desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Merstham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH1 3AP
Advertisement

Merstham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th December
Thameslink18:53BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Bedford17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Bedford
Merstham18:5318:53
Redhill18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Thu 2019-12-12 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Earlswood (Surrey) (Thu 2019-12-12 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2019-12-12 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horley (Thu 2019-12-12 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-12-12 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:00PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Peterborough16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Peterborough
Merstham19:0019:00
Redhill19:0419:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Thu 2019-12-12 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-12-12 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Three Bridges (Thu 2019-12-12 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Three Bridges
Crawley19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Thu 2019-12-12 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Crawley
Ifield19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Thu 2019-12-12 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Ifield
Faygate19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Faygate (Thu 2019-12-12 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Faygate
Littlehaven19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Littlehaven (Thu 2019-12-12 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Littlehaven
Horsham19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Thu 2019-12-12 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:04HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Horsham18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horsham
Merstham19:0419:04
Coulsdon South19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Thu 2019-12-12 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to East Croydon (Thu 2019-12-12 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to East Croydon
London Bridge19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Bridge (Thu 2019-12-12 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-12-12 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-12-12 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Farringdon (Thu 2019-12-12 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-12-12 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-12-12 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage20:1220:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Stevenage (Thu 2019-12-12 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Stevenage
Hitchin20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Hitchin (Thu 2019-12-12 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Hitchin
Arlesey20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Thu 2019-12-12 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Thu 2019-12-12 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Biggleswade
Sandy20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Sandy (Thu 2019-12-12 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Sandy
St Neots20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to St Neots (Thu 2019-12-12 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to St Neots
Huntingdon20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-12-12 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Peterborough (Thu 2019-12-12 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:12London VictoriaReigate / Three BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
London Victoria18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Victoria
Merstham19:1219:12
Redhill19:1619:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Thu 2019-12-12 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Redhill
Reigate19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Reigate (Thu 2019-12-12 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Reigate
Merstham19:1219:12
Redhill19:1619:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Thu 2019-12-12 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Earlswood (Surrey) (Thu 2019-12-12 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2019-12-12 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horley (Thu 2019-12-12 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-12-12 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Three Bridges (Thu 2019-12-12 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:15ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Reigate19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Reigate
Merstham19:1519:15
Coulsdon South19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Thu 2019-12-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Coulsdon South
Purley19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Purley (Thu 2019-12-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Purley
East Croydon19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to East Croydon (Thu 2019-12-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-12-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Victoria (Thu 2019-12-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:23BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Bedford17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Bedford
Merstham19:2319:23
Redhill19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Thu 2019-12-12 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Earlswood (Surrey) (Thu 2019-12-12 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2019-12-12 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horley (Thu 2019-12-12 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-12-12 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th December
Thameslink18:53BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Bedford17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Leagrave
Luton17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from East Croydon
Purley18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham18:5318:53
Gatwick Airport19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-12-12 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:00PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Peterborough16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon17:0717:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from St Neots
Sandy17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon18:4418:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham19:0019:00
Horsham19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Thu 2019-12-12 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:04HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Horsham18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Faygate
Ifield18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Ifield
Crawley18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horley
Redhill18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Redhill
Merstham19:0419:04
Peterborough21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Peterborough (Thu 2019-12-12 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:12London VictoriaReigate / Three BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
London Victoria18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham19:1219:12
Reigate19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Reigate (Thu 2019-12-12 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Reigate
Three Bridges19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Three Bridges (Thu 2019-12-12 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:15ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Reigate19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Reigate
Redhill19:0419:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Redhill
Merstham19:1519:15
London Victoria19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Victoria (Thu 2019-12-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:23BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Bedford17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Bedford
Luton17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from East Croydon
Purley19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Thu 2019-12-12 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham19:2319:23
Gatwick Airport19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-12-12 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..