desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mauldeth Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Manchester
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M14 6SE
Advertisement

Mauldeth Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
Northern19:59Manchester AirportLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:13WilmslowLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mauldeth Road departures
Wilmslow19:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Wilmslow
Mauldeth Road20:1320:13
Manchester Piccadilly20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2019-02-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road20:2420:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Manchester Oxford Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Deansgate (Fri 2019-02-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Deansgate
Eccles20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Eccles (Fri 2019-02-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Eccles
Patricroft20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Fri 2019-02-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Patricroft
Newton-Le-Willows20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Newton-Le-Willows (Fri 2019-02-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Earlestown (Fri 2019-02-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to St Helens Junction (Fri 2019-02-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Lea Green (Fri 2019-02-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Lea Green
Rainhill21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Rainhill (Fri 2019-02-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Rainhill
Whiston21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Whiston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Whiston
Huyton21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Huyton (Fri 2019-02-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Huyton
Roby21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Roby (Fri 2019-02-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Roby
Broad Green21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Broad Green (Fri 2019-02-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Wavertree Technology Park (Fri 2019-02-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Edge Hill (Fri 2019-02-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2019-02-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern20:39Liverpool Lime StreetWilmslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mauldeth Road departures
Liverpool Lime Street19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mauldeth Road20:3920:39
Burnage20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Burnage (Fri 2019-02-15 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Burnage
East Didsbury20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to East Didsbury (Fri 2019-02-15 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to East Didsbury
Gatley20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Gatley (Fri 2019-02-15 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Gatley
Heald Green20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Heald Green (Fri 2019-02-15 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport20:5721:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Manchester Airport (Fri 2019-02-15 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Manchester Airport
Styal21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Styal (Fri 2019-02-15 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Styal
Wilmslow21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Wilmslow (Fri 2019-02-15 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Wilmslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express21:03Manchester AirportCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mauldeth Road departures
Manchester Airport20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Manchester Airport
Mauldeth Road21:0321:03
Manchester Piccadilly21:1121:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2019-02-15 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Stockport (Fri 2019-02-15 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Stockport
Dore & Totley22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Dore & Totley (Fri 2019-02-15 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Dore & Totley
Sheffield22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Sheffield (Fri 2019-02-15 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Sheffield
Meadowhall22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Meadowhall (Fri 2019-02-15 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Meadowhall
Doncaster22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Doncaster (Fri 2019-02-15 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Doncaster
Kirk Sandall22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Kirk Sandall (Fri 2019-02-15 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2019-02-15 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne South22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Thorne South (Fri 2019-02-15 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Thorne South
Crowle22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Crowle (Fri 2019-02-15 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Crowle
Althorpe Humber23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2019-02-15 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Althorpe Humber
Scunthorpe23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Scunthorpe (Fri 2019-02-15 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Scunthorpe
Barnetby23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Barnetby (Fri 2019-02-15 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Barnetby
Habrough23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Habrough (Fri 2019-02-15 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Habrough
Grimsby Town23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Grimsby Town (Fri 2019-02-15 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Grimsby Town
Cleethorpes00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Cleethorpes (Fri 2019-02-15 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:19Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:39Liverpool Lime StreetWilmslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mauldeth Road departures
Liverpool Lime Street20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mauldeth Road21:3921:39
Burnage21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Burnage (Fri 2019-02-15 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Burnage
East Didsbury21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to East Didsbury (Fri 2019-02-15 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to East Didsbury
Gatley21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Gatley (Fri 2019-02-15 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Gatley
Heald Green21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Heald Green (Fri 2019-02-15 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport21:5722:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Manchester Airport (Fri 2019-02-15 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Manchester Airport
Styal22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Styal (Fri 2019-02-15 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Styal
Wilmslow22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Wilmslow (Fri 2019-02-15 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Wilmslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
Northern19:59Manchester AirportLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:13WilmslowLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mauldeth Road arrivals
Wilmslow19:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Styal
Manchester Airport19:5419:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road20:1320:13
Liverpool Lime Street21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2019-02-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern20:39Liverpool Lime StreetWilmslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mauldeth Road arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Broad Green
Roby19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Roby
Huyton19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Huyton
Whiston19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Patricroft
Eccles20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Eccles
Deansgate20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road20:2420:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly20:3120:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road20:3920:39
Wilmslow21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Wilmslow (Fri 2019-02-15 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Wilmslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express21:03Manchester AirportCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mauldeth Road arrivals
Manchester Airport20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Manchester Airport
Burnage21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road21:0321:03
Cleethorpes00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Cleethorpes (Fri 2019-02-15 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:19Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:39Liverpool Lime StreetWilmslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mauldeth Road arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Broad Green
Roby20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Roby
Huyton20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Huyton
Whiston20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Patricroft
Eccles21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Eccles
Deansgate21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road21:2421:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly21:3121:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-02-15 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road21:3921:39
Wilmslow22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Wilmslow (Fri 2019-02-15 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Wilmslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T085
Route stops and distances
Manchester Airport - Manchester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..