desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milliken Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA10 2DA
Advertisement

Milliken Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
ScotRail08:52Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ardrossan Harbour08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Milliken Park08:5208:52
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2019-10-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Wed 2019-10-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:55Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park08:5508:55
Howwood (Renfrewshire)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2019-10-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Wed 2019-10-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Wed 2019-10-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Wed 2019-10-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Irvine09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Irvine (Wed 2019-10-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Irvine
Barassie09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Barassie (Wed 2019-10-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Barassie
Troon09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Troon (Wed 2019-10-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Intl Airport (Wed 2019-10-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Town (Wed 2019-10-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Newton-On-Ayr (Wed 2019-10-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Wed 2019-10-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:17LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Largs08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Largs
Milliken Park09:1709:17
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2019-10-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2019-10-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Wed 2019-10-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:21Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park09:2109:21
Howwood (Renfrewshire)09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2019-10-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2019-10-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Wed 2019-10-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Wed 2019-10-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Wed 2019-10-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Irvine09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Irvine (Wed 2019-10-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Irvine
Barassie09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Barassie (Wed 2019-10-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Barassie
Troon09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Troon (Wed 2019-10-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Intl Airport (Wed 2019-10-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Town (Wed 2019-10-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Newton-On-Ayr (Wed 2019-10-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Wed 2019-10-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:47AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ayr09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Milliken Park09:4709:47
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2019-10-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2019-10-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Wed 2019-10-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:52Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park09:5209:52
Howwood (Renfrewshire)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2019-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2019-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Wed 2019-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Wed 2019-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Wed 2019-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Irvine10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Irvine (Wed 2019-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Irvine
Barassie10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Barassie (Wed 2019-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Barassie
Troon10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Troon (Wed 2019-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Intl Airport (Wed 2019-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Town (Wed 2019-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Newton-On-Ayr (Wed 2019-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Wed 2019-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
ScotRail08:52Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ardrossan Harbour08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan Town08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan South Beach08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park08:5208:52
Glasgow Central09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Wed 2019-10-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:55Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park08:5508:55
Ayr09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Wed 2019-10-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:17LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Largs08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Largs
Fairlie08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park09:1709:17
Glasgow Central09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Wed 2019-10-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:21Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park09:2109:21
Ayr10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Wed 2019-10-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:47AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ayr09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Troon
Barassie09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Barassie
Irvine09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park09:4709:47
Glasgow Central10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Wed 2019-10-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:52Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park09:5209:52
Ayr10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Wed 2019-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..