desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Meldreth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG8 6JU
Advertisement

Meldreth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
Thameslink19:36London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth19:3619:36
Shepreth19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:42CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth19:4219:42
Royston19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:36London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth20:3620:36
Shepreth20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Sat 2022-05-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Sat 2022-05-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Sat 2022-05-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:42CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth20:4220:42
Royston20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:36London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth21:3621:36
Shepreth21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Sat 2022-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Sat 2022-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Sat 2022-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:42CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth21:4221:42
Royston21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Sat 2022-05-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2022-05-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Sat 2022-05-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Sat 2022-05-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Sat 2022-05-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Sat 2022-05-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Sat 2022-05-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Sat 2022-05-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2022-05-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2022-05-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Sat 2022-05-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Sat 2022-05-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
Thameslink19:36London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth19:3619:36
Cambridge19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:42CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth19:4219:42
London Kings Cross20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:36London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth20:3620:36
Cambridge20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Sat 2022-05-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:42CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth20:4220:42
London Kings Cross21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:36London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth21:3621:36
Cambridge21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Sat 2022-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:42CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth21:4221:42
London Kings Cross22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 015
London, Brighton, Horsham, Gatwick Airport and East Croydon to Stevenage, Peterborough and Cambridge
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..