desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milford Haven railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA73 3AU
Advertisement

Milford Haven Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Arriva Trains Wales09:10Milford HavenCreweCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven09:10
Johnston (Pembs)09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen10:0410:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Swansea10:4910:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Neath11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pyle (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pyle
Bridgend11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central11:5011:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cwmbran (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cwmbran
Abergavenny12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Abergavenny (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Abergavenny
Hereford12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Hereford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Hereford
Leominster13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Leominster (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Leominster
Ludlow13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ludlow (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ludlow
Craven Arms13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Craven Arms (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Church Stretton (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Shrewsbury (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Shrewsbury
Wrexham General14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Wrexham General (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Wrexham General
Chester14:3814:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Chester (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Chester
Crewe15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Crewe (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:01Milford HavenCreweCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven11:01
Johnston (Pembs)11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen11:5512:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea12:4512:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Neath13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pyle (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pyle
Bridgend13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central13:5113:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cwmbran (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cwmbran
Abergavenny14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Abergavenny (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Abergavenny
Hereford14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Hereford (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Hereford
Leominster15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Leominster (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Leominster
Ludlow15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ludlow (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ludlow
Craven Arms15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Craven Arms (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Church Stretton (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Shrewsbury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Shrewsbury
Wrexham General16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Wrexham General (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Wrexham General
Chester16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Chester (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Chester
Crewe17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Crewe (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:05Milford HavenCreweCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven13:05
Johnston (Pembs)13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen13:5814:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:4614:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Neath15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pyle (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pyle
Bridgend15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central15:4415:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cwmbran (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cwmbran
Pontypool & New Inn16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pontypool & New Inn (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pontypool & New Inn
Abergavenny16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Abergavenny (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Abergavenny
Hereford16:5116:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Hereford (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Hereford
Leominster17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Leominster (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Leominster
Ludlow17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ludlow (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ludlow
Craven Arms17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Craven Arms (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Church Stretton (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Shrewsbury (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Shrewsbury
Chester18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Chester (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Chester
Crewe19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Crewe (Sat 2024-05-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:09Milford HavenCreweCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven15:09
Johnston (Pembs)15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen16:0216:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea16:5116:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Neath17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pyle (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pyle
Bridgend17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central17:4917:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cwmbran (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cwmbran
Pontypool & New Inn18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pontypool & New Inn (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pontypool & New Inn
Abergavenny18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Abergavenny (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Abergavenny
Hereford18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Hereford (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Hereford
Leominster19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Leominster (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Leominster
Ludlow19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ludlow (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ludlow
Shrewsbury19:4719:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Shrewsbury (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Shrewsbury
Chester20:3720:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Chester (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Chester
Crewe21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Crewe (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:06Milford HavenCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven17:06
Johnston (Pembs)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2024-05-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Sat 2024-05-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2024-05-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Sat 2024-05-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Sat 2024-05-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen18:0018:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Sat 2024-05-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ferryside (Sat 2024-05-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Kidwelly (Sat 2024-05-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sat 2024-05-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Sat 2024-05-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Sat 2024-05-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:5519:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Sat 2024-05-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Neath19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Sat 2024-05-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2024-05-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Sat 2024-05-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Sat 2024-05-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:12Milford HavenHerefordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven19:12
Johnston (Pembs)19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2024-05-25 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Sat 2024-05-25 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2024-05-25 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Sat 2024-05-25 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Sat 2024-05-25 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen20:0520:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Sat 2024-05-25 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sat 2024-05-25 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Sat 2024-05-25 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Sat 2024-05-25 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea20:5320:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Sat 2024-05-25 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Neath21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Sat 2024-05-25 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2024-05-25 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Sat 2024-05-25 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central21:4921:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Sat 2024-05-25 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2024-05-25 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cwmbran (Sat 2024-05-25 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cwmbran
Pontypool & New Inn22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pontypool & New Inn (Sat 2024-05-25 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pontypool & New Inn
Abergavenny22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Abergavenny (Sat 2024-05-25 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Abergavenny
Hereford22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Hereford (Sat 2024-05-25 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Arriva Trains Wales08:46Cardiff CentralMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Cardiff Central05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun05:4705:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Skewen06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen07:4607:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven08:46
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:59Cardiff CentralMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Cardiff Central07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea08:5109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen09:5109:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven10:59
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:57Cardiff CentralMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Cardiff Central10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea10:5911:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen11:5111:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven12:57
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:01Cardiff CentralMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Cardiff Central12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea12:5613:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen13:5314:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven15:01
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:50Cardiff CentralMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Cardiff Central14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea14:5615:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen15:4615:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven16:50
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:33Cardiff CentralMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Cardiff Central15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea16:3416:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen17:2917:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven18:33
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 126
Cardiff to Bridgend, Maesteg, Swansea, Carmarthen, Tenby, Pembroke Dock, Milford Haven, Fishguard and Rosslare
Timetable 131
Swansea and Cardiff to Hereford, Shrewsbury, Crewe, Manchester, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...