desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milliken Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA10 2DA
Advertisement

Milliken Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
ScotRail18:32Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park18:3218:32
Howwood (Renfrew)18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrew) (Wed 2024-06-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Wed 2024-06-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Wed 2024-06-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Wed 2024-06-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Stevenston (Wed 2024-06-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Saltcoats (Wed 2024-06-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2024-06-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Ardrossan Town19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Town (Wed 2024-06-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Harbour19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Harbour (Wed 2024-06-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:01LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Largs18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Largs
Milliken Park19:0119:01
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:02Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park19:0219:02
Howwood (Renfrew)19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrew) (Wed 2024-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Wed 2024-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Wed 2024-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Wed 2024-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Stevenston (Wed 2024-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Saltcoats (Wed 2024-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2024-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to West Kilbride (Wed 2024-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Fairlie (Wed 2024-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Fairlie
Largs19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Wed 2024-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:24Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ardrossan Harbour18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Milliken Park19:2419:24
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2024-06-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2024-06-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Wed 2024-06-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:32Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park19:3219:32
Howwood (Renfrew)19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrew) (Wed 2024-06-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Wed 2024-06-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Wed 2024-06-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Wed 2024-06-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Stevenston (Wed 2024-06-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Saltcoats (Wed 2024-06-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2024-06-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Ardrossan Town20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Town (Wed 2024-06-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Harbour20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Harbour (Wed 2024-06-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:53LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Largs19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Largs
Milliken Park19:5319:53
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2024-06-19 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2024-06-19 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Wed 2024-06-19 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
ScotRail18:32Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park18:3218:32
Ardrossan Harbour19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Harbour (Wed 2024-06-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:01LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Largs18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Largs
Fairlie18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park19:0119:01
Glasgow Central19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:02Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park19:0219:02
Largs19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Wed 2024-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:24Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ardrossan Harbour18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan Town18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan South Beach18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning19:0219:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park19:2419:24
Glasgow Central19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Wed 2024-06-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:32Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park19:3219:32
Ardrossan Harbour20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Harbour (Wed 2024-06-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:53LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Largs19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Largs
Fairlie19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Milliken Park (Wed 2024-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park19:5319:53
Glasgow Central20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Wed 2024-06-19 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 202
Glasgow and Paisley to Kilwinning, Ardrossan, Largs, Ayr, Girvan and Stranraer
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...