desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Minffordd railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL48 6HF
Advertisement

Minffordd Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 2nd October
Arriva Trains Wales18:14PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Pwllheli17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Minffordd18:1418:14
Penrhyndeudraeth18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2022-10-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Sun 2022-10-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talsarnau (Sun 2022-10-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tygwyn (Sun 2022-10-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tygwyn
Harlech18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Sun 2022-10-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Harlech
Llandanwg18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Sun 2022-10-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Sun 2022-10-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2022-10-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talybont (Sun 2022-10-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanaber (Sun 2022-10-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Barmouth (Sun 2022-10-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2022-10-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Fairbourne (Sun 2022-10-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llwyngwril (Sun 2022-10-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tonfanau (Sun 2022-10-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tywyn (Sun 2022-10-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Aberdovey (Sun 2022-10-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penhelig (Sun 2022-10-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Sun 2022-10-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:29PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Pwllheli17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Minffordd18:2918:29
Penrhyndeudraeth18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2022-10-02 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Sun 2022-10-02 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talsarnau (Sun 2022-10-02 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tygwyn (Sun 2022-10-02 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tygwyn
Harlech18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Sun 2022-10-02 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Harlech
Barmouth19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Barmouth (Sun 2022-10-02 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Barmouth
Tywyn20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tywyn (Sun 2022-10-02 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tywyn
Machynlleth20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Sun 2022-10-02 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:07MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Machynlleth
Minffordd19:0719:07
Porthmadog19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Porthmadog (Sun 2022-10-02 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Criccieth (Sun 2022-10-02 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Criccieth
Penychain19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penychain (Sun 2022-10-02 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penychain
Pwllheli19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:22MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Machynlleth
Minffordd19:2219:22
Porthmadog19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Porthmadog (Sun 2022-10-02 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Criccieth (Sun 2022-10-02 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Criccieth
Penychain19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penychain (Sun 2022-10-02 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penychain
Abererch19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Sun 2022-10-02 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Abererch
Pwllheli19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:07MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Machynlleth
Minffordd21:0721:07
Porthmadog21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Porthmadog (Sun 2022-10-02 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Criccieth (Sun 2022-10-02 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Criccieth
Penychain21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penychain (Sun 2022-10-02 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penychain
Pwllheli21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:22MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Machynlleth
Minffordd21:2221:22
Porthmadog21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Porthmadog (Sun 2022-10-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Criccieth (Sun 2022-10-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Criccieth
Penychain21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penychain (Sun 2022-10-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penychain
Abererch21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Sun 2022-10-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Abererch
Pwllheli21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 2nd October
Arriva Trains Wales18:14PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Pwllheli17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Abererch
Penychain17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd18:1418:14
Machynlleth20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Sun 2022-10-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:29PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Pwllheli17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Abererch
Penychain18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd18:2918:29
Machynlleth20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Sun 2022-10-02 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:07MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Machynlleth
Tywyn17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tywyn
Barmouth18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Barmouth
Harlech18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd19:0719:07
Pwllheli19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:22MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd19:2219:22
Pwllheli19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:07MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Machynlleth
Tywyn19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tywyn
Barmouth20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Barmouth
Harlech20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd21:0721:07
Pwllheli21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:22MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd21:2221:22
Pwllheli21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 075
Birmingham to Shrewsbury, Machynlleth, Aberystwyth, Barmouth, Pwllheli, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..