desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Menheniot Railway Station

Wikipedia - Menheniot railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th January
Great Western Railway07:342PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot07:3307:34
St Germans07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Thu 2021-01-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Thu 2021-01-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
Devonport07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Thu 2021-01-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:0508:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Totnes08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Totnes (Thu 2021-01-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Newton Abbot (Thu 2021-01-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:0909:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-01-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2021-01-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Taunton (Thu 2021-01-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Taunton
Reading10:5711:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Reading (Thu 2021-01-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Reading
London Paddington11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to London Paddington (Thu 2021-01-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:351PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Plymouth07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Menheniot07:3407:35
Liskeard07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Liskeard (Thu 2021-01-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-01-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Thu 2021-01-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Lostwithiel
Par08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Par (Thu 2021-01-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Par
St Austell08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Austell (Thu 2021-01-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Austell
Truro08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Truro (Thu 2021-01-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Truro
Redruth08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Redruth
Camborne08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Camborne (Thu 2021-01-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Camborne
Hayle08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Hayle (Thu 2021-01-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Hayle
St Erth09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Erth
Penzance09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Thu 2021-01-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:122PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot08:1108:12
St Germans08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:4508:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Totnes09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Totnes (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Newton Abbot (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:5109:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Exeter St Davids
Taunton10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Taunton (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Taunton
Bridgwater10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bridgwater (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare10:4410:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Weston-super-Mare
Worle10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Worle (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Worle
Yatton10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Yatton (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads11:1411:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood11:3011:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Patchway (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)12:0212:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Cardiff Central (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway13:222PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot13:2213:22
St Germans13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Thu 2021-01-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Thu 2021-01-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Thu 2021-01-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:101PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Plymouth13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Menheniot14:1014:10
Liskeard14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Liskeard (Thu 2021-01-14 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-01-14 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Thu 2021-01-14 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Lostwithiel
Par14:3914:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Par (Thu 2021-01-14 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Par
St Austell14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Austell (Thu 2021-01-14 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Austell
Truro15:0215:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Truro (Thu 2021-01-14 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Truro
Redruth15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Redruth
Camborne15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Camborne (Thu 2021-01-14 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Camborne
Hayle15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Hayle (Thu 2021-01-14 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Hayle
St Erth15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Erth
Penzance15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Thu 2021-01-14 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:321PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Plymouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Menheniot16:3116:32
Liskeard16:3716:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Liskeard (Thu 2021-01-14 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-01-14 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Thu 2021-01-14 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Lostwithiel
Par17:0317:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Par (Thu 2021-01-14 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Par
St Austell17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Austell (Thu 2021-01-14 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Austell
Truro17:2817:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Truro (Thu 2021-01-14 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Truro
Redruth17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Redruth
Camborne17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Camborne (Thu 2021-01-14 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Camborne
Hayle17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Hayle (Thu 2021-01-14 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Hayle
St Erth18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Erth
Penzance18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Thu 2021-01-14 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th January
Great Western Railway07:341PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Plymouth07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Devonport
Saltash07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot07:3407:35
Penzance09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Thu 2021-01-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:112PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Hayle
Camborne07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot08:1108:12
Cardiff Central12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Cardiff Central (Thu 2021-01-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway13:222PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Erth
Hayle12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Hayle
Camborne12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot13:2213:22
Plymouth13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Thu 2021-01-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:101PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Plymouth13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot14:1014:10
Penzance15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Thu 2021-01-14 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:311PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Plymouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash16:1416:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot16:3116:32
Penzance18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Thu 2021-01-14 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:422PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Thu 2021-01-14 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot16:4216:42
Plymouth17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Thu 2021-01-14 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL14 3UF
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..