desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milliken Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA10 2DA
Advertisement

Milliken Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
ScotRail23:02Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park23:0223:02
Glengarnock23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Wed 2019-06-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Wed 2019-06-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Wed 2019-06-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Stevenston (Wed 2019-06-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Saltcoats (Wed 2019-06-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2019-06-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to West Kilbride (Wed 2019-06-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Fairlie (Wed 2019-06-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Fairlie
Largs23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Wed 2019-06-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:32Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-06-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park23:3223:32
Howwood (Renfrewshire)23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2019-06-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Wed 2019-06-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Wed 2019-06-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Wed 2019-06-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Stevenston (Wed 2019-06-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Saltcoats (Wed 2019-06-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2019-06-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to West Kilbride (Wed 2019-06-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Fairlie (Wed 2019-06-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Fairlie
Largs00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Wed 2019-06-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:41AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ayr23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-06-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Milliken Park23:4123:41
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2019-06-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Wed 2019-06-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 20th June
ScotRail00:02Glasgow CentralArdrossan South BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park00:0200:02
Howwood (Renfrewshire)00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2019-06-20 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2019-06-20 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Thu 2019-06-20 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Thu 2019-06-20 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Thu 2019-06-20 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Stevenston (Thu 2019-06-20 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Saltcoats (Thu 2019-06-20 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach00:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan South Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail05:54AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ayr05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Milliken Park05:5405:54
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2019-06-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2019-06-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Thu 2019-06-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:22AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ayr05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Milliken Park06:2206:22
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2019-06-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2019-06-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Thu 2019-06-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
ScotRail23:02Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-06-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-06-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park23:0223:02
Largs23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Wed 2019-06-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:32Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-06-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-06-19 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-06-19 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park23:3223:32
Largs00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Wed 2019-06-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:41AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ayr23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-06-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-06-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-06-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-06-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-06-19 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Troon
Barassie23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-06-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Barassie
Irvine23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-06-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-06-19 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-06-19 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-06-19 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-06-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Wed 2019-06-19 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park23:4123:41
Glasgow Central00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Wed 2019-06-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 20th June
ScotRail00:02Glasgow CentralArdrossan South BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park00:0200:02
Ardrossan South Beach00:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan South Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail05:54AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ayr05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Troon
Barassie05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Barassie
Irvine05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park05:5405:54
Glasgow Central06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Thu 2019-06-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:22AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ayr05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Troon
Barassie05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Barassie
Irvine05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Thu 2019-06-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park06:2206:22
Glasgow Central06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Thu 2019-06-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..