desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Merstham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH1 3AP
Advertisement

Merstham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th July
Thameslink12:58PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Peterborough10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Peterborough
Merstham12:5812:58
Redhill13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Redhill
Horley13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport13:1213:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-07-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-07-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Three Bridges
Crawley13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Crawley
Ifield13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Tue 2018-07-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Ifield
Littlehaven13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Littlehaven (Tue 2018-07-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Littlehaven
Horsham13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:03HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Horsham12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horsham
Merstham13:0313:03
Coulsdon South13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Tue 2018-07-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to East Croydon (Tue 2018-07-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to East Croydon
London Bridge13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Bridge (Tue 2018-07-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-07-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-07-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Farringdon (Tue 2018-07-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-07-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-07-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Stevenage (Tue 2018-07-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Stevenage
Hitchin14:1814:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Hitchin (Tue 2018-07-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Hitchin
Arlesey14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Tue 2018-07-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Tue 2018-07-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Biggleswade
Sandy14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Sandy (Tue 2018-07-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Sandy
St Neots14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to St Neots (Tue 2018-07-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to St Neots
Huntingdon14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Tue 2018-07-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Peterborough (Tue 2018-07-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:14London VictoriaReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
London Victoria12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Victoria
Merstham13:1413:14
Redhill13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Redhill
Reigate13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Reigate (Tue 2018-07-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:15ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Reigate13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Reigate
Merstham13:1513:15
Coulsdon South13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Tue 2018-07-17 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Coulsdon South
Purley13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Purley (Tue 2018-07-17 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Purley
East Croydon13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to East Croydon (Tue 2018-07-17 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-07-17 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-07-17 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:28PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Peterborough11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Peterborough
Merstham13:2813:28
Redhill13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Redhill
Horley13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horley (Tue 2018-07-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport13:4213:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-07-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-07-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Three Bridges
Crawley13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Tue 2018-07-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Crawley
Ifield13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Tue 2018-07-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Ifield
Littlehaven14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Littlehaven (Tue 2018-07-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Littlehaven
Horsham14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Tue 2018-07-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:33HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Horsham12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horsham
Merstham13:3313:33
Coulsdon South13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Tue 2018-07-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to East Croydon (Tue 2018-07-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to East Croydon
London Bridge14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Bridge (Tue 2018-07-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-07-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-07-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Farringdon (Tue 2018-07-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-07-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park14:2214:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-07-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Stevenage (Tue 2018-07-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Stevenage
Hitchin14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Hitchin (Tue 2018-07-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Hitchin
Arlesey14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Tue 2018-07-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Tue 2018-07-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Biggleswade
Sandy15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Sandy (Tue 2018-07-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Sandy
St Neots15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to St Neots (Tue 2018-07-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to St Neots
Huntingdon15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Tue 2018-07-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Peterborough (Tue 2018-07-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th July
Thameslink12:58PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Peterborough10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon11:0811:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from St Neots
Sandy11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park12:0612:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon12:4412:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham12:5812:58
Horsham13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:03HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Horsham12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Faygate
Ifield12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Ifield
Crawley12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:4712:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horley
Redhill12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Redhill
Merstham13:0313:03
Peterborough15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Peterborough (Tue 2018-07-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:14London VictoriaReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
London Victoria12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from East Croydon
Purley13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham13:1413:14
Reigate13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Reigate (Tue 2018-07-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:15ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Reigate13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Reigate
Redhill13:0413:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Redhill
Merstham13:1513:15
London Victoria13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-07-17 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:28PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Peterborough11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon11:3711:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from St Neots
Sandy11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon13:1413:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham13:2813:28
Horsham14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Tue 2018-07-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:33HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Horsham12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Ifield
Crawley13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:1713:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horley
Redhill13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Redhill
Merstham13:3313:33
Peterborough15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Peterborough (Tue 2018-07-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..