desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Menheniot Railway Station

Wikipedia - Menheniot railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway20:502PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot20:5020:50
St Germans20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:2221:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Ivybridge
Totnes21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Totnes (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Teignmouth (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dawlish (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Starcross (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 8th December
Great Western Railway07:142PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot07:1407:14
St Germans07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Sat 2018-12-08 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-12-08 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Sat 2018-12-08 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Sat 2018-12-08 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:141PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Plymouth09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Menheniot10:1410:14
Liskeard10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Liskeard (Sat 2018-12-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-12-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-12-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Lostwithiel
Par10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Par (Sat 2018-12-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Par
St Austell10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Austell (Sat 2018-12-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Austell
Truro11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Truro (Sat 2018-12-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Truro
Redruth11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Redruth (Sat 2018-12-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Redruth
Camborne11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Camborne (Sat 2018-12-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Camborne
Hayle11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Hayle (Sat 2018-12-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Hayle
St Erth11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Erth (Sat 2018-12-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Erth
Penzance11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Sat 2018-12-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:112PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot12:1112:11
St Germans12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Sat 2018-12-08 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
Plymouth12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Sat 2018-12-08 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:152PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot13:1513:15
St Germans13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Sat 2018-12-08 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Sat 2018-12-08 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:171PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Plymouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Menheniot16:1716:17
Liskeard16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Liskeard (Sat 2018-12-08 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-12-08 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-12-08 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Lostwithiel
Par16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Par (Sat 2018-12-08 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Par
St Austell16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Austell (Sat 2018-12-08 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Austell
Truro17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Truro (Sat 2018-12-08 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Truro
Redruth17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Redruth (Sat 2018-12-08 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Redruth
Camborne17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Camborne (Sat 2018-12-08 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Camborne
Hayle17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Hayle (Sat 2018-12-08 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Hayle
St Erth17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Erth (Sat 2018-12-08 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Erth
Penzance17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Sat 2018-12-08 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway20:502PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Fri 2018-12-07 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Fri 2018-12-07 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Fri 2018-12-07 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Fri 2018-12-07 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Fri 2018-12-07 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Fri 2018-12-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Fri 2018-12-07 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:5020:50
Exeter St Davids22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 8th December
Great Western Railway07:142PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0807:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:1407:14
Plymouth07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Sat 2018-12-08 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:141PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Plymouth09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Devonport
Saltash10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Saltash
St Germans10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot10:1410:14
Penzance11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Sat 2018-12-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:112PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
St Erth10:4410:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Erth
Hayle10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Hayle
Camborne10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot12:1112:11
Plymouth12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Sat 2018-12-08 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:152PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Hayle
Camborne12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:2012:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot13:1513:15
Plymouth13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Sat 2018-12-08 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:171PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Plymouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Sat 2018-12-08 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot16:1716:17
Penzance17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Sat 2018-12-08 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL14 3UF
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..