desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Micheldever railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Winchester
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO21 3AW
Advertisement

Micheldever Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th July
South West Trains13:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour11:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever13:0513:05
Basingstoke13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Wed 2020-07-08 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2020-07-08 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Wed 2020-07-08 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-07-08 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever13:1013:10
Winchester13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Wed 2020-07-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Shawford13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Shawford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Shawford
Eastleigh13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Wed 2020-07-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Wed 2020-07-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Wed 2020-07-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Wed 2020-07-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Wed 2020-07-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Wed 2020-07-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Wed 2020-07-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Wed 2020-07-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-07-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-07-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:06Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever14:0614:06
Basingstoke14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Wed 2020-07-08 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2020-07-08 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking14:3914:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Wed 2020-07-08 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-07-08 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever14:1014:10
Winchester14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Wed 2020-07-08 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Shawford14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Shawford (Wed 2020-07-08 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Shawford
Eastleigh14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Wed 2020-07-08 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Wed 2020-07-08 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Wed 2020-07-08 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Wed 2020-07-08 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Wed 2020-07-08 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Wed 2020-07-08 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Wed 2020-07-08 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Wed 2020-07-08 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-07-08 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-07-08 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:06Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever15:0615:06
Basingstoke15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Wed 2020-07-08 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2020-07-08 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking15:3915:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Wed 2020-07-08 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-07-08 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever15:1015:10
Winchester15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Wed 2020-07-08 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Shawford15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Shawford (Wed 2020-07-08 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Shawford
Eastleigh15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Wed 2020-07-08 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Wed 2020-07-08 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Wed 2020-07-08 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Wed 2020-07-08 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Wed 2020-07-08 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Wed 2020-07-08 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Wed 2020-07-08 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Wed 2020-07-08 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-07-08 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-07-08 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th July
South West Trains13:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour11:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea12:0212:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester12:5512:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever13:0513:05
London Waterloo14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-07-08 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke12:5813:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever13:1013:10
Portsmouth Harbour14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-07-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:06Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea13:0213:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Shawford
Winchester13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever14:0614:06
London Waterloo15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-07-08 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke13:5814:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever14:1014:10
Portsmouth Harbour15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-07-08 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:06Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea14:0214:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Shawford
Winchester14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever15:0615:06
London Waterloo16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-07-08 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke14:5815:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Wed 2020-07-08 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever15:1015:10
Portsmouth Harbour16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-07-08 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..