desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milliken Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA10 2DA
Advertisement

Milliken Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
ScotRail15:48AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ayr15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Milliken Park15:4815:48
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2021-10-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2021-10-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:51Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park15:5115:51
Howwood (Renfrew)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrew) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-10-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Mon 2021-10-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Mon 2021-10-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Mon 2021-10-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Irvine16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Irvine (Mon 2021-10-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Irvine
Barassie16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Barassie (Mon 2021-10-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Barassie
Troon16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Troon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Intl Airport (Mon 2021-10-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Town (Mon 2021-10-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Newton-On-Ayr (Mon 2021-10-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Mon 2021-10-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:17Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park16:1716:17
Howwood (Renfrew)16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrew) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-10-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Mon 2021-10-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Mon 2021-10-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Mon 2021-10-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Irvine16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Irvine (Mon 2021-10-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Irvine
Barassie16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Barassie (Mon 2021-10-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Barassie
Troon16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Troon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Intl Airport (Mon 2021-10-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Town (Mon 2021-10-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Newton-On-Ayr (Mon 2021-10-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Mon 2021-10-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:19AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ayr15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Milliken Park16:1916:19
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2021-10-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2021-10-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:44AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ayr16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Milliken Park16:4416:44
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2021-10-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2021-10-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:59Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park16:5916:59
Howwood (Renfrew)17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrew) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-10-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Mon 2021-10-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Mon 2021-10-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Mon 2021-10-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Irvine17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Irvine (Mon 2021-10-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Irvine
Troon17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Troon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Intl Airport (Mon 2021-10-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Town (Mon 2021-10-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Town
Ayr17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Mon 2021-10-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
ScotRail15:48AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ayr15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Troon
Barassie15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Barassie
Irvine15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park15:4815:48
Glasgow Central16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2021-10-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:51Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park15:5115:51
Ayr16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Mon 2021-10-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:17Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park16:1716:17
Ayr17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Mon 2021-10-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:19AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ayr15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Troon
Barassie15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Barassie
Irvine15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park16:1916:19
Glasgow Central16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2021-10-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:44AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ayr16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Troon
Barassie16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Barassie
Irvine16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park16:4416:44
Glasgow Central17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2021-10-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:59Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park16:5916:59
Ayr17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Mon 2021-10-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..