desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Menheniot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL14 3UF
Advertisement

Menheniot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th April
Great Western Railway07:112PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot07:1107:11
St Germans07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Mon 2020-04-06 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Mon 2020-04-06 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Mon 2020-04-06 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Mon 2020-04-06 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-04-06 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Mon 2020-04-06 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Mon 2020-04-06 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:342PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot07:3307:34
St Germans07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Mon 2020-04-06 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Mon 2020-04-06 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
Devonport07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Mon 2020-04-06 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:0508:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Mon 2020-04-06 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Totnes08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Totnes (Mon 2020-04-06 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Newton Abbot (Mon 2020-04-06 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:0909:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-04-06 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Tiverton Parkway (Mon 2020-04-06 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Taunton (Mon 2020-04-06 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Taunton
Castle Cary09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Castle Cary (Mon 2020-04-06 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Castle Cary
Westbury10:1810:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Westbury (Mon 2020-04-06 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Westbury
Pewsey10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Pewsey (Mon 2020-04-06 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Pewsey
Reading11:0611:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Reading (Mon 2020-04-06 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Reading
London Paddington11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to London Paddington (Mon 2020-04-06 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:391PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Plymouth07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Menheniot07:3807:39
Liskeard07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Liskeard (Mon 2020-04-06 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2020-04-06 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Mon 2020-04-06 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Lostwithiel
Par08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Par (Mon 2020-04-06 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Par
St Austell08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Austell (Mon 2020-04-06 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Austell
Truro08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Truro (Mon 2020-04-06 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Truro
Redruth08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Redruth (Mon 2020-04-06 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Redruth
Camborne08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Camborne (Mon 2020-04-06 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Camborne
Hayle08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Hayle (Mon 2020-04-06 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Hayle
St Erth09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Erth (Mon 2020-04-06 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Erth
Penzance09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Mon 2020-04-06 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:412PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot13:4113:41
St Germans13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Mon 2020-04-06 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Mon 2020-04-06 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
Plymouth14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Mon 2020-04-06 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:581PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Plymouth16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Menheniot16:5716:58
Liskeard17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Liskeard (Mon 2020-04-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2020-04-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Mon 2020-04-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Lostwithiel
Par17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Par (Mon 2020-04-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Par
St Austell17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Austell (Mon 2020-04-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Austell
Truro17:5217:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Truro (Mon 2020-04-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Truro
Redruth18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Redruth (Mon 2020-04-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Redruth
Camborne18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Camborne (Mon 2020-04-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Camborne
Hayle18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Hayle (Mon 2020-04-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Hayle
St Erth18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Erth (Mon 2020-04-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Erth
Penzance18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Mon 2020-04-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:462PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot16:4616:46
St Germans16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Mon 2020-04-06 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Mon 2020-04-06 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Mon 2020-04-06 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Mon 2020-04-06 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-04-06 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Mon 2020-04-06 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Devonport
Plymouth17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Mon 2020-04-06 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th April
Great Western Railway07:112PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:1107:11
Plymouth07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Mon 2020-04-06 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:332PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Camborne06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:3706:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:1407:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:2707:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:3307:34
London Paddington11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to London Paddington (Mon 2020-04-06 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:381PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Plymouth07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Devonport
Saltash07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot07:3807:39
Penzance09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Mon 2020-04-06 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:412PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
St Erth12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Erth
Hayle12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Hayle
Camborne12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot13:4113:41
Plymouth14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Mon 2020-04-06 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:571PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Plymouth16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot16:5716:58
Penzance18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Mon 2020-04-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:462PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Mon 2020-04-06 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot16:4616:46
Plymouth17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Mon 2020-04-06 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..