desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milford Haven railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA73 3AU
Advertisement

Milford Haven Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 3rd December
Arriva Trains Wales17:11Milford HavenCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven17:11
Johnston (Pembs)17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen18:0418:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ferryside (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Kidwelly (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:5719:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Llansamlet19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llansamlet (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llansamlet
Skewen19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Skewen (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Skewen
Neath19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Briton Ferry19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Briton Ferry (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Baglan (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pyle (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pyle
Bridgend19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:12Milford HavenCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven19:12
Johnston (Pembs)19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Thu 2020-12-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Thu 2020-12-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2020-12-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Thu 2020-12-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Thu 2020-12-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen20:0720:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Thu 2020-12-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2020-12-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Thu 2020-12-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Thu 2020-12-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea20:5921:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Thu 2020-12-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Neath21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Thu 2020-12-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Thu 2020-12-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend21:3321:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Thu 2020-12-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Ninian Park21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ninian Park (Thu 2020-12-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ninian Park
Cardiff Central22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Thu 2020-12-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:39Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven20:39
Johnston (Pembs)20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Thu 2020-12-03 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Thu 2020-12-03 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2020-12-03 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Thu 2020-12-03 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Thu 2020-12-03 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Thu 2020-12-03 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:50Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven22:50
Johnston (Pembs)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Thu 2020-12-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Thu 2020-12-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2020-12-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Thu 2020-12-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Thu 2020-12-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Thu 2020-12-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Friday, 4th December
Arriva Trains Wales05:54Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven05:54
Johnston (Pembs)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen06:4706:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ferryside (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Kidwelly (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea07:4107:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Neath08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pyle (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pyle
Bridgend08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Llanharan08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanharan (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanharan
Cardiff Central08:4708:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Newport (South Wales) (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cwmbran (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cwmbran
Pontypool & New Inn09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pontypool & New Inn (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pontypool & New Inn
Abergavenny09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Abergavenny (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Abergavenny
Hereford09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Hereford (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Hereford
Leominster10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Leominster (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Leominster
Ludlow10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ludlow (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ludlow
Craven Arms10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Craven Arms (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Church Stretton (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury10:5010:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Shrewsbury (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Shrewsbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Nantwich11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Nantwich (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Nantwich
Crewe11:2711:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Crewe (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Crewe
Wilmslow11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Wilmslow (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Wilmslow
Stockport11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Stockport (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2020-12-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:04Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven07:04
Johnston (Pembs)07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen07:5708:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ferryside (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Kidwelly (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea08:5108:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Neath09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central09:5009:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Newport (South Wales) (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cwmbran (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cwmbran
Pontypool & New Inn10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pontypool & New Inn (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pontypool & New Inn
Abergavenny10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Abergavenny (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Abergavenny
Hereford11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Hereford (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Hereford
Leominster11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Leominster (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Leominster
Ludlow11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ludlow (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ludlow
Craven Arms11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Craven Arms (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Church Stretton (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Shrewsbury (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Shrewsbury
Crewe12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Crewe (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Crewe
Wilmslow12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Wilmslow (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Wilmslow
Stockport12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Stockport (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2020-12-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:07Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven09:07
Johnston (Pembs)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen10:0210:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Swansea10:4810:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Llansamlet10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llansamlet (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llansamlet
Skewen11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Skewen (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Skewen
Neath11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Briton Ferry11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Briton Ferry (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Baglan (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pyle (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pyle
Bridgend11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central11:5411:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)12:1012:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Newport (South Wales) (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cwmbran (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cwmbran
Pontypool & New Inn12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pontypool & New Inn (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pontypool & New Inn
Abergavenny12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Abergavenny (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Abergavenny
Hereford13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Hereford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Hereford
Leominster13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Leominster (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Leominster
Ludlow13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ludlow (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ludlow
Craven Arms13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Craven Arms (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Church Stretton (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Shrewsbury (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Shrewsbury
Crewe14:2814:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Crewe (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Crewe
Wilmslow14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Wilmslow (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Wilmslow
Stockport14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Stockport (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 3rd December
Arriva Trains Wales16:29Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly10:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe11:0611:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Church Stretton
Ludlow12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Leominster
Hereford12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Abergavenny
Cwmbran13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central13:3513:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea14:3014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen15:2615:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven16:29
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:42Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury13:4013:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Leominster
Hereford14:3814:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend16:1116:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea16:4416:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen17:3717:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven18:42
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:37Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe15:0615:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury15:3815:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Leominster
Hereford16:3616:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central17:4217:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea18:4218:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen19:3319:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven20:37
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:49Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe17:0717:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Leominster
Hereford18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central19:5019:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea20:4620:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen21:4221:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest22:2422:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Thu 2020-12-03 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven22:49
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 4th December
Arriva Trains Wales00:21Cardiff CentralMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Cardiff Central21:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea22:0822:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen23:1923:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven00:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales05:52CarmarthenMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Carmarthen04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen05:1105:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest05:2805:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Fri 2020-12-04 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven05:52
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..