desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Meldreth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG8 6JU
Advertisement

Meldreth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Thameslink14:36London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth14:3614:36
Shepreth14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Fri 2018-09-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:41CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth14:4114:41
Royston14:4514:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:06London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth15:0615:06
Shepreth15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Fri 2018-09-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-09-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:11Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge North14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Meldreth15:1115:11
Royston15:1515:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Fri 2018-09-21 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-09-21 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Fri 2018-09-21 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Fri 2018-09-21 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-09-21 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-09-21 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-09-21 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-09-21 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:36London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth15:3615:36
Shepreth15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Fri 2018-09-21 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:41CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth15:4115:41
Royston15:4515:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Thameslink14:36London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park13:2713:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar13:4113:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City13:5313:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth14:3614:36
Cambridge14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:41CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth14:4114:41
London Kings Cross15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:06London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park13:5714:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City14:2314:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth15:0615:06
Cambridge North15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-09-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:11Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge North14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge14:5014:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth15:1115:11
London Kings Cross16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:36London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park14:2714:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar14:4114:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City14:5314:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth15:3615:36
Cambridge15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:41CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth15:4115:41
London Kings Cross16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..