desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milliken Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA10 2DA
Advertisement

Milliken Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
ScotRail13:19AyrEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ayr12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Milliken Park13:1913:19
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-05-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central13:3914:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-05-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Motherwell14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Motherwell (Thu 2018-05-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Motherwell
Wishaw14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Wishaw (Thu 2018-05-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Wishaw
Carluke14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Carluke (Thu 2018-05-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Carluke
Carstairs14:4914:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Carstairs (Thu 2018-05-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Carstairs
Haymarket15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Haymarket (Thu 2018-05-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Edinburgh (Thu 2018-05-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:21Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park13:2113:21
Howwood (Renfrewshire)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Irvine13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Irvine (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Irvine
Barassie13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Barassie (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Barassie
Troon13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Troon (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Intl Airport (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Town (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Newton-On-Ayr (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:48AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ayr13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Milliken Park13:4813:48
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-05-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-05-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:51EdinburghAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Edinburgh11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Edinburgh
Milliken Park13:5113:51
Howwood (Renfrewshire)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-05-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Thu 2018-05-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Thu 2018-05-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Thu 2018-05-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Irvine14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Irvine (Thu 2018-05-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Irvine
Barassie14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Barassie (Thu 2018-05-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Barassie
Troon14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Troon (Thu 2018-05-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Intl Airport (Thu 2018-05-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Town (Thu 2018-05-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Newton-On-Ayr (Thu 2018-05-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Thu 2018-05-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:17AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ayr13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Milliken Park14:1714:17
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-05-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-05-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-05-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:21Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park14:2114:21
Howwood (Renfrewshire)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-05-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-05-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Thu 2018-05-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Thu 2018-05-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Thu 2018-05-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Irvine14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Irvine (Thu 2018-05-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Irvine
Barassie14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Barassie (Thu 2018-05-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Barassie
Troon14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Troon (Thu 2018-05-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Intl Airport (Thu 2018-05-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Town (Thu 2018-05-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Newton-On-Ayr (Thu 2018-05-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Thu 2018-05-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
ScotRail13:19AyrEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ayr12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Troon
Barassie12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Barassie
Irvine12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park13:1913:19
Edinburgh15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Edinburgh (Thu 2018-05-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:21Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park13:2113:21
Ayr14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:48AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ayr13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Troon
Barassie13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Barassie
Irvine13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park13:4813:48
Glasgow Central14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-05-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:51EdinburghAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Edinburgh11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Haymarket
Carstairs12:3112:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carstairs to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Carstairs
Carluke12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carluke to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Carluke
Wishaw13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wishaw to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Wishaw
Motherwell13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Motherwell
Glasgow Central13:2413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park13:5113:51
Ayr14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Thu 2018-05-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:17AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ayr13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Troon
Barassie13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Barassie
Irvine13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park14:1714:17
Glasgow Central14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-05-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:21Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park14:2114:21
Ayr15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Thu 2018-05-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us