desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Millbrook (Hants) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southampton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO15 3SE
Advertisement

Millbrook (Hants) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
South West Trains18:48RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)18:4218:48
Redbridge18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Fri 2019-02-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Fri 2019-02-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2019-02-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Fri 2019-02-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Fri 2019-02-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)19:3119:31
Southampton Central19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Fri 2019-02-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Fri 2019-02-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2019-02-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Fri 2019-02-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Fri 2019-02-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)19:4019:40
Redbridge19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Fri 2019-02-15 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Fri 2019-02-15 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Fri 2019-02-15 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)20:3120:31
Southampton Central20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Fri 2019-02-15 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Fri 2019-02-15 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Fri 2019-02-15 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2019-02-15 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Fri 2019-02-15 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Fri 2019-02-15 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Fri 2019-02-15 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)20:4020:40
Redbridge20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Fri 2019-02-15 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Fri 2019-02-15 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Fri 2019-02-15 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)21:3121:31
Southampton Central21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Fri 2019-02-15 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Fri 2019-02-15 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Fri 2019-02-15 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2019-02-15 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Fri 2019-02-15 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Fri 2019-02-15 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Fri 2019-02-15 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
South West Trains19:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)19:3119:31
Romsey20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Fri 2019-02-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central19:3519:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)19:4019:40
Salisbury20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Fri 2019-02-15 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)20:3120:31
Romsey21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Fri 2019-02-15 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)20:4020:40
Salisbury21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Fri 2019-02-15 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)21:3121:31
Romsey22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Fri 2019-02-15 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:39RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central21:3521:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)21:3921:39
Salisbury22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Fri 2019-02-15 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..