stockport17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Mouldsworth18:2318:23
Chester18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Wed 2018-11-14 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:57Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth18:5718:57
Chester19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Wed 2018-11-14 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:12ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth19:1219:12
Delamere19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Wed 2018-11-14 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Wed 2018-11-14 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Wed 2018-11-14 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Wed 2018-11-14 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Wed 2018-11-14 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Wed 2018-11-14 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Wed 2018-11-14 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Wed 2018-11-14 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Wed 2018-11-14 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Wed 2018-11-14 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Wed 2018-11-14 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-11-14 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:24StockportChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Stockport18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Mouldsworth19:2419:24
Chester19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Wed 2018-11-14 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:57Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth19:5719:57
Chester20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Wed 2018-11-14 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:12ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth20:1220:12
Delamere20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Wed 2018-11-14 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Wed 2018-11-14 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Wed 2018-11-14 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Wed 2018-11-14 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Wed 2018-11-14 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Wed 2018-11-14 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Wed 2018-11-14 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Wed 2018-11-14 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Wed 2018-11-14 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Wed 2018-11-14 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Wed 2018-11-14 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Heaton Chapel (Wed 2018-11-14 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Levenshulme (Wed 2018-11-14 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-11-14 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
Northern18:23StockportChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Stockport17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth18:2318:23
Chester18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Wed 2018-11-14 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:57Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth18:5718:57
Chester19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Wed 2018-11-14 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:12ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth19:1219:12
Manchester Piccadilly20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-11-14 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:24StockportChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Stockport18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth19:2419:24
Chester19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Wed 2018-11-14 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:57Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport18:4918:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth19:5719:57
Chester20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Wed 2018-11-14 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:12ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth20:1220:12
Manchester Piccadilly21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-11-14 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..