desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Millbrook (Hants) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southampton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO15 3SE
Advertisement

Millbrook (Hants) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th August
South West Trains23:13RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2019-08-25 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)23:1323:13
Redbridge23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sun 2019-08-25 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2019-08-25 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2019-08-25 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Sun 2019-08-25 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sun 2019-08-25 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 26th August
South West Trains06:20RomseyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)06:2006:20
Southampton Central06:2306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-08-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Mon 2019-08-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Mon 2019-08-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Mon 2019-08-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Mon 2019-08-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Mon 2019-08-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:32SalisburySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)06:3206:32
Redbridge06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Mon 2019-08-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Mon 2019-08-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Mon 2019-08-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Mon 2019-08-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Mon 2019-08-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:24SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)07:2407:24
Southampton Central07:2807:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-08-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Mon 2019-08-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Mon 2019-08-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Mon 2019-08-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Mon 2019-08-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Mon 2019-08-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)07:4007:40
Redbridge07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Mon 2019-08-26 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Mon 2019-08-26 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Mon 2019-08-26 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Mon 2019-08-26 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Mon 2019-08-26 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:24SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)08:2408:24
Southampton Central08:2808:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-08-26 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Mon 2019-08-26 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Mon 2019-08-26 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Mon 2019-08-26 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Mon 2019-08-26 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Mon 2019-08-26 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th August
South West Trains23:13RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2019-08-25 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2019-08-25 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh22:4822:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2019-08-25 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2019-08-25 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2019-08-25 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2019-08-25 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2019-08-25 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)23:1323:13
Salisbury23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sun 2019-08-25 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 26th August
South West Trains06:20RomseyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)06:2006:20
Romsey07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Mon 2019-08-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:32SalisburySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys06:1506:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central06:2806:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)06:3206:32
Salisbury07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Mon 2019-08-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:24SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)07:2407:24
Romsey08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Mon 2019-08-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)07:4007:40
Salisbury08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Mon 2019-08-26 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:24SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)08:2408:24
Romsey09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Mon 2019-08-26 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..