desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mitcham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR4 4HN
Advertisement

Mitcham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Thameslink14:07St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
St Albans City12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Mitcham Junction14:0714:07
Hackbridge14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hackbridge (Mon 2019-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Mon 2019-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:21EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
Epsom14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Mitcham Junction14:2114:21
Mitcham Eastfields14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2019-11-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Balham (Mon 2019-11-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Balham
Clapham Junction14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2019-11-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:25Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
Sutton (London)14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Mitcham Junction14:2514:25
Mitcham Eastfields14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Streatham (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Tulse Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Herne Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Farringdon (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Kentish Town (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Cricklewood (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hendon (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Radlett (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to St Albans City (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:33London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
London Victoria14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Mitcham Junction14:3314:33
Hackbridge14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hackbridge (Mon 2019-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Mon 2019-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Cheam (Mon 2019-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Cheam
Ewell East14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ewell East (Mon 2019-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Ewell East
Epsom14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Epsom (Mon 2019-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:37St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
St Albans City13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Mitcham Junction14:3714:37
Hackbridge14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hackbridge (Mon 2019-11-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Mon 2019-11-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:51EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
Epsom14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Mitcham Junction14:5114:51
Mitcham Eastfields14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2019-11-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Balham (Mon 2019-11-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Balham
Clapham Junction15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2019-11-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Thameslink14:07St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
St Albans City12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction14:0714:07
Sutton (London)14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:21EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
Epsom14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction14:2114:21
London Victoria14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2019-11-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:25Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction14:2514:25
St Albans City15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to St Albans City (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:33London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
London Victoria14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction14:3314:33
Epsom14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Epsom (Mon 2019-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:37St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
St Albans City13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill14:2414:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction14:3714:37
Sutton (London)14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:51EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
Epsom14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction14:5114:51
London Victoria15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2019-11-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..