desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mitcham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR4 4HN
Advertisement

Mitcham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th October
Thameslink12:07St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
St Albans City10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Mitcham Junction12:0712:07
Hackbridge12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hackbridge (Mon 2018-10-15 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Mon 2018-10-15 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-10-15 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:21EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
Epsom12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Mitcham Junction12:2112:21
Mitcham Eastfields12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2018-10-15 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Balham (Mon 2018-10-15 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Balham
Clapham Junction12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-15 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:25Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
Sutton (London)12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Mitcham Junction12:2512:25
Mitcham Eastfields12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2018-10-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Streatham (Mon 2018-10-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Tulse Hill (Mon 2018-10-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Herne Hill (Mon 2018-10-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2018-10-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-10-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-10-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Farringdon (Mon 2018-10-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-10-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Kentish Town (Mon 2018-10-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-10-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Cricklewood (Mon 2018-10-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hendon (Mon 2018-10-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2018-10-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2018-10-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Radlett (Mon 2018-10-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City13:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to St Albans City (Mon 2018-10-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:33London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
London Victoria12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Mitcham Junction12:3312:33
Hackbridge12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hackbridge (Mon 2018-10-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Mon 2018-10-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-10-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Cheam (Mon 2018-10-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Cheam
Ewell East12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ewell East (Mon 2018-10-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Ewell East
Epsom12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Epsom (Mon 2018-10-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:37St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
St Albans City11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Mitcham Junction12:3712:37
Hackbridge12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hackbridge (Mon 2018-10-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Mon 2018-10-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-10-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:51EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
Epsom12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Mitcham Junction12:5112:51
Mitcham Eastfields12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2018-10-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Balham (Mon 2018-10-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Balham
Clapham Junction13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th October
Thameslink12:07St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
St Albans City10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill11:5411:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction12:0712:07
Sutton (London)12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-10-15 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:21EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
Epsom12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction12:2112:21
London Victoria12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-15 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:25Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction12:2512:25
St Albans City13:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to St Albans City (Mon 2018-10-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:33London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
London Victoria12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction12:3312:33
Epsom12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Epsom (Mon 2018-10-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:37St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
St Albans City11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill12:2412:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction12:3712:37
Sutton (London)12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-10-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:51EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
Epsom12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction12:5112:51
London Victoria13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..