desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Micheldever railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Winchester
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO21 3AW
Advertisement

Micheldever Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
South West Trains05:27Southampton CentralLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Southampton Central04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Southampton Central
Micheldever05:2705:27
Basingstoke05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Wed 2019-04-24 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Fleet05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fleet (Wed 2019-04-24 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Wed 2019-04-24 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-04-24 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:50BasingstokeWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Basingstoke05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever05:5005:50
Winchester05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Eastleigh06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Swaythling (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Swaythling
St Denys06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to St Denys (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to St Denys
Southampton Central06:2306:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Southampton Central (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Southampton Central
Totton06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Totton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Totton
Ashurst New Forest06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Brockenhurst (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Brockenhurst
Sway06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Sway (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Sway
New Milton06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to New Milton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hinton Admiral (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Christchurch (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Pokesdown (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Bournemouth (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Bournemouth
Branksome07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Branksome (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Parkstone (Dorset) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Poole (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Poole
Hamworthy07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hamworthy (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hamworthy
Holton Heath07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Holton Heath (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Holton Heath
Wareham07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Wareham (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Wareham
Wool07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Wool (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Moreton (Dorset) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Dorchester South (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Dorchester South
Upwey08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Upwey (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Upwey
Weymouth08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Weymouth (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:51Southampton CentralLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Southampton Central05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Southampton Central
Micheldever05:5105:51
Basingstoke06:0106:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Wed 2019-04-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Woking06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Wed 2019-04-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:10Portsmouth HarbourBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever06:1006:10
Basingstoke06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Wed 2019-04-24 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:04Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever07:0407:04
Basingstoke07:1407:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
London Waterloo08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:10WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Woking06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Micheldever07:1007:10
Winchester07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Eastleigh07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
South West Trains05:27Southampton CentralLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Southampton Central04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from St Denys
Swaythling05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh05:0605:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Shawford
Winchester05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever05:2705:27
London Waterloo06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:50BasingstokeWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Basingstoke05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever05:5005:50
Weymouth08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Weymouth (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:51Southampton CentralLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Southampton Central05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever05:5105:51
London Waterloo06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:10Portsmouth HarbourBasingstokeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:0305:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Shawford
Winchester06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever06:1006:10
Basingstoke06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Wed 2019-04-24 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:04Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:4605:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham06:0106:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham06:1306:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh06:3806:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Shawford
Winchester06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever07:0407:04
London Waterloo08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:10WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Woking06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Brookwood06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fleet
Winchfield06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchfield
Hook06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hook
Basingstoke06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Wed 2019-04-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever07:1007:10
Portsmouth Harbour08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..