desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Menheniot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL14 3UF
Advertisement

Menheniot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
Great Western Railway19:021PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Plymouth18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Mon 2021-07-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Menheniot19:0219:02
Liskeard19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Liskeard (Mon 2021-07-26 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2021-07-26 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-07-26 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Lostwithiel
Par19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Par (Mon 2021-07-26 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Par
St Austell19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Austell (Mon 2021-07-26 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Austell
Truro19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Truro (Mon 2021-07-26 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Truro
Redruth20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Redruth (Mon 2021-07-26 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Redruth
Camborne20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Camborne (Mon 2021-07-26 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Camborne
Hayle20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Hayle (Mon 2021-07-26 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Hayle
St Erth20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Erth (Mon 2021-07-26 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Erth
Penzance20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Mon 2021-07-26 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:492PenzanceBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Mon 2021-07-26 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot20:4820:49
St Germans20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Mon 2021-07-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Mon 2021-07-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Mon 2021-07-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Mon 2021-07-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-07-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Mon 2021-07-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:2121:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Mon 2021-07-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Ivybridge (Mon 2021-07-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Ivybridge
Totnes21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Totnes (Mon 2021-07-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Newton Abbot (Mon 2021-07-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:1322:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Teignmouth (Mon 2021-07-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:1822:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dawlish (Mon 2021-07-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids22:3022:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2021-07-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Tiverton Parkway (Mon 2021-07-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Taunton (Mon 2021-07-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Taunton
Bridgwater23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bridgwater (Mon 2021-07-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bridgwater
Weston-super-Mare23:3023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2021-07-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Weston-super-Mare
Yatton23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Yatton (Mon 2021-07-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Yatton
Bristol Temple Meads00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2021-07-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Tuesday, 27th July
Great Western Railway07:102PenzanceBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot07:1007:10
St Germans07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:4307:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Ivybridge (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Totnes (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Teignmouth (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dawlish (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton09:1809:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Taunton (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Taunton
Bridgwater09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bridgwater (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Highbridge & Burnham (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Weston Milton
Worle09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Worle (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Worle
Yatton09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Yatton (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Nailsea & Backwell (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Parson Street (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Parson Street
Bedminster10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bedminster (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway07:352PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot07:3407:35
St Germans07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash07:5007:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
Devonport07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:0608:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Totnes08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Totnes (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:5108:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:1109:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Taunton (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Taunton
Reading10:5711:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Reading (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Reading
London Paddington11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to London Paddington (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:381PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Plymouth07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Menheniot07:3707:38
Liskeard07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Liskeard (Tue 2021-07-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2021-07-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-07-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Lostwithiel
Par08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Par (Tue 2021-07-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Par
St Austell08:1708:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Austell (Tue 2021-07-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Austell
Truro08:3408:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Truro (Tue 2021-07-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Truro
Redruth08:4608:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Redruth (Tue 2021-07-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Redruth
Camborne08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Camborne (Tue 2021-07-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Camborne
Hayle09:0209:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Hayle (Tue 2021-07-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Hayle
St Erth09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Erth (Tue 2021-07-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Erth
Penzance09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Tue 2021-07-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:132PenzanceBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot08:1208:13
St Germans08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:4608:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Totnes09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Totnes (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Teignmouth (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dawlish (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids09:5209:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Exeter St Davids
Taunton10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Taunton (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Taunton
Bridgwater10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bridgwater (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Highbridge & Burnham (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Weston Milton
Worle10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Worle (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Worle
Yatton10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Yatton (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Nailsea & Backwell (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Parson Street (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Parson Street
Bedminster11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bedminster (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
Great Western Railway19:021PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Plymouth18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Mon 2021-07-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Menheniot (Mon 2021-07-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Menheniot (Mon 2021-07-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Menheniot (Mon 2021-07-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Mon 2021-07-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Menheniot (Mon 2021-07-26 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Saltash
St Germans18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Mon 2021-07-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot19:0219:02
Penzance20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Mon 2021-07-26 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:482PenzanceBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Mon 2021-07-26 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Mon 2021-07-26 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Mon 2021-07-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Mon 2021-07-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Mon 2021-07-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5319:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Mon 2021-07-26 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Mon 2021-07-26 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Mon 2021-07-26 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Mon 2021-07-26 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Mon 2021-07-26 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Mon 2021-07-26 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:4820:49
Bristol Temple Meads00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2021-07-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Tuesday, 27th July
Great Western Railway07:102PenzanceBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Hayle
Camborne05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1606:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:1007:10
Bristol Temple Meads10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway07:342PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Camborne06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:3806:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:1507:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:2807:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:3407:35
London Paddington11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to London Paddington (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:371PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Plymouth07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Devonport
Saltash07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot07:3707:38
Penzance09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Tue 2021-07-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:122PenzanceBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Hayle
Camborne07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:1707:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Tue 2021-07-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot08:1208:13
Bristol Temple Meads11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2021-07-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..