desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Meldreth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG8 6JU
Advertisement

Meldreth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Great Northern10:10CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth10:1010:10
Royston10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Sun 2019-04-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-04-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Sun 2019-04-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Sun 2019-04-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Sun 2019-04-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Sun 2019-04-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Sun 2019-04-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2019-04-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Sun 2019-04-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-04-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern10:14London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth10:1410:14
Shepreth10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Sun 2019-04-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Sun 2019-04-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern11:10CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth11:1011:10
Royston11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern11:13London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth11:1311:13
Shepreth11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Sun 2019-04-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Sun 2019-04-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern12:10CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth12:1012:10
Royston12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern12:13London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth12:1312:13
Shepreth12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Sun 2019-04-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Sun 2019-04-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Great Northern10:10CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth10:1010:10
London Kings Cross11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-04-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern10:14London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth10:1410:14
Cambridge10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Sun 2019-04-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern11:10CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth11:1011:10
London Kings Cross12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern11:13London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth11:1311:13
Cambridge11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Sun 2019-04-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern12:10CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth12:1012:10
London Kings Cross13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern12:13London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth12:1312:13
Cambridge12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Sun 2019-04-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..