desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Meldreth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG8 6JU
Advertisement

Meldreth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Thameslink12:36London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth12:3612:36
Shepreth12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:11Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge North12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Meldreth13:1113:11
Royston13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Fri 2018-09-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-09-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Fri 2018-09-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Fri 2018-09-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-09-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-09-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-09-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-09-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:36London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth13:3613:36
Shepreth13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:41CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth13:4113:41
Royston13:4513:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:06London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth14:0614:06
Shepreth14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Fri 2018-09-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-09-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:36London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth14:3614:36
Shepreth14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Fri 2018-09-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Thameslink12:36London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park11:2711:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City11:5311:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth12:3612:36
Cambridge12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:11Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge North12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge12:5012:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth13:1113:11
London Kings Cross14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:36London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park12:2712:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City12:5312:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth13:3613:36
Cambridge13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:41CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth13:4113:41
London Kings Cross14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:06London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park12:5713:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar13:1113:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City13:2313:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth14:0614:06
Cambridge North14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-09-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:36London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park13:2713:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar13:4113:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City13:5313:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth14:3614:36
Cambridge14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..