desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Meldreth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG8 6JU
Advertisement

Meldreth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 25th May
Thameslink05:41CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth05:4105:41
Royston05:4505:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:13CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth06:1306:13
Royston06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Fri 2018-05-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-05-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Fri 2018-05-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-05-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Fri 2018-05-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Fri 2018-05-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-05-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-05-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-05-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-05-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-05-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-05-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:35London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth06:3506:35
Shepreth06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Fri 2018-05-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:43CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth06:4306:43
Royston06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:06London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth07:0607:06
Shepreth07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Fri 2018-05-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Fri 2018-05-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge07:2107:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-05-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-05-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:11Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge North06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Meldreth07:1107:11
Royston07:1507:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Fri 2018-05-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-05-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Fri 2018-05-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-05-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Fri 2018-05-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Fri 2018-05-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Fri 2018-05-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-05-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-05-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-05-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-05-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-05-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-05-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 25th May
Thameslink05:41CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth05:4105:41
London Kings Cross06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:13CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth06:1306:13
London Kings Cross07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-05-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:35London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:3005:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth06:3506:35
Cambridge06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:43CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth06:4306:43
London Kings Cross07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:06London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City06:2306:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth07:0607:06
Cambridge North07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-05-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:11Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge North06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge06:5406:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Fri 2018-05-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth07:1107:11
London Kings Cross08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-05-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us