desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Micheldever railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Winchester
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO21 3AW
Advertisement

Micheldever Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
South West Trains10:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever10:0510:05
Basingstoke10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Tue 2018-12-11 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2018-12-11 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking10:3910:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Tue 2018-12-11 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever10:1010:10
Winchester10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Tue 2018-12-11 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Eastleigh10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Tue 2018-12-11 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Tue 2018-12-11 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham10:4610:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Tue 2018-12-11 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Tue 2018-12-11 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Tue 2018-12-11 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Tue 2018-12-11 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton11:0711:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Tue 2018-12-11 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-12-11 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-12-11 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever11:0511:05
Basingstoke11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Tue 2018-12-11 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2018-12-11 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking11:3911:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Tue 2018-12-11 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever11:1011:10
Winchester11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Tue 2018-12-11 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Eastleigh11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Tue 2018-12-11 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Tue 2018-12-11 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham11:4611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Tue 2018-12-11 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Tue 2018-12-11 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Tue 2018-12-11 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Tue 2018-12-11 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Tue 2018-12-11 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-12-11 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-12-11 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever12:0512:05
Basingstoke12:1512:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Tue 2018-12-11 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2018-12-11 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Tue 2018-12-11 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever12:1012:10
Winchester12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Tue 2018-12-11 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Eastleigh12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Tue 2018-12-11 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Tue 2018-12-11 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Tue 2018-12-11 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Tue 2018-12-11 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Tue 2018-12-11 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Tue 2018-12-11 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Tue 2018-12-11 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-12-11 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-12-11 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
South West Trains10:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea09:0209:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever10:0510:05
London Waterloo11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke09:5810:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever10:1010:10
Portsmouth Harbour11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-12-11 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever11:0511:05
London Waterloo12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking10:3310:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke10:5811:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever11:1011:10
Portsmouth Harbour12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-12-11 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever12:0512:05
London Waterloo13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking11:3311:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke11:5812:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Tue 2018-12-11 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever12:1012:10
Portsmouth Harbour13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-12-11 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..