desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Merstham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH1 3AP
Advertisement

Merstham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Southern05:45Three BridgesLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Three Bridges05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Three Bridges
Merstham05:4505:45
Coulsdon South05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Mon 2019-04-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Coulsdon South
Purley05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Purley (Mon 2019-04-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Purley
East Croydon06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to East Croydon (Mon 2019-04-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-04-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Victoria (Mon 2019-04-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:46London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
London Victoria05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Victoria
Merstham05:4605:46
Redhill05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Mon 2019-04-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Redhill
Horley05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horley (Mon 2019-04-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport05:5906:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-04-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-04-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Haywards Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Burgess Hill (Mon 2019-04-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Hassocks (Mon 2019-04-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Hassocks
Brighton06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Brighton (Mon 2019-04-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:03HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Horsham05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horsham
Merstham06:0306:03
Coulsdon South06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Mon 2019-04-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to East Croydon (Mon 2019-04-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-04-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-04-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Farringdon (Mon 2019-04-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-04-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-04-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Stevenage (Mon 2019-04-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Stevenage
Hitchin07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Hitchin (Mon 2019-04-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Hitchin
Arlesey07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Mon 2019-04-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Mon 2019-04-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Biggleswade
Sandy07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Sandy (Mon 2019-04-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Sandy
St Neots07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to St Neots (Mon 2019-04-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to St Neots
Huntingdon07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-04-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Peterborough (Mon 2019-04-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:14London VictoriaReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
London Victoria05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Victoria
Merstham06:1406:14
Redhill06:1806:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Mon 2019-04-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Redhill
Reigate06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Reigate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:32PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Peterborough04:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 04:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Peterborough
Merstham06:3206:32
Redhill06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Mon 2019-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Earlswood (Surrey) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Salfords (Surrey) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horley (Mon 2019-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:5606:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Three Bridges
Crawley07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Mon 2019-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Crawley
Ifield07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Ifield
Littlehaven07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Littlehaven (Mon 2019-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Littlehaven
Horsham07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Mon 2019-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:33Three BridgesPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Three Bridges06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Three Bridges
Merstham06:3306:33
Coulsdon South06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to East Croydon (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Farringdon (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park07:2207:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Stevenage (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Stevenage
Hitchin07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Hitchin (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Hitchin
Arlesey07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Biggleswade
Sandy08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Sandy (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Sandy
St Neots08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to St Neots (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to St Neots
Huntingdon08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Peterborough (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Southern05:45Three BridgesLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Three Bridges05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:2605:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horley
Redhill05:3905:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Redhill
Merstham05:4505:45
London Victoria06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Victoria (Mon 2019-04-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:46London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
London Victoria05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Selhurst05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from East Croydon
Purley05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham05:4605:46
Brighton06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Brighton (Mon 2019-04-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:03HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Horsham05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Ifield
Crawley05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:4705:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horley
Redhill05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Redhill
Merstham06:0306:03
Peterborough08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Peterborough (Mon 2019-04-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:14London VictoriaReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
London Victoria05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from East Croydon
Purley06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham06:1406:14
Reigate06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Reigate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:32PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Peterborough04:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 04:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon04:3504:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from St Neots
Sandy04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 04:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade04:5404:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Stevenage
Welwyn Garden City05:2105:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Finsbury Park05:3505:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from East Croydon
Purley06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham06:3206:32
Horsham07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Mon 2019-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:33Three BridgesPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Three Bridges06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horley
Redhill06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Merstham (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Redhill
Merstham06:3306:33
Peterborough08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Peterborough (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..