desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
MK45 2JH
Advertisement

Millbrook (Bedfordshire) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
London Midland20:04BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)20:0320:04
Lidlington20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Lidlington (Sat 2024-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Lidlington
Ridgmont20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Ridgmont (Sat 2024-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Ridgmont
Aspley Guise20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Woburn Sands (Sat 2024-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Bow Brickhill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Sat 2024-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Bletchley (Sat 2024-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland20:09BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures
Bletchley19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bletchley
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)20:0920:09
Stewartby20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Stewartby (Sat 2024-04-13 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Kempston Hardwick (Sat 2024-04-13 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Bedford St Johns (Sat 2024-04-13 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Sat 2024-04-13 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland21:03BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)21:0221:03
Lidlington21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Lidlington (Sat 2024-04-13 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Lidlington
Ridgmont21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Ridgmont (Sat 2024-04-13 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Ridgmont
Aspley Guise21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-04-13 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Woburn Sands (Sat 2024-04-13 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Bow Brickhill (Sat 2024-04-13 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Sat 2024-04-13 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Bletchley (Sat 2024-04-13 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland21:17BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures
Bletchley20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bletchley
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)21:1721:17
Stewartby21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Stewartby (Sat 2024-04-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Kempston Hardwick (Sat 2024-04-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Bedford St Johns (Sat 2024-04-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Sat 2024-04-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland21:56BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures
Bletchley21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bletchley
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)21:5621:56
Stewartby21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Stewartby (Sat 2024-04-13 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Kempston Hardwick (Sat 2024-04-13 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Bedford St Johns (Sat 2024-04-13 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Sat 2024-04-13 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:04BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)22:0322:04
Lidlington22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Lidlington (Sat 2024-04-13 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Lidlington
Ridgmont22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Ridgmont (Sat 2024-04-13 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Ridgmont
Aspley Guise22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-04-13 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Woburn Sands (Sat 2024-04-13 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Bow Brickhill (Sat 2024-04-13 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Sat 2024-04-13 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Bletchley (Sat 2024-04-13 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:36BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)22:3522:36
Lidlington22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Lidlington (Sat 2024-04-13 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Lidlington
Ridgmont22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Ridgmont (Sat 2024-04-13 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Ridgmont
Aspley Guise22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-04-13 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Woburn Sands (Sat 2024-04-13 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Bow Brickhill (Sat 2024-04-13 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Sat 2024-04-13 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Bletchley (Sat 2024-04-13 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
London Midland20:03BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)20:0320:04
Bletchley20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Bletchley (Sat 2024-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland20:09BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bletchley19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Aspley Guise
Ridgmont20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Ridgmont
Lidlington20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)20:0920:09
Bedford20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Sat 2024-04-13 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland21:02BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)21:0221:03
Bletchley21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Bletchley (Sat 2024-04-13 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland21:17BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bletchley20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Aspley Guise
Ridgmont21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Ridgmont
Lidlington21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)21:1721:17
Bedford21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Sat 2024-04-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland21:56BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bletchley21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Aspley Guise
Ridgmont21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Ridgmont
Lidlington21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)21:5621:56
Bedford22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Sat 2024-04-13 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:03BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)22:0322:04
Bletchley22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Bletchley (Sat 2024-04-13 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:35BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)22:3522:36
Bletchley23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Bletchley (Sat 2024-04-13 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 063
Bletchley to Bedford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...