desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milford Haven railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA73 3AU
Advertisement

Milford Haven Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
Arriva Trains Wales13:29Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven13:29
Johnston (Pembs)13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen14:2914:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Llansamlet15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llansamlet (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llansamlet
Skewen15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Skewen (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Skewen
Neath15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Briton Ferry15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Briton Ferry (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Baglan (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pyle (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pyle
Bridgend16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Pencoed16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pencoed (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pencoed
Llanharan16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanharan (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pontyclun (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central16:3716:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Newport (South Wales) (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cwmbran (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cwmbran
Pontypool & New Inn17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pontypool & New Inn (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pontypool & New Inn
Abergavenny17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Abergavenny (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Abergavenny
Hereford17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Hereford (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Hereford
Leominster18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Leominster (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Leominster
Ludlow18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ludlow (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ludlow
Craven Arms18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Craven Arms (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Church Stretton (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:5018:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Shrewsbury (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Shrewsbury
Crewe19:2519:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Crewe (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Crewe
Wilmslow19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Wilmslow (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Wilmslow
Stockport20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Stockport (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:29Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven15:29
Johnston (Pembs)15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen16:2916:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ferryside (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Kidwelly (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea17:3117:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Llansamlet17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llansamlet (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llansamlet
Skewen17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Skewen (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Skewen
Neath17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Briton Ferry17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Briton Ferry (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Baglan (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway18:0118:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pyle (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pyle
Bridgend18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central18:4618:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)19:0119:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Newport (South Wales) (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cwmbran (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cwmbran
Abergavenny19:2619:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Abergavenny (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Abergavenny
Hereford19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Hereford (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Hereford
Leominster20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Leominster (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Leominster
Ludlow20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ludlow (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ludlow
Craven Arms20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Craven Arms (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Church Stretton (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Shrewsbury (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Shrewsbury
Crewe21:2221:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Crewe (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Crewe
Alderley Edge21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Alderley Edge (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Alderley Edge
Wilmslow21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Wilmslow (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Wilmslow
Stockport22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Stockport (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:40Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven17:40
Johnston (Pembs)17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Wed 2020-04-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Wed 2020-04-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Wed 2020-04-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Wed 2020-04-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Wed 2020-04-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Wed 2020-04-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:40Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven19:40
Johnston (Pembs)19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Wed 2020-04-01 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Wed 2020-04-01 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Wed 2020-04-01 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Wed 2020-04-01 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Wed 2020-04-01 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Wed 2020-04-01 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:35Milford HavenCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven21:35
Johnston (Pembs)21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Wed 2020-04-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Wed 2020-04-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Wed 2020-04-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Wed 2020-04-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Wed 2020-04-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen22:3022:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Wed 2020-04-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ferryside (Wed 2020-04-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Kidwelly (Wed 2020-04-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Wed 2020-04-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Wed 2020-04-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Wed 2020-04-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Llansamlet23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llansamlet (Wed 2020-04-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llansamlet
Skewen23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Skewen (Wed 2020-04-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Skewen
Neath23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Wed 2020-04-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Briton Ferry23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Briton Ferry (Wed 2020-04-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Baglan (Wed 2020-04-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Wed 2020-04-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pyle (Wed 2020-04-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pyle
Bridgend00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Wed 2020-04-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central00:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Wed 2020-04-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:39Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven23:39
Johnston (Pembs)23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Wed 2020-04-01 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Wed 2020-04-01 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Wed 2020-04-01 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Wed 2020-04-01 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Wed 2020-04-01 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Wed 2020-04-01 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
Arriva Trains Wales13:07Newport (South Wales)Milford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Newport (South Wales)09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central09:5409:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Skewen10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea11:0611:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen12:0112:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven13:07
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:54Cardiff CentralMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Cardiff Central12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Llanelli13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen13:5413:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven14:54
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:22Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly10:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe11:0911:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury11:4211:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Shrewsbury
Ludlow12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Leominster
Hereford12:4312:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea15:0215:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen16:1616:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven17:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:12Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe13:1013:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury13:4613:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Shrewsbury
Ludlow14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Leominster
Hereford14:4914:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)15:4515:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea17:0417:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli17:2717:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen18:0018:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven19:12
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:20Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe15:0915:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury15:4515:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Shrewsbury
Ludlow16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Leominster
Hereford16:4516:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Abergavenny
Cwmbran17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central17:5718:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea19:0519:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen20:0520:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland20:2820:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven21:20
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:35Cardiff CentralMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Cardiff Central20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Skewen21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea21:2521:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen22:1622:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest22:5823:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-04-01 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven23:35
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..