desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Meldreth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG8 6JU
Advertisement

Meldreth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th December
Thameslink18:41CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth18:4118:41
Royston18:4518:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Thu 2019-12-12 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-12-12 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Thu 2019-12-12 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2019-12-12 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Thu 2019-12-12 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Thu 2019-12-12 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Thu 2019-12-12 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2019-12-12 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2019-12-12 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Thu 2019-12-12 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-12-12 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Thu 2019-12-12 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:07London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth19:0719:07
Shepreth19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Thu 2019-12-12 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge19:2519:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Thu 2019-12-12 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge North (Thu 2019-12-12 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:11Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge North18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Meldreth19:1119:11
Royston19:1519:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Thu 2019-12-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-12-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Thu 2019-12-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2019-12-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Thu 2019-12-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Thu 2019-12-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Thu 2019-12-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2019-12-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2019-12-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Thu 2019-12-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-12-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Thu 2019-12-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:37London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth19:3719:37
Shepreth19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Thu 2019-12-12 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Thu 2019-12-12 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:41CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth19:4119:41
Royston19:4519:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Thu 2019-12-12 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-12-12 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Thu 2019-12-12 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2019-12-12 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Thu 2019-12-12 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Thu 2019-12-12 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Thu 2019-12-12 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2019-12-12 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2019-12-12 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Thu 2019-12-12 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-12-12 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Thu 2019-12-12 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:06London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth20:0620:06
Shepreth20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Thu 2019-12-12 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Thu 2019-12-12 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge20:2220:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Thu 2019-12-12 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge North (Thu 2019-12-12 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th December
Thameslink18:41CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth18:4118:41
London Kings Cross19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Thu 2019-12-12 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:07London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park17:5718:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth19:0719:07
Cambridge North19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge North (Thu 2019-12-12 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:11Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge North18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth19:1119:11
London Kings Cross20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Thu 2019-12-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:37London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park18:2718:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth19:3719:37
Cambridge19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Thu 2019-12-12 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:41CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth19:4119:41
London Kings Cross20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Thu 2019-12-12 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:06London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park18:5719:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Thu 2019-12-12 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth20:0620:06
Cambridge North20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge North (Thu 2019-12-12 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..