hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milliken Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA10 2DA
Advertisement

Milliken Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
ScotRail20:39LargsPaisley Gilmour StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Largs19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Largs
Milliken Park20:3920:39
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2018-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:55Ardrossan HarbourPaisley Gilmour StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:58Paisley Gilmour StreetLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Paisley Gilmour Street20:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Milliken Park20:5820:58
Howwood (Renfrewshire)21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2018-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Sun 2018-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Sun 2018-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Stevenston (Sun 2018-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Saltcoats (Sun 2018-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan South Beach (Sun 2018-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to West Kilbride (Sun 2018-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Fairlie (Sun 2018-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Fairlie
Largs21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Sun 2018-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:39LargsPaisley Gilmour StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Largs20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Largs
Milliken Park21:3921:39
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2018-01-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:58Paisley Gilmour StreetLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Paisley Gilmour Street21:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Milliken Park21:5821:58
Howwood (Renfrewshire)22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2018-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Sun 2018-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Sun 2018-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Stevenston (Sun 2018-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Saltcoats (Sun 2018-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan South Beach (Sun 2018-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to West Kilbride (Sun 2018-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Fairlie (Sun 2018-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Fairlie
Largs22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Sun 2018-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:39LargsPaisley Gilmour StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Largs21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Largs
Milliken Park22:3922:39
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2018-01-21 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2018-01-21 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
ScotRail20:39LargsPaisley Gilmour StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Largs19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Largs
Fairlie19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park20:3920:39
Paisley Gilmour Street20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2018-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:55Ardrossan HarbourPaisley Gilmour StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:58Paisley Gilmour StreetLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Paisley Gilmour Street20:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park20:5820:58
Largs21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Sun 2018-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:39LargsPaisley Gilmour StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Largs20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Largs
Fairlie20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park21:3921:39
Paisley Gilmour Street21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2018-01-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:58Paisley Gilmour StreetLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Paisley Gilmour Street21:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park21:5821:58
Largs22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Sun 2018-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:39LargsPaisley Gilmour StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Largs21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Largs
Fairlie21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-01-21 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park22:3922:39
Paisley Gilmour Street22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2018-01-21 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us