desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Middlewood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stockport
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
SK12 1UA
Advertisement

Middlewood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd April
Northern06:532BuxtonWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Middlewood departures
Buxton06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Buxton
Middlewood06:5306:53
Hazel Grove06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Hazel Grove (Mon 2018-04-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Hazel Grove
Woodsmoor07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Woodsmoor (Mon 2018-04-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Woodsmoor
Davenport07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Davenport (Mon 2018-04-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Davenport
Stockport07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Stockport (Mon 2018-04-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Heaton Chapel (Mon 2018-04-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Levenshulme (Mon 2018-04-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly07:2507:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-04-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2018-04-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Deansgate (Mon 2018-04-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Deansgate
Salford Crescent07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Salford Crescent (Mon 2018-04-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Salford Crescent
Kearsley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Kearsley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Kearsley
Farnworth07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Farnworth (Mon 2018-04-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Farnworth
Moses Gate07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Moses Gate (Mon 2018-04-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Moses Gate
Bolton07:5307:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Bolton (Mon 2018-04-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Bolton
Westhoughton08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Westhoughton (Mon 2018-04-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Westhoughton
Wigan North Western08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Wigan North Western (Mon 2018-04-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:161Manchester PiccadillyBuxtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Middlewood departures
Manchester Piccadilly06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Middlewood07:1607:16
Disley07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Disley (Mon 2018-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Disley
New Mills Newtown07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to New Mills Newtown (Mon 2018-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to New Mills Newtown
Furness Vale07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Furness Vale (Mon 2018-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Furness Vale
Whaley Bridge07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Whaley Bridge (Mon 2018-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Whaley Bridge
Chapel-En-Le-Frith07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Chapel-En-Le-Frith (Mon 2018-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Chapel-En-Le-Frith
Dove Holes07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Dove Holes (Mon 2018-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Dove Holes
Buxton07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Buxton (Mon 2018-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Buxton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:552BuxtonManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Middlewood departures
Buxton07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Buxton
Middlewood07:5407:55
Hazel Grove08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Hazel Grove (Mon 2018-04-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Hazel Grove
Woodsmoor08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Woodsmoor (Mon 2018-04-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Woodsmoor
Davenport08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Davenport (Mon 2018-04-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Davenport
Stockport08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Stockport (Mon 2018-04-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-04-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:572BuxtonManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Middlewood departures
Buxton08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Buxton
Middlewood08:5608:57
Hazel Grove09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Hazel Grove (Mon 2018-04-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Hazel Grove
Woodsmoor09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Woodsmoor (Mon 2018-04-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Woodsmoor
Davenport09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Davenport (Mon 2018-04-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Davenport
Stockport09:1209:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Stockport (Mon 2018-04-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-04-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:191Manchester PiccadillyBuxtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Middlewood departures
Manchester Piccadilly08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Middlewood09:1909:19
Disley09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Disley (Mon 2018-04-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Disley
New Mills Newtown09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to New Mills Newtown (Mon 2018-04-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to New Mills Newtown
Furness Vale09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Furness Vale (Mon 2018-04-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Furness Vale
Whaley Bridge09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Whaley Bridge (Mon 2018-04-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Whaley Bridge
Chapel-En-Le-Frith09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Chapel-En-Le-Frith (Mon 2018-04-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Chapel-En-Le-Frith
Dove Holes09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Dove Holes (Mon 2018-04-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Dove Holes
Buxton09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Buxton (Mon 2018-04-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Buxton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:582BuxtonManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Middlewood departures
Buxton09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Buxton
Middlewood09:5709:58
Hazel Grove10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Hazel Grove (Mon 2018-04-23 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Hazel Grove
Woodsmoor10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Woodsmoor (Mon 2018-04-23 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Woodsmoor
Davenport10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Davenport (Mon 2018-04-23 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Davenport
Stockport10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Stockport (Mon 2018-04-23 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-04-23 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd April
Northern06:532BuxtonWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Middlewood arrivals
Buxton06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Buxton
Dove Holes06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Dove Holes
Chapel-En-Le-Frith06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapel-En-Le-Frith to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Chapel-En-Le-Frith
Whaley Bridge06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whaley Bridge to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Whaley Bridge
Furness Vale06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Furness Vale to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Furness Vale
New Mills Newtown06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Newtown to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from New Mills Newtown
Disley06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Disley
Middlewood06:5306:53
Wigan North Western08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Wigan North Western (Mon 2018-04-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:161Manchester PiccadillyBuxtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Middlewood arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Levenshulme06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Levenshulme
Heaton Chapel06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heaton Chapel to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Heaton Chapel
Stockport07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Stockport
Davenport07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Davenport
Woodsmoor07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodsmoor to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Woodsmoor
Hazel Grove07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hazel Grove to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Hazel Grove
Middlewood07:1607:16
Buxton07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Buxton (Mon 2018-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Buxton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:542BuxtonManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Middlewood arrivals
Buxton07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Buxton
Dove Holes07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Dove Holes
Chapel-En-Le-Frith07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapel-En-Le-Frith to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Chapel-En-Le-Frith
Whaley Bridge07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whaley Bridge to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Whaley Bridge
Furness Vale07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Furness Vale to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Furness Vale
New Mills Newtown07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Newtown to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from New Mills Newtown
Disley07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Disley
Middlewood07:5407:55
Manchester Piccadilly08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-04-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:562BuxtonManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Middlewood arrivals
Buxton08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Buxton
Dove Holes08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Dove Holes
Chapel-En-Le-Frith08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapel-En-Le-Frith to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Chapel-En-Le-Frith
Whaley Bridge08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whaley Bridge to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Whaley Bridge
Furness Vale08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Furness Vale to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Furness Vale
New Mills Newtown08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Newtown to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from New Mills Newtown
Disley08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Disley
Middlewood08:5608:57
Manchester Piccadilly09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-04-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:191Manchester PiccadillyBuxtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Middlewood arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Levenshulme08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Levenshulme
Heaton Chapel09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heaton Chapel to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Heaton Chapel
Stockport09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Stockport
Davenport09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Davenport
Woodsmoor09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodsmoor to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Woodsmoor
Hazel Grove09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hazel Grove to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Hazel Grove
Middlewood09:1909:19
Buxton09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Buxton (Mon 2018-04-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Buxton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:572BuxtonManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Middlewood arrivals
Buxton09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Buxton
Dove Holes09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Dove Holes
Chapel-En-Le-Frith09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapel-En-Le-Frith to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Chapel-En-Le-Frith
Whaley Bridge09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whaley Bridge to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Whaley Bridge
Furness Vale09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Furness Vale to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Furness Vale
New Mills Newtown09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Newtown to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from New Mills Newtown
Disley09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Middlewood (Mon 2018-04-23 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood arrivals from Disley
Middlewood09:5709:58
Manchester Piccadilly10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-04-23 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Middlewood departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us