desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Meldreth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG8 6JU
Advertisement

Meldreth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th November
Thameslink07:13CambridgeWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth07:1307:13
Royston07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Sun 2020-11-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2020-11-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Sun 2020-11-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Sun 2020-11-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Sun 2020-11-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Sun 2020-11-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Sun 2020-11-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Sun 2020-11-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2020-11-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:11CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth08:1108:11
Royston08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Sun 2020-11-29 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2020-11-29 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Sun 2020-11-29 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Sun 2020-11-29 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Sun 2020-11-29 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Sun 2020-11-29 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Sun 2020-11-29 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Sun 2020-11-29 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2020-11-29 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2020-11-29 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Sun 2020-11-29 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park09:1209:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Sun 2020-11-29 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Sun 2020-11-29 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:14New BarnetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
New Barnet07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from New Barnet
Meldreth08:1408:14
Shepreth08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Sun 2020-11-29 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Sun 2020-11-29 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Sun 2020-11-29 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:09CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth09:0909:09
Royston09:1309:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Sun 2020-11-29 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2020-11-29 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Sun 2020-11-29 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Sun 2020-11-29 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Sun 2020-11-29 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Sun 2020-11-29 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Sun 2020-11-29 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Sun 2020-11-29 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2020-11-29 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2020-11-29 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Sun 2020-11-29 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Sun 2020-11-29 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Sun 2020-11-29 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:12New BarnetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
New Barnet08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from New Barnet
Meldreth09:1209:12
Shepreth09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Sun 2020-11-29 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Sun 2020-11-29 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Sun 2020-11-29 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:09CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth10:0910:09
Royston10:1310:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Sun 2020-11-29 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2020-11-29 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Sun 2020-11-29 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Sun 2020-11-29 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Sun 2020-11-29 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Sun 2020-11-29 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Sun 2020-11-29 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Sun 2020-11-29 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2020-11-29 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2020-11-29 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Sun 2020-11-29 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Sun 2020-11-29 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Sun 2020-11-29 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th November
Thameslink07:13CambridgeWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth07:1307:13
Welwyn Garden City07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2020-11-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:11CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth08:1108:11
London Kings Cross09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Sun 2020-11-29 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:14New BarnetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
New Barnet07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from New Barnet
Potters Bar07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:3007:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth08:1408:14
Cambridge08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Sun 2020-11-29 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:09CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth09:0909:09
London Kings Cross10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Sun 2020-11-29 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:12New BarnetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
New Barnet08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from New Barnet
Potters Bar08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City08:3008:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth09:1209:12
Cambridge09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Sun 2020-11-29 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:09CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Sun 2020-11-29 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth10:0910:09
London Kings Cross11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Sun 2020-11-29 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..