desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milliken Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA10 2DA
Advertisement

Milliken Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th July
ScotRail19:18Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park19:1819:18
Howwood (Renfrewshire)19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2020-07-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-07-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Wed 2020-07-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Wed 2020-07-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Wed 2020-07-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Irvine19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Irvine (Wed 2020-07-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Irvine
Barassie19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Barassie (Wed 2020-07-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Barassie
Troon19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Troon (Wed 2020-07-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Intl Airport (Wed 2020-07-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Town (Wed 2020-07-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Newton-On-Ayr (Wed 2020-07-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr20:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Wed 2020-07-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:33LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Largs18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Largs
Milliken Park19:3319:33
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2020-07-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2020-07-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-07-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:54AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ayr19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Milliken Park19:5419:54
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2020-07-15 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2020-07-15 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-07-15 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:02Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park20:0220:02
Glengarnock20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Wed 2020-07-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Wed 2020-07-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Wed 2020-07-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Stevenston (Wed 2020-07-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Saltcoats (Wed 2020-07-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2020-07-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to West Kilbride (Wed 2020-07-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Fairlie (Wed 2020-07-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Fairlie
Largs20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Wed 2020-07-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:03Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ardrossan Harbour19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Milliken Park20:0320:03
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2020-07-15 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2020-07-15 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-07-15 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:35Largs / Glasgow CentralGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Largs19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Largs
Milliken Park20:3520:35
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2020-07-15 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2020-07-15 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-07-15 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:47Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park20:4720:47
Howwood (Renfrewshire)20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2020-07-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-07-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Wed 2020-07-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Wed 2020-07-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Wed 2020-07-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Irvine21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Irvine (Wed 2020-07-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Irvine
Barassie21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Barassie (Wed 2020-07-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Barassie
Troon21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Troon (Wed 2020-07-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Intl Airport (Wed 2020-07-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Town (Wed 2020-07-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Newton-On-Ayr (Wed 2020-07-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Wed 2020-07-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th July
ScotRail19:18Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park19:1819:18
Ayr20:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Wed 2020-07-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:33LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Largs18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Largs
Fairlie18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Milliken Park19:3319:33
Glasgow Central19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-07-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:54AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ayr19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Troon
Barassie19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Barassie
Irvine19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park19:5419:54
Glasgow Central20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-07-15 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:02Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park20:0220:02
Largs20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Wed 2020-07-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:03Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ardrossan Harbour19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan Town19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan South Beach19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park20:0320:03
Glasgow Central20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-07-15 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:35Largs / Glasgow CentralGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Glengarnock19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Kilwinning19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Fairlie
Largs19:4619:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Largs
Fairlie19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Milliken Park20:3520:35
Largs19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Largs
Fairlie19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Milliken Park20:3520:35
Glasgow Central20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-07-15 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:47Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-07-15 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park20:4720:47
Ayr21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Wed 2020-07-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..