desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Micheldever railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Winchester
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO21 3AW
Advertisement

Micheldever Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
South West Trains21:10Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever21:1021:10
Basingstoke21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Tue 2023-01-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Hook21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hook (Tue 2023-01-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hook
Winchfield21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchfield (Tue 2023-01-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchfield
Fleet21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fleet (Tue 2023-01-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Brookwood (Tue 2023-01-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Brookwood
Woking21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Tue 2023-01-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
Weybridge22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Weybridge (Tue 2023-01-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2023-01-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Surbiton (Tue 2023-01-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Tue 2023-01-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:13London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever21:1321:13
Winchester21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Tue 2023-01-31 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Shawford21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Shawford (Tue 2023-01-31 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Shawford
Eastleigh21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Tue 2023-01-31 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Tue 2023-01-31 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Tue 2023-01-31 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Tue 2023-01-31 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Tue 2023-01-31 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Tue 2023-01-31 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Tue 2023-01-31 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Tue 2023-01-31 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2023-01-31 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2023-01-31 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever22:0522:05
Basingstoke22:1622:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Tue 2023-01-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Hook22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hook (Tue 2023-01-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hook
Winchfield22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchfield (Tue 2023-01-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchfield
Fleet22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fleet (Tue 2023-01-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2023-01-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Brookwood (Tue 2023-01-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Brookwood
Woking22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Tue 2023-01-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
Weybridge23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Weybridge (Tue 2023-01-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2023-01-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Surbiton (Tue 2023-01-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Tue 2023-01-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:13London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever22:1322:13
Winchester22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Tue 2023-01-31 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Shawford22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Shawford (Tue 2023-01-31 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Shawford
Eastleigh22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Tue 2023-01-31 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Tue 2023-01-31 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Tue 2023-01-31 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Tue 2023-01-31 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Tue 2023-01-31 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Tue 2023-01-31 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Tue 2023-01-31 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Tue 2023-01-31 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:1523:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2023-01-31 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2023-01-31 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:14London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo22:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever23:1423:14
Winchester23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Tue 2023-01-31 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Shawford23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Shawford (Tue 2023-01-31 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Shawford
Eastleigh23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Tue 2023-01-31 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Tue 2023-01-31 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Tue 2023-01-31 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Tue 2023-01-31 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Tue 2023-01-31 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Tue 2023-01-31 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Tue 2023-01-31 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Tue 2023-01-31 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea00:2000:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2023-01-31 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2023-01-31 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:33WeymouthWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Weymouth21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Weymouth
Micheldever23:3323:33
Basingstoke23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Tue 2023-01-31 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Hook23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hook (Tue 2023-01-31 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hook
Winchfield23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchfield (Tue 2023-01-31 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchfield
Fleet00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fleet (Tue 2023-01-31 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2023-01-31 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Brookwood (Tue 2023-01-31 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Brookwood
Woking00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Tue 2023-01-31 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
South West Trains21:10Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Shawford
Winchester21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever21:1021:10
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Tue 2023-01-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:13London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever21:1321:13
Portsmouth Harbour22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2023-01-31 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:0221:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever22:0522:05
London Waterloo23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Tue 2023-01-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:13London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever22:1322:13
Portsmouth Harbour23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2023-01-31 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:14London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo22:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever23:1423:14
Portsmouth Harbour00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2023-01-31 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:33WeymouthWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Weymouth21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Wool
Wareham21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Wareham
Hamworthy21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hamworthy
Poole21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth21:5722:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from New Milton
Sway22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Totton
Southampton Central22:5723:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Shawford
Winchester23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Tue 2023-01-31 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever23:3323:33
Woking00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Tue 2023-01-31 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..