desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Minffordd railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL48 6HF
Advertisement

Minffordd Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 11th December
Arriva Trains Wales10:02PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Minffordd10:0210:02
Penrhyndeudraeth10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talsarnau (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tygwyn (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tygwyn
Harlech10:2310:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Harlech
Llandanwg10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talybont (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talybont
Llanaber10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanaber (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanaber
Barmouth10:5511:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Barmouth (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Fairbourne (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llwyngwril (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tonfanau (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tywyn (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Aberdovey (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penhelig (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dovey Junction (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth11:5812:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Caersws12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Caersws (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Newtown (Powys) (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Welshpool (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury13:1813:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Shrewsbury (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Telford Central (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton14:0714:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Wolverhampton (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Birmingham New Street14:3214:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Birmingham International (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:42MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Machynlleth10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Machynlleth
Minffordd11:4211:42
Porthmadog11:4811:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Porthmadog (Sun 2022-12-11 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Criccieth (Sun 2022-12-11 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Criccieth
Penychain12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penychain (Sun 2022-12-11 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penychain
Abererch12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Sun 2022-12-11 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Abererch
Pwllheli12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-12-11 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:01PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Pwllheli11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Minffordd12:0112:01
Penrhyndeudraeth12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talsarnau (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tygwyn (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tygwyn
Harlech12:1912:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Harlech
Llandanwg12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talybont (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talybont
Llanaber12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanaber (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanaber
Barmouth12:4812:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Barmouth (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Fairbourne (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llwyngwril (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tonfanau (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tywyn (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Aberdovey (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penhelig (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dovey Junction (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth13:4914:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Caersws14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Caersws (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Newtown (Powys) (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Welshpool (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury15:1915:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Shrewsbury (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Telford Central (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton16:0916:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Wolverhampton (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Birmingham New Street16:3116:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Birmingham International (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:10PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Pwllheli13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Minffordd14:1014:10
Penrhyndeudraeth14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talsarnau (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tygwyn (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tygwyn
Harlech14:2814:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Harlech
Llandanwg14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talybont (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talybont
Llanaber14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanaber (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanaber
Barmouth15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Barmouth (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Fairbourne (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llwyngwril (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tonfanau (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tywyn (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Aberdovey (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penhelig (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dovey Junction (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth16:0016:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Caersws16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Caersws (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Newtown (Powys) (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Welshpool (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury17:2017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Shrewsbury (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Telford Central (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Wolverhampton (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Birmingham New Street18:3018:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Birmingham International (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:48Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Birmingham International09:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Birmingham International
Minffordd14:4814:48
Porthmadog14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Porthmadog (Sun 2022-12-11 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Criccieth (Sun 2022-12-11 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Criccieth
Penychain15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penychain (Sun 2022-12-11 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penychain
Abererch15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Sun 2022-12-11 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Abererch
Pwllheli15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-12-11 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:01PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Pwllheli15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Minffordd16:0116:01
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talsarnau (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tygwyn (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tygwyn
Harlech16:2216:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Harlech
Llandanwg16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talybont (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talybont
Llanaber16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanaber (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanaber
Barmouth16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Barmouth (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Fairbourne (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llwyngwril (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tonfanau (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tywyn (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Aberdovey (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penhelig (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dovey Junction (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:5718:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Caersws18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Caersws (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Newtown (Powys) (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Welshpool (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury19:1719:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Shrewsbury (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Telford Central (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton20:0720:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Wolverhampton (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Birmingham New Street20:3020:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Birmingham International (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 11th December
Arriva Trains Wales10:02PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Abererch
Penychain09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd10:0210:02
Birmingham International14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Birmingham International (Sun 2022-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:42MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Machynlleth10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd11:4211:42
Pwllheli12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-12-11 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:01PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Pwllheli11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Abererch
Penychain11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog11:5111:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd12:0112:01
Birmingham International16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Birmingham International (Sun 2022-12-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:10PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Pwllheli13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Abererch
Penychain13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog14:0314:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd14:1014:10
Birmingham International18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Birmingham International (Sun 2022-12-11 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:48Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Birmingham International09:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury11:1211:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth12:4312:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5813:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:2013:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech14:2214:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd14:4814:48
Pwllheli15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-12-11 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:01PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Pwllheli15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Abererch
Penychain15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Minffordd (Sun 2022-12-11 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0116:01
Birmingham International20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Birmingham International (Sun 2022-12-11 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 075
Birmingham to Shrewsbury, Machynlleth, Aberystwyth, Barmouth, Pwllheli, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..