desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Millbrook (Hants) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southampton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO15 3SE
Advertisement

Millbrook (Hants) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
South West Trains16:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)16:3116:31
Southampton Central16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-06-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Thu 2021-06-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Thu 2021-06-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-06-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Thu 2021-06-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Thu 2021-06-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Thu 2021-06-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)16:4016:40
Redbridge16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Thu 2021-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Thu 2021-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Thu 2021-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Thu 2021-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)17:3117:31
Southampton Central17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-06-24 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Thu 2021-06-24 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Thu 2021-06-24 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-06-24 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Thu 2021-06-24 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Thu 2021-06-24 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Thu 2021-06-24 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)17:4017:40
Redbridge17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Thu 2021-06-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Thu 2021-06-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-06-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Thu 2021-06-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Thu 2021-06-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)18:3118:31
Southampton Central18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-06-24 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Thu 2021-06-24 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Thu 2021-06-24 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-06-24 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Thu 2021-06-24 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Thu 2021-06-24 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Thu 2021-06-24 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:48RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)18:4218:48
Redbridge18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Thu 2021-06-24 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Thu 2021-06-24 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-06-24 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Thu 2021-06-24 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Thu 2021-06-24 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
South West Trains16:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)16:3116:31
Romsey17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Thu 2021-06-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)16:4016:40
Salisbury17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Thu 2021-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)17:3117:31
Romsey18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Thu 2021-06-24 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)17:4017:40
Salisbury18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Thu 2021-06-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)18:3118:31
Romsey19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Thu 2021-06-24 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:42RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central18:3718:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)18:4218:48
Salisbury19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Thu 2021-06-24 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..