desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milford Haven railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA73 3AU
Advertisement

Milford Haven Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd January
Arriva Trains Wales23:20Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven23:20
Johnston (Pembs)23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Wed 2020-01-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Wed 2020-01-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Wed 2020-01-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Wed 2020-01-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Wed 2020-01-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Wed 2020-01-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thursday, 23rd January
Arriva Trains Wales00:21Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven00:21
Johnston (Pembs)00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Thu 2020-01-23 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Thu 2020-01-23 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2020-01-23 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen00:5100:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Thu 2020-01-23 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland00:5700:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Thu 2020-01-23 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen01:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Thu 2020-01-23 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales05:54Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven05:54
Johnston (Pembs)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen06:4706:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ferryside (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Kidwelly (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea07:3907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Neath08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pyle (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pyle
Bridgend08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Llanharan08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanharan (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanharan
Cardiff Central08:4808:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cwmbran (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cwmbran
Abergavenny09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Abergavenny (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Abergavenny
Hereford09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Hereford (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Hereford
Leominster10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Leominster (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Leominster
Ludlow10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ludlow (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ludlow
Craven Arms10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Craven Arms (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Church Stretton (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury10:5110:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Shrewsbury (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Shrewsbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Nantwich11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Nantwich (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Nantwich
Crewe11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Crewe (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Crewe
Wilmslow11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Wilmslow (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Wilmslow
Stockport11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Stockport (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:04Milford HavenCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven07:04
Johnston (Pembs)07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Thu 2020-01-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Thu 2020-01-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2020-01-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Thu 2020-01-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Thu 2020-01-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen07:5708:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Thu 2020-01-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ferryside (Thu 2020-01-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Kidwelly (Thu 2020-01-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2020-01-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Thu 2020-01-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Thu 2020-01-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea08:5008:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Thu 2020-01-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Neath09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Thu 2020-01-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Thu 2020-01-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Thu 2020-01-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Thu 2020-01-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:09Milford HavenCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven09:09
Johnston (Pembs)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Thu 2020-01-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Thu 2020-01-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2020-01-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Thu 2020-01-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Thu 2020-01-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen10:0410:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Thu 2020-01-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2020-01-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Thu 2020-01-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Swansea10:5010:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Thu 2020-01-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Neath11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Thu 2020-01-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Thu 2020-01-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Thu 2020-01-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Thu 2020-01-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:10Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven11:10
Johnston (Pembs)11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen12:0412:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea12:5312:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Neath13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central13:4914:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cwmbran (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cwmbran
Abergavenny14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Abergavenny (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Abergavenny
Hereford15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Hereford (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Hereford
Leominster15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Leominster (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Leominster
Ludlow15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ludlow (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ludlow
Shrewsbury15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Shrewsbury (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Shrewsbury
Crewe16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Crewe (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Crewe
Wilmslow16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Wilmslow (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Wilmslow
Stockport16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Stockport (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2020-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd January
Arriva Trains Wales22:41Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe17:0717:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Leominster
Hereford18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central19:4519:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen21:3421:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest22:2022:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Wed 2020-01-22 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven22:41
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 23rd January
Arriva Trains Wales00:20Cardiff CentralMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Cardiff Central21:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea22:0822:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen23:1923:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven00:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales05:52CarmarthenMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Carmarthen04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest05:2805:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven05:52
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:58CarmarthenMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Carmarthen06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven06:58
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:43Cardiff CentralMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Cardiff Central05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Ninian Park05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ninian Park
Pontyclun05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Skewen06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea06:4806:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen07:4207:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven08:43
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:05CreweMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Crewe04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Nantwich
Whitchurch (Shropshire)05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wem05:1705:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Wem
Shrewsbury05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Leominster
Hereford06:3106:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Skewen08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea08:5209:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen10:0010:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-01-23 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven11:05
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..