desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Micheldever railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Winchester
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO21 3AW
Advertisement

Micheldever Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th July
South West Trains18:01Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever18:0118:01
Basingstoke18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Thu 2024-07-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Fleet18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fleet (Thu 2024-07-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Thu 2024-07-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Thu 2024-07-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-07-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:13London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever18:1318:13
Winchester18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Shawford18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Shawford (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Shawford
Eastleigh18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:34London WaterlooSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever18:3418:34
Winchester18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Thu 2024-07-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Shawford18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Shawford (Thu 2024-07-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Shawford
Eastleigh18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Thu 2024-07-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2024-07-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Swaythling (Thu 2024-07-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Swaythling
St Denys19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to St Denys (Thu 2024-07-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to St Denys
Southampton Central19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Southampton Central (Thu 2024-07-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:01Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever19:0119:01
Basingstoke19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Thu 2024-07-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Fleet19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fleet (Thu 2024-07-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Thu 2024-07-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Thu 2024-07-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-07-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:13London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever19:1319:13
Winchester19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Thu 2024-07-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Shawford19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Shawford (Thu 2024-07-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Shawford
Eastleigh19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Thu 2024-07-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Thu 2024-07-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Thu 2024-07-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Thu 2024-07-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Thu 2024-07-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Thu 2024-07-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Thu 2024-07-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Thu 2024-07-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2024-07-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2024-07-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:01Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever20:0120:01
Basingstoke20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Thu 2024-07-25 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Fleet20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fleet (Thu 2024-07-25 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Thu 2024-07-25 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking20:3820:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Thu 2024-07-25 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-07-25 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th July
South West Trains18:01Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea16:5817:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever18:0118:01
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-07-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:13London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking17:3217:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever18:1318:13
Portsmouth Harbour19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:34London WaterlooSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Brookwood17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fleet
Winchfield18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchfield
Hook18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hook
Basingstoke18:2118:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever18:3418:34
Southampton Central19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Southampton Central (Thu 2024-07-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:01Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever19:0119:01
London Waterloo20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-07-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:13London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever19:1319:13
Portsmouth Harbour20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2024-07-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:01Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea18:5819:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Thu 2024-07-25 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever20:0120:01
London Waterloo21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-07-25 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...