desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Meldreth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG8 6JU
Advertisement

Meldreth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th July
Thameslink05:42CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth05:4205:42
Royston05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Tue 2021-07-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Tue 2021-07-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Tue 2021-07-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Tue 2021-07-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Tue 2021-07-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Tue 2021-07-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Tue 2021-07-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Tue 2021-07-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-07-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2021-07-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Tue 2021-07-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-07-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Tue 2021-07-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:12CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth06:1206:12
Royston06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Tue 2021-07-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Tue 2021-07-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Tue 2021-07-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Tue 2021-07-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Tue 2021-07-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Tue 2021-07-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-07-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2021-07-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Tue 2021-07-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-07-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Tue 2021-07-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:39London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth06:3906:39
Shepreth06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Tue 2021-07-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Tue 2021-07-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:42CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth06:4206:42
Royston06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Tue 2021-07-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Tue 2021-07-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Tue 2021-07-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Tue 2021-07-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Tue 2021-07-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Tue 2021-07-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-07-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2021-07-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Tue 2021-07-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-07-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Tue 2021-07-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:05London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth07:0507:05
Shepreth07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Tue 2021-07-27 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Tue 2021-07-27 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Tue 2021-07-27 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:12CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth07:1207:12
Royston07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Tue 2021-07-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Tue 2021-07-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Tue 2021-07-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Tue 2021-07-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Tue 2021-07-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Tue 2021-07-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Tue 2021-07-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Tue 2021-07-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-07-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2021-07-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Tue 2021-07-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-07-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Tue 2021-07-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th July
Thameslink05:42CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth05:4205:42
London Kings Cross06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Tue 2021-07-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:12CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth06:1206:12
London Kings Cross07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Tue 2021-07-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:39London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City06:1906:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth06:3906:39
Cambridge06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Tue 2021-07-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:42CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth06:4206:42
London Kings Cross07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Tue 2021-07-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:05London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth07:0507:05
Cambridge07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Tue 2021-07-27 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:12CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Tue 2021-07-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth07:1207:12
London Kings Cross08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Tue 2021-07-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..