desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mansfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mansfield
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG18 1LP
Advertisement

Mansfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
East Midlands Trains06:13NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield departures
Nottingham05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Nottingham
Mansfield06:1306:13
Mansfield Woodhouse06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Wed 2020-04-01 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Mansfield Woodhouse
Shirebrook06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Shirebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Shirebrook
Langwith - Whaley Thorns06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Langwith - Whaley Thorns (Wed 2020-04-01 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Creswell06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Creswell (Wed 2020-04-01 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Creswell
Whitwell06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Whitwell (Wed 2020-04-01 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Whitwell
Worksop06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Worksop (Wed 2020-04-01 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:38NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield departures
Nottingham06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Nottingham
Mansfield06:3806:38
Mansfield Woodhouse06:4306:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Wed 2020-04-01 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Mansfield Woodhouse
Shirebrook06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Shirebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Shirebrook
Langwith - Whaley Thorns06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Langwith - Whaley Thorns (Wed 2020-04-01 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Creswell07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Creswell (Wed 2020-04-01 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Creswell
Whitwell07:0507:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Whitwell (Wed 2020-04-01 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Whitwell
Worksop07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Worksop (Wed 2020-04-01 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:29WorksopLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield departures
Worksop06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Worksop
Mansfield07:2807:29
Sutton Parkway07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Sutton Parkway (Wed 2020-04-01 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Sutton Parkway
Kirkby-In-Ashfield07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Wed 2020-04-01 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Newstead07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Newstead (Wed 2020-04-01 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Newstead
Hucknall07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Hucknall (Wed 2020-04-01 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Hucknall
Bulwell07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Bulwell (Wed 2020-04-01 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Bulwell
Nottingham08:0408:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Nottingham (Wed 2020-04-01 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Nottingham
Carlton08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Carlton (Wed 2020-04-01 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Carlton
Lowdham08:2508:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Lowdham (Wed 2020-04-01 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Lowdham
Newark Castle08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Newark Castle (Wed 2020-04-01 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Newark Castle
Collingham08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Collingham (Wed 2020-04-01 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Collingham
Hykeham08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Hykeham (Wed 2020-04-01 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Hykeham
Lincoln09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Lincoln (Wed 2020-04-01 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:40NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield departures
Nottingham07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Nottingham
Mansfield07:3907:40
Mansfield Woodhouse07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Wed 2020-04-01 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Mansfield Woodhouse
Shirebrook07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Shirebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Shirebrook
Langwith - Whaley Thorns07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Langwith - Whaley Thorns (Wed 2020-04-01 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Creswell07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Creswell (Wed 2020-04-01 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Creswell
Whitwell08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Whitwell (Wed 2020-04-01 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Whitwell
Worksop08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Worksop (Wed 2020-04-01 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:10WorksopNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield departures
Worksop07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Worksop
Mansfield08:0908:10
Sutton Parkway08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Sutton Parkway (Wed 2020-04-01 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Sutton Parkway
Kirkby-In-Ashfield08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Wed 2020-04-01 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Newstead08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Newstead (Wed 2020-04-01 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Newstead
Hucknall08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Hucknall (Wed 2020-04-01 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Hucknall
Bulwell08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Bulwell (Wed 2020-04-01 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Bulwell
Nottingham08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Nottingham (Wed 2020-04-01 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains09:00NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield departures
Nottingham08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Nottingham
Mansfield09:0009:00
Mansfield Woodhouse09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Wed 2020-04-01 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Mansfield Woodhouse
Shirebrook09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Shirebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Shirebrook
Langwith - Whaley Thorns09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Langwith - Whaley Thorns (Wed 2020-04-01 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Creswell09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Creswell (Wed 2020-04-01 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Creswell
Whitwell09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Whitwell (Wed 2020-04-01 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Whitwell
Worksop09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Worksop (Wed 2020-04-01 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains09:10WorksopNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield departures
Worksop08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Worksop
Mansfield09:0909:10
Sutton Parkway09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Sutton Parkway (Wed 2020-04-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Sutton Parkway
Kirkby-In-Ashfield09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Wed 2020-04-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Newstead09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Newstead (Wed 2020-04-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Newstead
Hucknall09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Hucknall (Wed 2020-04-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Hucknall
Bulwell09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Bulwell (Wed 2020-04-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Bulwell
Nottingham09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Nottingham (Wed 2020-04-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
East Midlands Trains06:13NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield arrivals
Nottingham05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Sutton Parkway06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Mansfield06:1306:13
Worksop06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Worksop (Wed 2020-04-01 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:38NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield arrivals
Nottingham06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Sutton Parkway06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Mansfield06:3806:38
Worksop07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Worksop (Wed 2020-04-01 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:28WorksopLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield arrivals
Worksop06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Worksop
Whitwell07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitwell to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Whitwell
Creswell07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Creswell to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Creswell
Langwith - Whaley Thorns07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwith - Whaley Thorns to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Shirebrook07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirebrook to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Shirebrook
Mansfield Woodhouse07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Mansfield Woodhouse
Mansfield07:2807:29
Lincoln09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Lincoln (Wed 2020-04-01 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:39NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield arrivals
Nottingham07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Sutton Parkway07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Mansfield07:3907:40
Worksop08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Worksop (Wed 2020-04-01 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:09WorksopNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield arrivals
Worksop07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Worksop
Whitwell07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitwell to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Whitwell
Creswell07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Creswell to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Creswell
Langwith - Whaley Thorns07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwith - Whaley Thorns to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Shirebrook07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirebrook to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Shirebrook
Mansfield Woodhouse08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Mansfield Woodhouse
Mansfield08:0908:10
Nottingham08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Nottingham (Wed 2020-04-01 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains09:00NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield arrivals
Nottingham08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Sutton Parkway08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Mansfield09:0009:00
Worksop09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Worksop (Wed 2020-04-01 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains09:09WorksopNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield arrivals
Worksop08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Worksop
Whitwell08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitwell to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Whitwell
Creswell08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Creswell to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Creswell
Langwith - Whaley Thorns08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwith - Whaley Thorns to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Shirebrook08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirebrook to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Shirebrook
Mansfield Woodhouse09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Mansfield (Wed 2020-04-01 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield arrivals from Mansfield Woodhouse
Mansfield09:0909:10
Nottingham09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Nottingham (Wed 2020-04-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..