desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Morfa Mawddach railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL39 1BQ
Advertisement

Morfa Mawddach Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
Arriva Trains Wales08:53PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morfa Mawddach departures
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Pwllheli
Morfa Mawddach08:5308:53
Fairbourne08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Fairbourne (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llwyngwril (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Tonfanau (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn09:1709:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Tywyn (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Aberdovey (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penhelig (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dovey Junction (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth09:5210:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Machynlleth (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Machynlleth
Caersws10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Caersws (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Newtown (Powys) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Welshpool (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury11:1811:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Shrewsbury (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Wellington (Shropshire) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Telford Central (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Wolverhampton (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street12:3012:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Birmingham International (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:49MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morfa Mawddach departures
Machynlleth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Machynlleth
Morfa Mawddach09:4909:49
Barmouth09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Barmouth (Wed 2019-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Barmouth
Llanaber10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llanaber (Wed 2019-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Llanaber
Talybont10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Talybont (Wed 2019-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2019-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llanbedr (Wed 2019-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Wed 2019-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Harlech10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Harlech (Wed 2019-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Harlech
Tygwyn10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Tygwyn (Wed 2019-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Talsarnau (Wed 2019-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandecwyn (Wed 2019-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penrhyndeudraeth (Wed 2019-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Minffordd (Wed 2019-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Porthmadog (Wed 2019-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Criccieth (Wed 2019-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Criccieth
Penychain11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penychain (Wed 2019-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Penychain
Abererch11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Wed 2019-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Abererch
Pwllheli11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Wed 2019-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:01PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morfa Mawddach departures
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Pwllheli
Morfa Mawddach11:0111:01
Fairbourne11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Fairbourne (Wed 2019-10-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llwyngwril (Wed 2019-10-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Tonfanau (Wed 2019-10-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:2511:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Tywyn (Wed 2019-10-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Aberdovey (Wed 2019-10-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penhelig (Wed 2019-10-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dovey Junction (Wed 2019-10-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth11:5512:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Machynlleth (Wed 2019-10-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Machynlleth
Caersws12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Caersws (Wed 2019-10-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Newtown (Powys) (Wed 2019-10-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Welshpool (Wed 2019-10-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury13:1613:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Shrewsbury (Wed 2019-10-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Wellington (Shropshire) (Wed 2019-10-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Telford Central (Wed 2019-10-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Wolverhampton (Wed 2019-10-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2019-10-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street14:3014:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-10-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Birmingham International (Wed 2019-10-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:50Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morfa Mawddach departures
Birmingham International08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Birmingham International
Morfa Mawddach11:5011:50
Barmouth11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Barmouth (Wed 2019-10-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Barmouth
Llanaber12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llanaber (Wed 2019-10-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Llanaber
Talybont12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Talybont (Wed 2019-10-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2019-10-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llanbedr (Wed 2019-10-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Wed 2019-10-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Harlech12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Harlech (Wed 2019-10-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Harlech
Tygwyn12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Tygwyn (Wed 2019-10-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Talsarnau (Wed 2019-10-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandecwyn (Wed 2019-10-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penrhyndeudraeth (Wed 2019-10-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Minffordd (Wed 2019-10-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Porthmadog (Wed 2019-10-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Criccieth (Wed 2019-10-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Criccieth
Penychain13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penychain (Wed 2019-10-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Penychain
Abererch13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Wed 2019-10-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Abererch
Pwllheli13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Wed 2019-10-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:56PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morfa Mawddach departures
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Pwllheli
Morfa Mawddach12:5612:56
Fairbourne12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Fairbourne (Wed 2019-10-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llwyngwril (Wed 2019-10-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Tonfanau (Wed 2019-10-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:2013:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Tywyn (Wed 2019-10-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Aberdovey (Wed 2019-10-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penhelig (Wed 2019-10-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dovey Junction (Wed 2019-10-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth13:5014:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Machynlleth (Wed 2019-10-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Machynlleth
Caersws14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Caersws (Wed 2019-10-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Newtown (Powys) (Wed 2019-10-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Welshpool (Wed 2019-10-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury15:1915:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Shrewsbury (Wed 2019-10-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Wellington (Shropshire) (Wed 2019-10-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Telford Central (Wed 2019-10-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Wolverhampton (Wed 2019-10-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2019-10-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street16:3016:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-10-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Birmingham International (Wed 2019-10-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:45Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morfa Mawddach departures
Birmingham International10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Birmingham International
Morfa Mawddach13:4513:45
Barmouth13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Barmouth (Wed 2019-10-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Barmouth
Llanaber14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llanaber (Wed 2019-10-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Llanaber
Talybont14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Talybont (Wed 2019-10-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2019-10-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llanbedr (Wed 2019-10-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Wed 2019-10-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Harlech14:2114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Harlech (Wed 2019-10-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Harlech
Tygwyn14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Tygwyn (Wed 2019-10-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Talsarnau (Wed 2019-10-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandecwyn (Wed 2019-10-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penrhyndeudraeth (Wed 2019-10-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Minffordd (Wed 2019-10-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Porthmadog (Wed 2019-10-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Criccieth (Wed 2019-10-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Criccieth
Penychain15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penychain (Wed 2019-10-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Penychain
Abererch15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Wed 2019-10-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Abererch
Pwllheli15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Wed 2019-10-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
Arriva Trains Wales08:53PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morfa Mawddach arrivals
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Abererch
Penychain07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech08:0908:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Harlech
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth08:4308:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach08:5308:53
Birmingham International12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Birmingham International (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:49MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morfa Mawddach arrivals
Machynlleth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn09:2009:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach09:4909:49
Pwllheli11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Wed 2019-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:01PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morfa Mawddach arrivals
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Abererch
Penychain09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech10:2010:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Harlech
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth10:5110:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach11:0111:01
Birmingham International14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Birmingham International (Wed 2019-10-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:50Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morfa Mawddach arrivals
Birmingham International08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street08:2008:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury09:2009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth10:4410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn11:2311:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach11:5011:50
Pwllheli13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Wed 2019-10-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:56PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morfa Mawddach arrivals
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Abererch
Penychain11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech12:2412:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Harlech
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth12:5012:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:5612:56
Birmingham International16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Birmingham International (Wed 2019-10-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:45Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Morfa Mawddach arrivals
Birmingham International10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street10:2010:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury11:1911:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth12:4112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:1913:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2019-10-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach13:4513:45
Pwllheli15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Wed 2019-10-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Morfa Mawddach departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..