desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Merstham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH1 3AP
Advertisement

Merstham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st September
Thameslink07:28PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Peterborough05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Peterborough
Merstham07:2807:28
Redhill07:3207:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Earlswood (Surrey) (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Salfords (Surrey) (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Three Bridges (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Three Bridges
Crawley07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Crawley
Ifield08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Ifield
Faygate08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Faygate (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Faygate
Littlehaven08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Littlehaven
Horsham08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:33HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Horsham06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horsham
Merstham07:3307:33
Coulsdon South07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Mon 2020-09-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to East Croydon (Mon 2020-09-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Norwood Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-09-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to City Thameslink (Mon 2020-09-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Farringdon (Mon 2020-09-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2020-09-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-09-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Stevenage (Mon 2020-09-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Stevenage
Hitchin08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Hitchin (Mon 2020-09-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Hitchin
Arlesey08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Mon 2020-09-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Mon 2020-09-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Biggleswade
Sandy09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Sandy (Mon 2020-09-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Sandy
St Neots09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to St Neots (Mon 2020-09-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to St Neots
Huntingdon09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-09-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Peterborough (Mon 2020-09-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:44London VictoriaReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
London Victoria07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Victoria
Merstham07:4407:44
Redhill07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Mon 2020-09-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Redhill
Reigate07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Reigate (Mon 2020-09-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:46ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Reigate07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Reigate
Merstham07:4607:46
Coulsdon South07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Mon 2020-09-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Coulsdon South
Purley07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Purley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Purley
East Croydon08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to East Croydon (Mon 2020-09-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Victoria (Mon 2020-09-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Peterborough05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Peterborough
Merstham07:5907:59
Redhill08:0308:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Mon 2020-09-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Redhill
Horley08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2020-09-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Three Bridges (Mon 2020-09-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Three Bridges
Crawley08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Crawley
Ifield08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Mon 2020-09-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Ifield
Faygate08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Faygate (Mon 2020-09-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Faygate
Littlehaven08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-09-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Littlehaven
Horsham08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:03HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham departures
Horsham07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horsham
Merstham08:0308:03
Coulsdon South08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Mon 2020-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to East Croydon (Mon 2020-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to City Thameslink (Mon 2020-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Farringdon (Mon 2020-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2020-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park08:5208:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Stevenage (Mon 2020-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Stevenage
Hitchin09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Hitchin (Mon 2020-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Hitchin
Arlesey09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Mon 2020-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Mon 2020-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Biggleswade
Sandy09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Sandy (Mon 2020-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Sandy
St Neots09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to St Neots (Mon 2020-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to St Neots
Huntingdon09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Peterborough (Mon 2020-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st September
Thameslink07:28PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Peterborough05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon05:3805:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from St Neots
Sandy05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon07:1407:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham07:2807:28
Horsham08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:33HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Horsham06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Faygate
Ifield07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Ifield
Crawley07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horley
Redhill07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Redhill
Merstham07:3307:33
Peterborough09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Peterborough (Mon 2020-09-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:44London VictoriaReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
London Victoria07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from East Croydon
Purley07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham07:4407:44
Reigate07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Reigate (Mon 2020-09-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:46ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Reigate07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Reigate
Redhill07:3407:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Redhill
Merstham07:4607:46
London Victoria08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Victoria (Mon 2020-09-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Peterborough05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon06:0806:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from St Neots
Sandy06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon07:4407:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham07:5907:59
Horsham08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:03HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Merstham arrivals
Horsham07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Faygate
Ifield07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Ifield
Crawley07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Horley
Redhill07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Merstham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham arrivals from Redhill
Merstham08:0308:03
Peterborough10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Peterborough (Mon 2020-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Merstham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..