desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Merstham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH1 3AP
Advertisement

Merstham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
Thameslink12:28PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Peterborough10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Peterborough
Merstham12:2812:28
Redhill12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Thu 2019-06-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Redhill
Horley12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horley (Thu 2019-06-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-06-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Three Bridges (Thu 2019-06-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Three Bridges
Crawley12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Thu 2019-06-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Crawley
Ifield12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Ifield
Littlehaven13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Littlehaven (Thu 2019-06-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Littlehaven
Horsham13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:33HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Horsham11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horsham
Merstham12:3312:33
Coulsdon South12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Thu 2019-06-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to East Croydon (Thu 2019-06-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to East Croydon
London Bridge13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Bridge (Thu 2019-06-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-06-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-06-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Farringdon (Thu 2019-06-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park13:2213:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-06-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Stevenage (Thu 2019-06-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Stevenage
Hitchin13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Hitchin (Thu 2019-06-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Hitchin
Arlesey13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Thu 2019-06-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Thu 2019-06-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Biggleswade
Sandy14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Sandy (Thu 2019-06-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Sandy
St Neots14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to St Neots (Thu 2019-06-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to St Neots
Huntingdon14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-06-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Peterborough (Thu 2019-06-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:44London VictoriaReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
London Victoria12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Victoria
Merstham12:4412:44
Redhill12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Thu 2019-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Redhill
Reigate12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Reigate (Thu 2019-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:45ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Reigate12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Reigate
Merstham12:4512:45
Coulsdon South12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Thu 2019-06-20 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Coulsdon South
Purley12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Purley (Thu 2019-06-20 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Purley
East Croydon13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to East Croydon (Thu 2019-06-20 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-06-20 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:58PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Peterborough10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Peterborough
Merstham12:5812:58
Redhill13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Thu 2019-06-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Redhill
Horley13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horley (Thu 2019-06-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-06-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Three Bridges (Thu 2019-06-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Three Bridges
Crawley13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Thu 2019-06-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Crawley
Ifield13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Ifield
Littlehaven13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Littlehaven (Thu 2019-06-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Littlehaven
Horsham13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:03HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Horsham12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horsham
Merstham13:0313:03
Coulsdon South13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to East Croydon (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to East Croydon
London Bridge13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Bridge (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Farringdon (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Stevenage (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Stevenage
Hitchin14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Hitchin (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Hitchin
Arlesey14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Biggleswade
Sandy14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Sandy (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Sandy
St Neots14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to St Neots (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to St Neots
Huntingdon14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Peterborough (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
Thameslink12:28PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Peterborough10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon10:3810:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from St Neots
Sandy10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon12:1412:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham12:2812:28
Horsham13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:33HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Horsham11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Ifield
Crawley12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horley
Redhill12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Redhill
Merstham12:3312:33
Peterborough14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Peterborough (Thu 2019-06-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:44London VictoriaReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
London Victoria12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from East Croydon
Purley12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham12:4412:44
Reigate12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Reigate (Thu 2019-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:45ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Reigate12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Reigate
Redhill12:3412:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Redhill
Merstham12:4512:45
London Victoria13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:58PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Peterborough10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon11:0811:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from St Neots
Sandy11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park12:0612:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon12:4412:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham12:5812:58
Horsham13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:03HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Horsham12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Faygate
Ifield12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Ifield
Crawley12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:4712:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horley
Redhill12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Redhill
Merstham13:0313:03
Peterborough15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Peterborough (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..