desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milliken Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA10 2DA
Advertisement

Milliken Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
ScotRail07:02Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park07:0207:02
Howwood (Renfrew)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrew) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2022-05-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Mon 2022-05-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Mon 2022-05-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Mon 2022-05-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Stevenston (Mon 2022-05-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Saltcoats (Mon 2022-05-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan South Beach (Mon 2022-05-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Ardrossan Town07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2022-05-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Harbour07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Harbour (Mon 2022-05-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:18Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park07:1807:18
Howwood (Renfrew)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrew) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Glengarnock07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Kilwinning07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Irvine07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Irvine (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Irvine
Barassie07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Barassie (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Barassie
Troon07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Troon (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Intl Airport (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Town (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Newton-On-Ayr (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:33Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park07:3307:33
Howwood (Renfrew)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrew) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Stevenston (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats07:5908:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Saltcoats (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan South Beach (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to West Kilbride (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Fairlie (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Fairlie
Largs08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:46AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ayr07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Milliken Park07:4607:46
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:05Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central07:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park08:0508:05
Howwood (Renfrew)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrew) (Mon 2022-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2022-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Mon 2022-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Mon 2022-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Mon 2022-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Irvine08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Irvine (Mon 2022-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Irvine
Barassie08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Barassie (Mon 2022-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Barassie
Troon08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Troon (Mon 2022-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Intl Airport (Mon 2022-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Town (Mon 2022-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Newton-On-Ayr (Mon 2022-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Mon 2022-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:16AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ayr07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Milliken Park08:1608:16
Paisley Gilmour Street08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2022-05-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2022-05-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
ScotRail07:02Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park07:0207:02
Ardrossan Harbour07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Harbour (Mon 2022-05-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:18Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park07:1807:18
Ayr08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:33Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park07:3307:33
Largs08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:46AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ayr07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Troon
Barassie07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Barassie
Irvine07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park07:4607:46
Glasgow Central08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:05Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central07:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park08:0508:05
Ayr08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Mon 2022-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:16AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ayr07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Troon
Barassie07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Barassie
Irvine07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Milliken Park (Mon 2022-05-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park08:1608:16
Glasgow Central08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2022-05-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 202
Glasgow and Paisley to Kilwinning, Ardrossan, Largs, Ayr, Girvan and Stranraer
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..