hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Meldreth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG8 6JU
Advertisement

Meldreth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Great Northern13:11London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth13:1113:11
Shepreth13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Wed 2018-01-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge North (Wed 2018-01-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern13:12Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge North12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Meldreth13:1213:12
Royston13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Wed 2018-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2018-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Wed 2018-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Wed 2018-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Wed 2018-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Wed 2018-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Wed 2018-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2018-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Wed 2018-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Wed 2018-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Wed 2018-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern14:11London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth14:1114:11
Shepreth14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Wed 2018-01-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Wed 2018-01-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge North (Wed 2018-01-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern14:12Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge North13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Meldreth14:1214:12
Royston14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Wed 2018-01-17 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2018-01-17 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Wed 2018-01-17 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Wed 2018-01-17 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Wed 2018-01-17 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Wed 2018-01-17 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Wed 2018-01-17 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2018-01-17 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2018-01-17 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Wed 2018-01-17 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Wed 2018-01-17 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern15:11London Kings CrossElyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth15:1115:11
Shepreth15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Wed 2018-01-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Wed 2018-01-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Wed 2018-01-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge North (Wed 2018-01-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge North
Waterbeach15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Waterbeach (Wed 2018-01-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Waterbeach
Ely15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ely (Wed 2018-01-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ely
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern15:12Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge North14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Meldreth15:1215:12
Royston15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Great Northern13:11London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth13:1113:11
Cambridge North13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge North (Wed 2018-01-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern13:12Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge North12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge12:5212:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth13:1213:12
London Kings Cross14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Wed 2018-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern14:11London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth14:1114:11
Cambridge North14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge North (Wed 2018-01-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern14:12Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge North13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge13:5213:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth14:1214:12
London Kings Cross15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Wed 2018-01-17 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern15:11London Kings CrossElyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth15:1115:11
Ely15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ely (Wed 2018-01-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ely
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern15:12Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge North14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge14:5214:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Wed 2018-01-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth15:1215:12
London Kings Cross16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us