desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milford Haven railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA73 3AU
Advertisement

Milford Haven Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th May
Arriva Trains Wales11:10Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven11:10
Johnston (Pembs)11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen12:0212:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli12:3112:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea12:5212:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Neath13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central13:4914:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Newport (South Wales) (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cwmbran (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cwmbran
Abergavenny14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Abergavenny (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Abergavenny
Hereford15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Hereford (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Hereford
Leominster15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Leominster (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Leominster
Ludlow15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ludlow (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ludlow
Shrewsbury15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Shrewsbury (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Shrewsbury
Crewe16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Crewe (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Crewe
Wilmslow16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Wilmslow (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Wilmslow
Stockport16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Stockport (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:08Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven13:08
Johnston (Pembs)13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen14:0014:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:4914:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Neath15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central15:4715:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Newport (South Wales) (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cwmbran (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cwmbran
Pontypool & New Inn16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pontypool & New Inn (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pontypool & New Inn
Abergavenny16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Abergavenny (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Abergavenny
Hereford16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Hereford (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Hereford
Leominster17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Leominster (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Leominster
Ludlow17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ludlow (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ludlow
Craven Arms17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Craven Arms (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Church Stretton (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury17:5117:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Shrewsbury (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Shrewsbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Nantwich18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Nantwich (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Nantwich
Crewe18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Crewe (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Crewe
Wilmslow18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Wilmslow (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Wilmslow
Stockport18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Stockport (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2019-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:08Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven15:08
Johnston (Pembs)15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen16:0016:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli16:2816:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea16:4916:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Neath17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend17:2517:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central17:4817:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Newport (South Wales) (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cwmbran (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cwmbran
Pontypool & New Inn18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pontypool & New Inn (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pontypool & New Inn
Abergavenny18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Abergavenny (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Abergavenny
Hereford18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Hereford (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Hereford
Leominster19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Leominster (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Leominster
Ludlow19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ludlow (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ludlow
Craven Arms19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Craven Arms (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Church Stretton (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Shrewsbury (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Shrewsbury
Crewe20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Crewe (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Crewe
Wilmslow20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Wilmslow (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Wilmslow
Stockport20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Stockport (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:13Milford HavenCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven17:13
Johnston (Pembs)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2019-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Fri 2019-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2019-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Fri 2019-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Fri 2019-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen18:0518:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Fri 2019-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ferryside (Fri 2019-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Kidwelly (Fri 2019-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Fri 2019-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Fri 2019-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Fri 2019-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:5619:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Fri 2019-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Llansamlet19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llansamlet (Fri 2019-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llansamlet
Skewen19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Skewen (Fri 2019-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Skewen
Neath19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Fri 2019-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Briton Ferry19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Briton Ferry (Fri 2019-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Baglan (Fri 2019-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Fri 2019-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pyle (Fri 2019-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pyle
Bridgend19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Fri 2019-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Fri 2019-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:16Milford HavenCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven19:16
Johnston (Pembs)19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2019-05-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Fri 2019-05-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2019-05-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Fri 2019-05-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Fri 2019-05-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen20:0820:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Fri 2019-05-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Fri 2019-05-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Fri 2019-05-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Fri 2019-05-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea20:5521:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Fri 2019-05-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Neath21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Fri 2019-05-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Fri 2019-05-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Fri 2019-05-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Ninian Park21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ninian Park (Fri 2019-05-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ninian Park
Cardiff Central22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Fri 2019-05-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:38Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven20:38
Johnston (Pembs)20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2019-05-24 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Fri 2019-05-24 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2019-05-24 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Fri 2019-05-24 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Fri 2019-05-24 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Fri 2019-05-24 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th May
Arriva Trains Wales10:57CreweMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Crewe04:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Nantwich
Whitchurch (Shropshire)05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wem05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Wem
Shrewsbury05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Leominster
Hereford06:3106:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Skewen08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea08:5209:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:2309:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen09:5509:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven10:57
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:53Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Nantwich
Shrewsbury07:4207:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Leominster
Hereford08:4208:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Abergavenny
Cwmbran09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central09:5910:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea10:5511:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen11:4911:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven12:53
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:31Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury09:3809:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Shrewsbury
Ludlow10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Leominster
Hereford10:3210:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Abergavenny
Cwmbran11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central11:3711:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea12:3212:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli12:5712:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen13:2413:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven14:31
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:25Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly10:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Church Stretton
Ludlow12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Leominster
Hereford12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Abergavenny
Cwmbran13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central13:4113:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea14:3814:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen15:2515:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven16:25
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:31Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Shrewsbury
Ludlow14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Leominster
Hereford14:3214:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Abergavenny
Cwmbran15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea16:3316:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen17:2817:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven18:31
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:32Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury15:3815:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Shrewsbury
Ludlow16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Leominster
Hereford16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Abergavenny
Cwmbran17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)17:2017:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central17:3817:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea18:3818:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Fri 2019-05-24 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven20:32
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..