desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Millbrook (Hants) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southampton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO15 3SE
Advertisement

Millbrook (Hants) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
South West Trains07:26SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)07:2607:26
Southampton Central07:3007:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Wed 2020-04-01 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Wed 2020-04-01 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Wed 2020-04-01 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2020-04-01 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Wed 2020-04-01 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Wed 2020-04-01 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Wed 2020-04-01 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:40RomseyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)08:4008:40
Redbridge08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Wed 2020-04-01 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Wed 2020-04-01 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
South West Trains07:26SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)07:2607:26
Romsey08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Wed 2020-04-01 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:40RomseyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central08:3508:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)08:4008:40
Romsey08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Wed 2020-04-01 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central09:3509:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)09:4009:40
Salisbury10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Wed 2020-04-01 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..