desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Meadowhall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
South Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sheffield
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
S4 7YU
Advertisement

Meadowhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
First TransPennine Express08:162Manchester AirportCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meadowhall departures
Manchester Airport06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Manchester Airport
Meadowhall08:1608:16
Doncaster08:3808:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Doncaster (Thu 2018-12-13 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Doncaster
Scunthorpe09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Scunthorpe (Thu 2018-12-13 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Scunthorpe
Barnetby09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Barnetby (Thu 2018-12-13 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Barnetby
Grimsby Town09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Grimsby Town (Thu 2018-12-13 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Grimsby Town
Cleethorpes09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Cleethorpes (Thu 2018-12-13 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:213HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meadowhall departures
Huddersfield07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Huddersfield
Meadowhall08:2008:21
Sheffield08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Sheffield (Thu 2018-12-13 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:212SheffieldLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meadowhall departures
Sheffield08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall08:2108:21
Rotherham Central08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Rotherham Central (Thu 2018-12-13 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Thu 2018-12-13 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Bolton-Upon-Dearne08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Thu 2018-12-13 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Bolton-Upon-Dearne
Goldthorpe08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Goldthorpe (Thu 2018-12-13 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Goldthorpe
Thurnscoe08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Thurnscoe (Thu 2018-12-13 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Thurnscoe
Moorthorpe08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Moorthorpe (Thu 2018-12-13 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Moorthorpe
Fitzwilliam09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Fitzwilliam (Thu 2018-12-13 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Fitzwilliam
Sandal & Agbrigg09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Sandal & Agbrigg (Thu 2018-12-13 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Sandal & Agbrigg
Wakefield Westgate09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Wakefield Westgate (Thu 2018-12-13 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Wakefield Westgate
Outwood09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Outwood (Thu 2018-12-13 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Outwood
Leeds09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Leeds (Thu 2018-12-13 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:254NottinghamLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meadowhall departures
Nottingham07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Nottingham
Meadowhall08:2408:25
Barnsley08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Barnsley (Thu 2018-12-13 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Barnsley
Wakefield Kirkgate08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Wakefield Kirkgate (Thu 2018-12-13 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Wakefield Kirkgate
Leeds09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Leeds (Thu 2018-12-13 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern08:273LeedsLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meadowhall departures
Leeds07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Leeds
Meadowhall08:2608:27
Sheffield08:3408:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Sheffield (Thu 2018-12-13 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Sheffield
Darnall08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Darnall (Thu 2018-12-13 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Darnall
Woodhouse08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Woodhouse (Thu 2018-12-13 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Kiveton Bridge (Thu 2018-12-13 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Kiveton Park (Thu 2018-12-13 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Shireoaks (Thu 2018-12-13 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Shireoaks
Worksop09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Worksop (Thu 2018-12-13 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Worksop
Retford Low Level09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Retford Low Level (Thu 2018-12-13 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Gainsborough Lea Road (Thu 2018-12-13 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Saxilby (Thu 2018-12-13 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Saxilby
Lincoln09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Lincoln (Thu 2018-12-13 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Lincoln
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern08:322SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meadowhall departures
Sheffield08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall08:3108:32
Doncaster08:5608:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Doncaster (Thu 2018-12-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Doncaster
Goole09:1709:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Goole (Thu 2018-12-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Goole
Brough09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Brough (Thu 2018-12-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Brough
Ferriby09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Ferriby (Thu 2018-12-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Ferriby
Hessle09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Hessle (Thu 2018-12-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Hessle
Hull09:5810:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Hull (Thu 2018-12-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Hull
Cottingham10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Cottingham (Thu 2018-12-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Cottingham
Beverley10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Beverley (Thu 2018-12-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Beverley
Hutton Cranswick10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Hutton Cranswick (Thu 2018-12-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Hutton Cranswick
Driffield10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Driffield (Thu 2018-12-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Driffield
Nafferton10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Nafferton (Thu 2018-12-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Nafferton
Bridlington10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Bridlington (Thu 2018-12-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Bridlington
Bempton10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Bempton (Thu 2018-12-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Bempton
Hunmanby11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Hunmanby (Thu 2018-12-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Hunmanby
Filey11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Filey (Thu 2018-12-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Filey
Seamer11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Seamer (Thu 2018-12-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Seamer
Scarborough11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Scarborough (Thu 2018-12-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
First TransPennine Express08:162Manchester AirportCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meadowhall arrivals
Manchester Airport06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Manchester Airport
Manchester Piccadilly07:1207:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Stockport
Dore & Totley08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Dore & Totley
Sheffield08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall08:1608:16
Cleethorpes09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Cleethorpes (Thu 2018-12-13 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:203HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meadowhall arrivals
Huddersfield07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Berry Brow
Honley07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Honley
Brockholes07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Brockholes
Stocksmoor07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Stocksmoor
Shepley07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Shepley
Denby Dale07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Denby Dale
Penistone07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Penistone
Silkstone Common07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Silkstone Common
Dodworth07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Dodworth
Barnsley07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Barnsley
Wombwell08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Wombwell
Elsecar08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsecar to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall08:2008:21
Sheffield08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Sheffield (Thu 2018-12-13 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:212SheffieldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meadowhall arrivals
Sheffield08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall08:2108:21
Leeds09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Leeds (Thu 2018-12-13 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:244NottinghamLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meadowhall arrivals
Nottingham07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Nottingham
Ilkeston07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilkeston to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Ilkeston
Langley Mill07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Mill to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Langley Mill
Alfreton07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Alfreton
Chesterfield07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Chesterfield
Dronfield08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dronfield to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Dronfield
Sheffield08:1508:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall08:2408:25
Leeds09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Leeds (Thu 2018-12-13 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern08:263LeedsLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meadowhall arrivals
Leeds07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Kirkgate07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Kirkgate to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Wakefield Kirkgate
Barnsley08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Barnsley
Meadowhall08:2608:27
Lincoln09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Lincoln (Thu 2018-12-13 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Lincoln
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern08:312SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meadowhall arrivals
Sheffield08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-12-13 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall08:3108:32
Scarborough11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Scarborough (Thu 2018-12-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meadowhall departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T029
Route stops and distances
Manchester Airport, Manchester, Sheffield and Meadowhall - Doncaster and Hull
Timetable T030
Route stops and distances
Lincoln - Retford - Sheffield
Timetable T031
Route stops and distances
Sheffield, Doncaster and Wakefield - Leeds
Timetable T033
Route stops and distances
Sheffield and Selby - York
Timetable T034
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Sheffield - Barnsley - Huddersfield and Leeds
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..