desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Millbrook (Hants) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southampton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO15 3SE
Advertisement

Millbrook (Hants) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
South West Trains09:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)09:3109:31
Southampton Central09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Sat 2018-12-15 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Sat 2018-12-15 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Sat 2018-12-15 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Sat 2018-12-15 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Sat 2018-12-15 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2018-12-15 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)09:4009:40
Redbridge09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sat 2018-12-15 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2018-12-15 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2018-12-15 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Sat 2018-12-15 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sat 2018-12-15 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)10:3110:31
Southampton Central10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Sat 2018-12-15 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Sat 2018-12-15 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Sat 2018-12-15 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Sat 2018-12-15 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Sat 2018-12-15 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2018-12-15 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)10:4010:40
Redbridge10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sat 2018-12-15 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2018-12-15 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2018-12-15 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Sat 2018-12-15 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sat 2018-12-15 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)11:3111:31
Southampton Central11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Sat 2018-12-15 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Sat 2018-12-15 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Sat 2018-12-15 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Sat 2018-12-15 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Sat 2018-12-15 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2018-12-15 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)11:4011:40
Redbridge11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sat 2018-12-15 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2018-12-15 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2018-12-15 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Sat 2018-12-15 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury12:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sat 2018-12-15 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
South West Trains09:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)09:3109:31
Romsey10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2018-12-15 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)09:4009:40
Salisbury10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sat 2018-12-15 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)10:3110:31
Romsey11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2018-12-15 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)10:4010:40
Salisbury11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sat 2018-12-15 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)11:3111:31
Romsey12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2018-12-15 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)11:4011:40
Salisbury12:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sat 2018-12-15 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..