desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Maidstone East railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME14 1QL
Advertisement

Maidstone East Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southeastern18:101Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maidstone East departures
Canterbury West17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Canterbury West
Maidstone East18:0818:10
West Malling18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to West Malling (Sat 2018-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Otford
Swanley18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Swanley
Bromley South18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:192London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maidstone East departures
London Victoria17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from London Victoria
Maidstone East18:1818:19
Bearsted18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Sat 2018-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Harrietsham
Lenham18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:5119:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Ashford International (Sat 2018-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Ashford International
Wye19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Wye (Sat 2018-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Wye
Chilham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Chilham (Sat 2018-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Chilham
Chartham19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Chartham (Sat 2018-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Chartham
Canterbury West19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:331Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maidstone East departures
Ashford International18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Ashford International
Maidstone East18:3318:33
Barming18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Sat 2018-01-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Barming
East Malling18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to East Malling (Sat 2018-01-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to East Malling
West Malling18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to West Malling (Sat 2018-01-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-01-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Sat 2018-01-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Kemsing
Otford19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Otford
Swanley19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:562London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maidstone East departures
London Victoria17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from London Victoria
Maidstone East18:5518:56
Bearsted19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Sat 2018-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Bearsted
Ashford International19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Ashford International (Sat 2018-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:101Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maidstone East departures
Canterbury West18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Canterbury West
Maidstone East19:0819:10
West Malling19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to West Malling (Sat 2018-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Otford
Swanley19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Swanley
Bromley South19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:192London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maidstone East departures
London Victoria18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from London Victoria
Maidstone East19:1819:19
Bearsted19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Sat 2018-01-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-01-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Harrietsham
Lenham19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:5120:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Ashford International (Sat 2018-01-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Ashford International
Wye20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Wye (Sat 2018-01-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Wye
Chilham20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Chilham (Sat 2018-01-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Chilham
Chartham20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Chartham (Sat 2018-01-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Chartham
Canterbury West20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southeastern18:081Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maidstone East arrivals
Canterbury West17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Chartham
Chilham17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Chilham
Wye17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Wye
Ashford International17:2817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East18:0818:10
London Victoria19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:182London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maidstone East arrivals
London Victoria17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East18:1818:19
Canterbury West19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:331Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maidstone East arrivals
Ashford International18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East18:3318:33
London Victoria19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:552London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maidstone East arrivals
London Victoria17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Otford
Kemsing18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from West Malling
East Malling18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from East Malling
Barming18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East18:5518:56
Ashford International19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Ashford International (Sat 2018-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:081Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maidstone East arrivals
Canterbury West18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Chartham
Chilham18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Chilham
Wye18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Wye
Ashford International18:2818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East19:0819:10
London Victoria20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:182London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maidstone East arrivals
London Victoria18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East19:1819:19
Canterbury West20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maidstone East departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us