desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mills Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rochdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M24 2EH
Advertisement

Mills Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
Northern20:20BlackburnRochdaleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mills Hill (Manchester) departures
Blackburn19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Blackburn
Mills Hill (Manchester)20:2020:20
Castleton (Manchester)20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Castleton (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Castleton (Manchester)
Rochdale20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Rochdale (Tue 2019-11-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Rochdale
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:22RochdaleClitheroeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mills Hill (Manchester) departures
Rochdale20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Rochdale
Mills Hill (Manchester)20:2220:22
Moston20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Moston (Tue 2019-11-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Moston
Manchester Victoria20:3520:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Manchester Victoria (Tue 2019-11-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Salford Central (Tue 2019-11-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Salford Crescent (Tue 2019-11-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Salford Crescent
Bolton21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Bolton (Tue 2019-11-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Bolton
Hall-I'-Th'-Wood21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Hall-I'-Th'-Wood (Tue 2019-11-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Hall-I'-Th'-Wood
Bromley Cross21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Bromley Cross (Tue 2019-11-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Bromley Cross
Entwistle21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Entwistle (Tue 2019-11-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Entwistle
Darwen21:2321:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Darwen (Tue 2019-11-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Darwen
Blackburn21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Blackburn (Tue 2019-11-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Blackburn
Ramsgreave & Wilpshire21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Ramsgreave & Wilpshire (Tue 2019-11-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Ramsgreave & Wilpshire
Langho21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Langho (Tue 2019-11-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Langho
Whalley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Whalley (Tue 2019-11-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Whalley
Clitheroe21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Clitheroe (Tue 2019-11-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Clitheroe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:50RochdaleBlackburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mills Hill (Manchester) departures
Rochdale20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Rochdale
Mills Hill (Manchester)20:5020:50
Moston20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Moston (Tue 2019-11-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Moston
Manchester Victoria21:0221:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Manchester Victoria (Tue 2019-11-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Salford Central (Tue 2019-11-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Salford Crescent (Tue 2019-11-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Salford Crescent
Bolton21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Bolton (Tue 2019-11-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Bolton
Hall-I'-Th'-Wood21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Hall-I'-Th'-Wood (Tue 2019-11-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Hall-I'-Th'-Wood
Bromley Cross21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Bromley Cross (Tue 2019-11-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Bromley Cross
Darwen21:5321:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Darwen (Tue 2019-11-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Darwen
Blackburn22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Blackburn (Tue 2019-11-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Blackburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:54ClitheroeRochdaleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mills Hill (Manchester) departures
Clitheroe19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clitheroe to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Clitheroe
Mills Hill (Manchester)20:5420:54
Castleton (Manchester)21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Castleton (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Castleton (Manchester)
Rochdale21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Rochdale (Tue 2019-11-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Rochdale
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:23RochdaleClitheroeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mills Hill (Manchester) departures
Rochdale21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Rochdale
Mills Hill (Manchester)21:2321:23
Manchester Victoria21:3321:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Manchester Victoria (Tue 2019-11-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Salford Central (Tue 2019-11-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Salford Crescent (Tue 2019-11-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Salford Crescent
Bolton21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Bolton (Tue 2019-11-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Bolton
Hall-I'-Th'-Wood22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Hall-I'-Th'-Wood (Tue 2019-11-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Hall-I'-Th'-Wood
Bromley Cross22:0822:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Bromley Cross (Tue 2019-11-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Bromley Cross
Entwistle22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Entwistle (Tue 2019-11-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Entwistle
Darwen22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Darwen (Tue 2019-11-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Darwen
Blackburn22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Blackburn (Tue 2019-11-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Blackburn
Ramsgreave & Wilpshire22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Ramsgreave & Wilpshire (Tue 2019-11-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Ramsgreave & Wilpshire
Langho22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Langho (Tue 2019-11-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Langho
Whalley22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Whalley (Tue 2019-11-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Whalley
Clitheroe22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Clitheroe (Tue 2019-11-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Clitheroe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:50ClitheroeRochdaleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mills Hill (Manchester) departures
Clitheroe20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clitheroe to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Clitheroe
Mills Hill (Manchester)21:5021:50
Castleton (Manchester)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Castleton (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Castleton (Manchester)
Rochdale22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Rochdale (Tue 2019-11-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Rochdale
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
Northern20:20BlackburnRochdaleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals
Blackburn19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Blackburn
Darwen19:2519:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darwen to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Darwen
Bromley Cross19:3819:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley Cross to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Bromley Cross
Hall-I'-Th'-Wood19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall-I'-Th'-Wood to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Hall-I'-Th'-Wood
Bolton19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Bolton
Salford Crescent20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria20:0720:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Moston20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moston to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Moston
Mills Hill (Manchester)20:2020:20
Rochdale20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Rochdale (Tue 2019-11-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Rochdale
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:22RochdaleClitheroeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals
Rochdale20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Rochdale
Castleton (Manchester)20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton (Manchester) to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Castleton (Manchester)
Mills Hill (Manchester)20:2220:22
Clitheroe21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Clitheroe (Tue 2019-11-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Clitheroe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:50RochdaleBlackburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals
Rochdale20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Rochdale
Castleton (Manchester)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton (Manchester) to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Castleton (Manchester)
Mills Hill (Manchester)20:5020:50
Blackburn22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Blackburn (Tue 2019-11-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Blackburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:54ClitheroeRochdaleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals
Clitheroe19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clitheroe to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Clitheroe
Whalley19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whalley to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Whalley
Langho19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Langho
Ramsgreave & Wilpshire19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgreave & Wilpshire to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Ramsgreave & Wilpshire
Blackburn19:3219:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Blackburn
Darwen19:5319:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darwen to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Darwen
Entwistle20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Entwistle to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Entwistle
Bromley Cross20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley Cross to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Bromley Cross
Hall-I'-Th'-Wood20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall-I'-Th'-Wood to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Hall-I'-Th'-Wood
Bolton20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Bolton
Salford Crescent20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Moston20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moston to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Moston
Mills Hill (Manchester)20:5420:54
Rochdale21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Rochdale (Tue 2019-11-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Rochdale
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:23RochdaleClitheroeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals
Rochdale21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Rochdale
Castleton (Manchester)21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton (Manchester) to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Castleton (Manchester)
Mills Hill (Manchester)21:2321:23
Clitheroe22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Clitheroe (Tue 2019-11-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Clitheroe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:50ClitheroeRochdaleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals
Clitheroe20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clitheroe to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Clitheroe
Whalley20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whalley to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Whalley
Langho20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Langho
Ramsgreave & Wilpshire20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgreave & Wilpshire to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Ramsgreave & Wilpshire
Blackburn20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Blackburn
Darwen20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darwen to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Darwen
Entwistle21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Entwistle to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Entwistle
Bromley Cross21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley Cross to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Bromley Cross
Hall-I'-Th'-Wood21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall-I'-Th'-Wood to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Hall-I'-Th'-Wood
Bolton21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Bolton
Salford Crescent21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria21:3621:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Moston21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moston to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Tue 2019-11-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) arrivals from Moston
Mills Hill (Manchester)21:5021:50
Rochdale22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Rochdale (Tue 2019-11-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mills Hill (Manchester) departures to Rochdale
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..