hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Micheldever railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Winchester
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO21 3AW
Advertisement

Micheldever Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
South West Trains11:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever11:0511:05
Basingstoke11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-01-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2018-01-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking11:3911:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Wed 2018-01-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever11:1011:10
Winchester11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Wed 2018-01-17 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Eastleigh11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Wed 2018-01-17 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Wed 2018-01-17 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham11:4611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Wed 2018-01-17 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Wed 2018-01-17 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Wed 2018-01-17 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Wed 2018-01-17 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Wed 2018-01-17 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2018-01-17 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-01-17 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever12:0512:05
Basingstoke12:1512:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-01-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2018-01-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking12:3912:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Wed 2018-01-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever12:1012:10
Winchester12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Wed 2018-01-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Eastleigh12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Wed 2018-01-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Wed 2018-01-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham12:4512:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Wed 2018-01-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Wed 2018-01-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Wed 2018-01-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Wed 2018-01-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2018-01-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-01-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour11:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever13:0513:05
Basingstoke13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-01-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking13:3913:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Wed 2018-01-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever13:1013:10
Winchester13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Wed 2018-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Eastleigh13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Wed 2018-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Wed 2018-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham13:4613:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Wed 2018-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Wed 2018-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Wed 2018-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Wed 2018-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2018-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
South West Trains11:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever11:0511:05
London Waterloo12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking10:3310:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke10:5811:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever11:1011:10
Portsmouth Harbour12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-01-17 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever12:0512:05
London Waterloo13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking11:3311:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke11:5812:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever12:1012:10
Portsmouth Harbour13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-01-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour11:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea12:0212:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever13:0513:05
London Waterloo14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking12:3312:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke12:5813:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Wed 2018-01-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever13:1013:10
Portsmouth Harbour14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us