desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Millbrook (Hants) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southampton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO15 3SE
Advertisement

Millbrook (Hants) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
South West Trains13:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)13:3113:31
Southampton Central13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-11-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Mon 2019-11-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Mon 2019-11-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-11-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Mon 2019-11-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Mon 2019-11-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Mon 2019-11-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)13:4013:40
Redbridge13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Mon 2019-11-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Mon 2019-11-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Mon 2019-11-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Mon 2019-11-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Mon 2019-11-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:24SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)14:2414:24
Southampton Central14:2814:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-11-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Mon 2019-11-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Mon 2019-11-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-11-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Mon 2019-11-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Mon 2019-11-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Mon 2019-11-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)14:4014:40
Redbridge14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Mon 2019-11-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Mon 2019-11-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Mon 2019-11-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Mon 2019-11-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Mon 2019-11-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)15:3115:31
Southampton Central15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-11-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Mon 2019-11-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Mon 2019-11-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-11-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Mon 2019-11-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Mon 2019-11-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Mon 2019-11-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)15:4015:40
Redbridge15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Mon 2019-11-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Mon 2019-11-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Mon 2019-11-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Mon 2019-11-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Mon 2019-11-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
South West Trains13:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)13:3113:31
Romsey14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Mon 2019-11-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)13:4013:40
Salisbury14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Mon 2019-11-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:24SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)14:2414:24
Romsey15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Mon 2019-11-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central14:3514:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)14:4014:40
Salisbury15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Mon 2019-11-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)15:3115:31
Romsey16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Mon 2019-11-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)15:4015:40
Salisbury16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Mon 2019-11-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..