desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Menheniot Railway Station

Wikipedia - Menheniot railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd February
Great Western Railway20:472PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Tue 2021-02-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot20:4620:47
St Germans20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Tue 2021-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2021-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Tue 2021-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:2021:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Ivybridge (Tue 2021-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Ivybridge
Totnes22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Totnes (Tue 2021-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Teignmouth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dawlish (Tue 2021-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Starcross (Tue 2021-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2021-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Wednesday, 24th February
Great Western Railway07:122PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot07:1107:12
St Germans07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Wed 2021-02-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Wed 2021-02-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-02-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Wed 2021-02-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2021-02-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Wed 2021-02-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Wed 2021-02-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Ivybridge (Wed 2021-02-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Totnes (Wed 2021-02-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Newton Abbot (Wed 2021-02-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Teignmouth (Wed 2021-02-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dawlish (Wed 2021-02-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-02-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway07:342PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot07:3307:34
St Germans07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Wed 2021-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Wed 2021-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
Devonport07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Wed 2021-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:0508:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Wed 2021-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Totnes08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Totnes (Wed 2021-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Newton Abbot (Wed 2021-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:0909:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Tiverton Parkway (Wed 2021-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Taunton (Wed 2021-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Taunton
Reading10:5711:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Reading (Wed 2021-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Reading
London Paddington11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to London Paddington (Wed 2021-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:351PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Plymouth07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Menheniot07:3407:35
Liskeard07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Liskeard (Wed 2021-02-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2021-02-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Wed 2021-02-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Lostwithiel
Par08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Par (Wed 2021-02-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Par
St Austell08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Austell (Wed 2021-02-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Austell
Truro08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Truro (Wed 2021-02-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Truro
Redruth08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Redruth (Wed 2021-02-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Redruth
Camborne08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Camborne (Wed 2021-02-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Camborne
Hayle08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Hayle (Wed 2021-02-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Hayle
St Erth09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Erth (Wed 2021-02-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Erth
Penzance09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Wed 2021-02-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:122PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot08:1108:12
St Germans08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:4508:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Totnes09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Totnes (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Newton Abbot (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:5109:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Exeter St Davids
Taunton10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Taunton (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Taunton
Bridgwater10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bridgwater (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Highbridge & Burnham (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare10:4410:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Weston-super-Mare (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Weston-super-Mare
Worle10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Worle (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Worle
Yatton10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Yatton (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Nailsea & Backwell (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads11:1411:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood11:3011:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Filton Abbey Wood (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Patchway (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Severn Tunnel Junction (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)12:0212:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Newport (South Wales) (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Cardiff Central (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway13:222PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot13:2213:22
St Germans13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Wed 2021-02-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Wed 2021-02-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Wed 2021-02-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd February
Great Western Railway20:462PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Tue 2021-02-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Tue 2021-02-23 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Tue 2021-02-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Tue 2021-02-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Tue 2021-02-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Tue 2021-02-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Tue 2021-02-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1520:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Tue 2021-02-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Tue 2021-02-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:4620:47
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Wednesday, 24th February
Great Western Railway07:112PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Hayle
Camborne05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0307:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:1107:12
Exeter St Davids08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-02-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway07:332PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Camborne06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:3706:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:1407:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:2707:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:3307:34
London Paddington11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to London Paddington (Wed 2021-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:341PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Plymouth07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Devonport
Saltash07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot07:3407:35
Penzance09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Wed 2021-02-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:112PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Hayle
Camborne07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot08:1108:12
Cardiff Central12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Cardiff Central (Wed 2021-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway13:222PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Erth
Hayle12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Hayle
Camborne12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Wed 2021-02-24 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot13:2213:22
Plymouth13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Wed 2021-02-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-03-05.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL14 3UF
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..