desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milliken Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA10 2DA
Advertisement

Milliken Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
ScotRail05:54AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ayr05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Milliken Park05:5405:54
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-12-10 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:22AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ayr05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Milliken Park06:2206:22
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-12-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-12-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:32Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park06:3206:32
Howwood (Renfrewshire)06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Mon 2018-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Mon 2018-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Mon 2018-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Stevenston (Mon 2018-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats06:5807:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Saltcoats (Mon 2018-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan South Beach (Mon 2018-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to West Kilbride (Mon 2018-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Fairlie (Mon 2018-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Fairlie
Largs07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Mon 2018-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:43AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ayr06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Milliken Park06:4306:43
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-12-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-12-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:02Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park07:0207:02
Howwood (Renfrewshire)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-12-10 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-12-10 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Mon 2018-12-10 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Mon 2018-12-10 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Mon 2018-12-10 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Stevenston (Mon 2018-12-10 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Saltcoats (Mon 2018-12-10 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan South Beach (Mon 2018-12-10 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Ardrossan Town07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2018-12-10 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Harbour07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Harbour (Mon 2018-12-10 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:17AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ayr06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Milliken Park07:1707:17
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-12-10 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-12-10 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-12-10 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
ScotRail05:54AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ayr05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Troon
Barassie05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Barassie
Irvine05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park05:5405:54
Glasgow Central06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-12-10 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:22AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ayr05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Troon
Barassie05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Barassie
Irvine05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park06:2206:22
Glasgow Central06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-12-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:32Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park06:3206:32
Largs07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Mon 2018-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:43AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ayr06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Troon
Barassie06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Barassie
Irvine06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park06:4306:43
Glasgow Central07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-12-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:02Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park07:0207:02
Ardrossan Harbour07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Harbour (Mon 2018-12-10 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:17AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ayr06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Troon
Barassie06:4706:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Barassie
Irvine06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-12-10 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park07:1707:17
Glasgow Central07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-12-10 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..