desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Malden Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT3 5PN
Advertisement

Malden Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
South West Trains10:15Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
Chessington South10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Malden Manor10:1510:15
Motspur Park10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Motspur Park (Sat 2018-01-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-01-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-01-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-01-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:42London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
London Waterloo10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Malden Manor10:4210:42
Tolworth10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Tolworth (Sat 2018-01-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Tolworth
Chessington North10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington North (Sat 2018-01-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington North
Chessington South10:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Sat 2018-01-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:45Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
Chessington South10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Malden Manor10:4510:45
Motspur Park10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Motspur Park (Sat 2018-01-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-01-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-01-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-01-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:12London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
London Waterloo10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Malden Manor11:1211:12
Tolworth11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Tolworth (Sat 2018-01-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Tolworth
Chessington North11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington North (Sat 2018-01-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington North
Chessington South11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Sat 2018-01-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:15Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
Chessington South11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Malden Manor11:1511:15
Motspur Park11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Motspur Park (Sat 2018-01-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-01-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-01-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-01-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:42London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
London Waterloo11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Malden Manor11:4211:42
Tolworth11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Tolworth (Sat 2018-01-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Tolworth
Chessington North11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington North (Sat 2018-01-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington North
Chessington South11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Sat 2018-01-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
South West Trains10:15Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
Chessington South10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor10:1510:15
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:42London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
London Waterloo10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Motspur Park
Malden Manor10:4210:42
Chessington South10:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Sat 2018-01-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:45Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
Chessington South10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor10:4510:45
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:12London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
London Waterloo10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Motspur Park
Malden Manor11:1211:12
Chessington South11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Sat 2018-01-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:15Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
Chessington South11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor11:1511:15
London Waterloo11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:42London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
London Waterloo11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Motspur Park
Malden Manor11:4211:42
Chessington South11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Sat 2018-01-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us