desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Millbrook (Hants) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southampton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO15 3SE
Advertisement

Millbrook (Hants) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
South West Trains17:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)17:3117:31
Southampton Central17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Sat 2020-12-05 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Sat 2020-12-05 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Sat 2020-12-05 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-12-05 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Sat 2020-12-05 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Sat 2020-12-05 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2020-12-05 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)17:4017:40
Redbridge17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)18:3118:31
Southampton Central18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Sat 2020-12-05 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Sat 2020-12-05 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Sat 2020-12-05 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-12-05 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Sat 2020-12-05 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Sat 2020-12-05 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2020-12-05 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)18:4018:40
Redbridge18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sat 2020-12-05 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2020-12-05 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2020-12-05 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Sat 2020-12-05 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sat 2020-12-05 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)19:3119:31
Southampton Central19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Sat 2020-12-05 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Sat 2020-12-05 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Sat 2020-12-05 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-12-05 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Sat 2020-12-05 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Sat 2020-12-05 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2020-12-05 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)19:4019:40
Redbridge19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sat 2020-12-05 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2020-12-05 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2020-12-05 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Sat 2020-12-05 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sat 2020-12-05 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
South West Trains17:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)17:3117:31
Romsey18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2020-12-05 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)17:4017:40
Salisbury18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)18:3118:31
Romsey19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2020-12-05 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)18:4018:40
Salisbury19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sat 2020-12-05 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)19:3119:31
Romsey20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2020-12-05 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)19:4019:40
Salisbury20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sat 2020-12-05 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..