desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Micheldever railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Winchester
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO21 3AW
Advertisement

Micheldever Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 28th October
South West Trains05:24Southampton CentralLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Southampton Central04:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Southampton Central
Micheldever05:2405:24
Basingstoke05:3805:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Thu 2021-10-28 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Fleet05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fleet (Thu 2021-10-28 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Thu 2021-10-28 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking06:0506:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Thu 2021-10-28 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-10-28 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-10-28 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:08Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour04:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever06:0806:08
Basingstoke06:1806:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Thu 2021-10-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Hook06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hook (Thu 2021-10-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hook
Winchfield06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchfield (Thu 2021-10-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchfield
Fleet06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fleet (Thu 2021-10-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Thu 2021-10-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Brookwood (Thu 2021-10-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Brookwood
Woking06:5706:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Thu 2021-10-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-10-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:03Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever07:0307:03
Basingstoke07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Thu 2021-10-28 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Woking07:3207:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Thu 2021-10-28 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-10-28 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:10WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Woking06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Micheldever07:1007:10
Winchester07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Thu 2021-10-28 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Eastleigh07:2707:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Thu 2021-10-28 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Thu 2021-10-28 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Thu 2021-10-28 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Thu 2021-10-28 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Thu 2021-10-28 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Thu 2021-10-28 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Thu 2021-10-28 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Thu 2021-10-28 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-10-28 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-10-28 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:31Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever07:3107:31
Basingstoke07:4107:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Thu 2021-10-28 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Thu 2021-10-28 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-10-28 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:03Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever08:0308:03
Basingstoke08:1408:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Thu 2021-10-28 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:3408:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Thu 2021-10-28 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-10-28 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 28th October
South West Trains05:24Southampton CentralLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Southampton Central04:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from St Denys
Swaythling04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway04:5905:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Shawford
Winchester05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever05:2405:24
London Waterloo06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-10-28 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:08Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour04:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea04:5805:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Shawford
Winchester05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever06:0806:08
London Waterloo07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-10-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:03Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:4505:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham06:0106:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham06:1306:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley06:2606:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Shawford
Winchester06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever07:0307:03
London Waterloo08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-10-28 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:10WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Woking06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Brookwood06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fleet
Winchfield06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchfield
Hook06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hook
Basingstoke06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever07:1007:10
Portsmouth Harbour08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-10-28 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:31Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever07:3107:31
London Waterloo08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-10-28 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:03Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:5306:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham07:1807:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh07:4107:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Shawford
Winchester07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Thu 2021-10-28 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever08:0308:03
London Waterloo09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-10-28 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..