desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milford Haven railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA73 3AU
Advertisement

Milford Haven Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd July
Arriva Trains Wales11:24Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven11:24
Johnston (Pembs)11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen12:2112:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea13:2013:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Llansamlet13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llansamlet (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llansamlet
Skewen13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Skewen (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Skewen
Neath13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Briton Ferry13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Briton Ferry (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Baglan (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pyle (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pyle
Bridgend14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Pencoed14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pencoed (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pencoed
Llanharan14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanharan (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pontyclun (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central14:5014:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cwmbran (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cwmbran
Abergavenny15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Abergavenny (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Abergavenny
Hereford15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Hereford (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Hereford
Ludlow16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ludlow (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ludlow
Shrewsbury16:4716:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Shrewsbury (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Shrewsbury
Crewe17:2717:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Crewe (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Crewe
Wilmslow17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Wilmslow (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Wilmslow
Stockport18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Stockport (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2020-07-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:29Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven13:29
Johnston (Pembs)13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen14:2914:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Llansamlet15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llansamlet (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llansamlet
Skewen15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Skewen (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Skewen
Neath15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Briton Ferry15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Briton Ferry (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Baglan (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pyle (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pyle
Bridgend16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Pencoed16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pencoed (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pencoed
Llanharan16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanharan (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pontyclun (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cwmbran (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cwmbran
Pontypool & New Inn17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pontypool & New Inn (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pontypool & New Inn
Abergavenny17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Abergavenny (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Abergavenny
Hereford17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Hereford (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Hereford
Leominster18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Leominster (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Leominster
Ludlow18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ludlow (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ludlow
Craven Arms18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Craven Arms (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Church Stretton (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:5018:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Shrewsbury (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Shrewsbury
Crewe19:2519:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Crewe (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Crewe
Wilmslow19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Wilmslow (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Wilmslow
Stockport20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Stockport (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2020-07-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:25Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven15:25
Johnston (Pembs)15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ferryside (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Kidwelly (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea17:2117:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Llansamlet17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llansamlet (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llansamlet
Skewen17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Skewen (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Skewen
Neath17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Briton Ferry17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Briton Ferry (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Baglan (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pyle (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pyle
Bridgend18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Pencoed18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pencoed (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pencoed
Llanharan18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanharan (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pontyclun (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central18:3718:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cwmbran (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cwmbran
Abergavenny19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Abergavenny (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Abergavenny
Hereford19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Hereford (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Hereford
Leominster20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Leominster (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Leominster
Ludlow20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ludlow (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ludlow
Craven Arms20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Craven Arms (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Church Stretton (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury20:5220:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Shrewsbury (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Shrewsbury
Crewe21:2521:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Crewe (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Crewe
Alderley Edge21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Alderley Edge (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Alderley Edge
Wilmslow21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Wilmslow (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Wilmslow
Stockport22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Stockport (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2020-07-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:40Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven17:40
Johnston (Pembs)17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Thu 2020-07-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Thu 2020-07-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2020-07-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Thu 2020-07-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Thu 2020-07-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Thu 2020-07-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:40Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven19:40
Johnston (Pembs)19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Thu 2020-07-02 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Thu 2020-07-02 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2020-07-02 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Thu 2020-07-02 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Thu 2020-07-02 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Thu 2020-07-02 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd July
Arriva Trains Wales10:55CarmarthenMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Carmarthen09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven10:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:07Newport (South Wales)Milford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Newport (South Wales)09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central09:5409:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Skewen10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea11:0611:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen12:0112:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven13:07
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:03Cardiff CentralMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Cardiff Central12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea13:1213:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven15:03
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:22Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly10:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe11:0911:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Shrewsbury
Ludlow12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Leominster
Hereford12:3812:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central14:0114:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Skewen15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea15:2315:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen16:1716:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven17:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:13Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe13:1013:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury13:4613:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Leominster
Hereford14:5014:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central15:5716:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea17:1117:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen18:0718:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-07-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven19:13
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..