desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Marston Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B37 7AF
Advertisement

Marston Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
London Midland08:32London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marston Green departures
London Euston06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from London Euston
Marston Green08:3208:32
Birmingham New Street08:4208:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Walsall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Walsall
Bloxwich09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Bloxwich (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Bloxwich North (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Landywood (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Landywood
Cannock09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Cannock (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Cannock
Hednesford09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hednesford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Rugeley Town (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:41Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marston Green departures
Birmingham New Street08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green08:4108:41
Birmingham International08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Tile Hill08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Tile Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Tile Hill
Coventry09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Coventry (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Coventry
Rugby09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Rugby (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Rugby
Long Buckby09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Long Buckby (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Long Buckby
Northampton09:3309:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Northampton (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Northampton
Milton Keynes Central10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Milton Keynes Central
Watford Junction10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Watford Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Watford Junction
London Euston10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:49London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marston Green departures
London Euston06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from London Euston
Marston Green08:4908:49
Lea Hall08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Lea Hall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Lea Hall
Stechford08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street09:0109:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Penkridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Penkridge
Stafford09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Stafford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Stafford
Crewe09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Crewe
Winsford10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Winsford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Acton Bridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Acton Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Acton Bridge
Runcorn10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Runcorn (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:02Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marston Green departures
Liverpool Lime Street07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Marston Green09:0209:02
Birmingham International09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Birmingham International
Berkswell09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Tile Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Tile Hill
Canley09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Canley (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Canley
Coventry09:2009:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Coventry (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Coventry
Rugby09:3609:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Rugby (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Rugby
Long Buckby09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Long Buckby (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Long Buckby
Northampton09:5910:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Northampton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Northampton
Wolverton10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Wolverton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Bletchley (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkhamsted (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hemel Hempstead (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Watford Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Watford Junction
London Euston11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:05London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marston Green departures
London Euston07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from London Euston
Marston Green09:0509:05
Birmingham New Street09:1409:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-06-17 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Wolverhampton
Stafford09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Stafford (Mon 2019-06-17 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Stafford
Stone (Staffs)10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Stone (Staffs) (Mon 2019-06-17 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Stone (Staffs)
Stoke-On-Trent10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Stoke-On-Trent (Mon 2019-06-17 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Kidsgrove10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Kidsgrove (Mon 2019-06-17 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Alsager (Mon 2019-06-17 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Alsager
Crewe10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-17 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:25Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marston Green departures
Rugeley Trent Valley08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Marston Green09:2509:25
Birmingham International09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-06-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-06-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Tile Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Tile Hill
Canley09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Canley (Mon 2019-06-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Canley
Coventry09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Coventry (Mon 2019-06-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Coventry
Rugby09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Rugby (Mon 2019-06-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Rugby
Long Buckby10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Long Buckby (Mon 2019-06-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Long Buckby
Northampton10:2110:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Northampton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Northampton
Wolverton10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Wolverton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2019-06-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Bletchley (Mon 2019-06-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2019-06-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
London Midland08:32London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marston Green arrivals
London Euston06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Tring
Cheddington06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton07:3207:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby07:5808:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Rugby
Coventry08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Coventry
Canley08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green08:3208:32
Rugeley Trent Valley09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:41Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marston Green arrivals
Birmingham New Street08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green08:4108:41
London Euston10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:49London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marston Green arrivals
London Euston06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Kings Langley
Apsley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Apsley
Hemel Hempstead07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Tring
Cheddington07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Rugby
Coventry08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Coventry
Canley08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Berkswell
Birmingham International08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green08:4908:49
Liverpool Lime Street10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:02Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marston Green arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Runcorn
Acton Bridge07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Acton Bridge
Hartford (Cheshire)07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Hartford (Cheshire)
Winsford07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Winsford
Crewe07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Crewe
Stafford08:0908:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Stafford
Penkridge08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Penkridge
Wolverhampton08:2708:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street08:5008:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green09:0209:02
London Euston11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:05London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marston Green arrivals
London Euston07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton08:1008:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Rugby
Coventry08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Coventry
Tile Hill08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Tile Hill
Hampton-In-Arden08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green09:0509:05
Crewe10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-17 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:25Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marston Green arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Cannock
Landywood08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street09:1109:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green09:2509:25
London Euston11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marston Green departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..