desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Minffordd railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL48 6HF
Advertisement

Minffordd Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th September
Arriva Trains Wales17:40PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Pwllheli17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Minffordd17:4017:40
Penrhyndeudraeth17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Fri 2021-09-17 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talsarnau (Fri 2021-09-17 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tygwyn (Fri 2021-09-17 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tygwyn
Harlech17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Fri 2021-09-17 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Harlech
Barmouth18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Barmouth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Barmouth
Tywyn19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tywyn (Fri 2021-09-17 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tywyn
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:07MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Machynlleth
Minffordd19:0719:07
Porthmadog19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Porthmadog (Fri 2021-09-17 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Criccieth
Penychain19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penychain (Fri 2021-09-17 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penychain
Pwllheli19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-09-17 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:22MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Machynlleth
Minffordd19:2219:22
Porthmadog19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Porthmadog (Fri 2021-09-17 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Criccieth
Penychain19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penychain (Fri 2021-09-17 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penychain
Abererch19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Abererch
Pwllheli19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-09-17 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:25PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Pwllheli18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Minffordd19:2519:25
Penrhyndeudraeth19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Fri 2021-09-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talsarnau (Fri 2021-09-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tygwyn (Fri 2021-09-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tygwyn
Harlech19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Fri 2021-09-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Harlech
Llandanwg19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Fri 2021-09-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2021-09-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-09-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talybont (Fri 2021-09-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talybont
Llanaber20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanaber (Fri 2021-09-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanaber
Barmouth20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Barmouth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2021-09-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Fairbourne (Fri 2021-09-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llwyngwril (Fri 2021-09-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tonfanau (Fri 2021-09-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tywyn (Fri 2021-09-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Aberdovey (Fri 2021-09-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penhelig (Fri 2021-09-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:40PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Pwllheli19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Minffordd19:4019:40
Penrhyndeudraeth19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Fri 2021-09-17 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talsarnau (Fri 2021-09-17 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tygwyn (Fri 2021-09-17 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tygwyn
Harlech19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Fri 2021-09-17 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Harlech
Barmouth20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Barmouth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Barmouth
Tywyn21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tywyn (Fri 2021-09-17 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tywyn
Machynlleth21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:02PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Pwllheli20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Minffordd21:0221:02
Penrhyndeudraeth21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2021-09-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Fri 2021-09-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talsarnau (Fri 2021-09-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tygwyn (Fri 2021-09-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tygwyn
Harlech21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Fri 2021-09-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Harlech
Llandanwg21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Fri 2021-09-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2021-09-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-09-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talybont (Fri 2021-09-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talybont
Llanaber21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanaber (Fri 2021-09-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanaber
Barmouth21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Barmouth (Fri 2021-09-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2021-09-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Fairbourne (Fri 2021-09-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llwyngwril (Fri 2021-09-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tonfanau (Fri 2021-09-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tywyn (Fri 2021-09-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Aberdovey (Fri 2021-09-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penhelig (Fri 2021-09-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th September
Arriva Trains Wales17:40PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Pwllheli17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd17:4017:40
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:07MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Machynlleth
Tywyn17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tywyn
Barmouth18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Barmouth
Harlech18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd19:0719:07
Pwllheli19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-09-17 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:22MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd19:2219:22
Pwllheli19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-09-17 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:25PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Pwllheli18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Abererch
Penychain18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd19:2519:25
Machynlleth21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:40PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Pwllheli19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd19:4019:40
Machynlleth21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:02PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Pwllheli20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Abererch
Penychain20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd21:0221:02
Machynlleth23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..