desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Micheldever railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Winchester
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO21 3AW
Advertisement

Micheldever Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
South West Trains09:03Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever09:0309:03
Basingstoke09:1409:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Fri 2019-08-23 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Fleet09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fleet (Fri 2019-08-23 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2019-08-23 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Fri 2019-08-23 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-08-23 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever09:1009:10
Winchester09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Fri 2019-08-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Eastleigh09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Fri 2019-08-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Fri 2019-08-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Fri 2019-08-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham09:4609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Fri 2019-08-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Fri 2019-08-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Fri 2019-08-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Fri 2019-08-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Fri 2019-08-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2019-08-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2019-08-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever10:0510:05
Basingstoke10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Fri 2019-08-23 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2019-08-23 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking10:3910:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Fri 2019-08-23 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-08-23 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever10:1010:10
Winchester10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Fri 2019-08-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Eastleigh10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Fri 2019-08-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Fri 2019-08-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Fri 2019-08-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Fri 2019-08-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Fri 2019-08-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Fri 2019-08-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Fri 2019-08-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Fri 2019-08-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2019-08-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2019-08-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever11:0511:05
Basingstoke11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Fri 2019-08-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2019-08-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking11:3911:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Fri 2019-08-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-08-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever11:1011:10
Winchester11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Fri 2019-08-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Eastleigh11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Fri 2019-08-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Fri 2019-08-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Fri 2019-08-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham11:4611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Fri 2019-08-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Fri 2019-08-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Fri 2019-08-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Fri 2019-08-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Fri 2019-08-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2019-08-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2019-08-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
South West Trains09:03Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea07:5808:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Shawford
Winchester08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever09:0309:03
London Waterloo10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-08-23 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke08:5809:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever09:1009:10
Portsmouth Harbour10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2019-08-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea09:0209:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever10:0510:05
London Waterloo11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-08-23 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever10:1010:10
Portsmouth Harbour11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2019-08-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever11:0511:05
London Waterloo12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-08-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke10:5811:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Fri 2019-08-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever11:1011:10
Portsmouth Harbour12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2019-08-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..