desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Malden Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT3 5PN
Advertisement

Malden Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 4th October
South West Trains18:11Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
Chessington South18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Malden Manor18:1118:11
Motspur Park18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Motspur Park (Tue 2022-10-04 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Raynes Park (Tue 2022-10-04 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Earlsfield (Tue 2022-10-04 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-10-04 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-10-04 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:13London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
London Waterloo17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Malden Manor18:1318:13
Tolworth18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Tolworth (Tue 2022-10-04 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Tolworth
Chessington North18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington North (Tue 2022-10-04 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington North
Chessington South18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Tue 2022-10-04 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:41Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
Chessington South18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Malden Manor18:4118:41
Motspur Park18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Motspur Park (Tue 2022-10-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Raynes Park (Tue 2022-10-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Earlsfield (Tue 2022-10-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-10-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-10-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:43London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
London Waterloo18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Malden Manor18:4318:43
Tolworth18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Tolworth (Tue 2022-10-04 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Tolworth
Chessington North18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington North (Tue 2022-10-04 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington North
Chessington South18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Tue 2022-10-04 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:11Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
Chessington South19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Malden Manor19:1119:11
Motspur Park19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Motspur Park (Tue 2022-10-04 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Raynes Park (Tue 2022-10-04 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Earlsfield (Tue 2022-10-04 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-10-04 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-10-04 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:13London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
London Waterloo18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Malden Manor19:1319:13
Tolworth19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Tolworth (Tue 2022-10-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Tolworth
Chessington North19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington North (Tue 2022-10-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington North
Chessington South19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Tue 2022-10-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 4th October
South West Trains18:11Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
Chessington South18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor18:1118:11
London Waterloo18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-10-04 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:13London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
London Waterloo17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Motspur Park
Malden Manor18:1318:13
Chessington South18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Tue 2022-10-04 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:41Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
Chessington South18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor18:4118:41
London Waterloo19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-10-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:43London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
London Waterloo18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Motspur Park
Malden Manor18:4318:43
Chessington South18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Tue 2022-10-04 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:11Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
Chessington South19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor19:1119:11
London Waterloo19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-10-04 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:13London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
London Waterloo18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Malden Manor (Tue 2022-10-04 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Motspur Park
Malden Manor19:1319:13
Chessington South19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Tue 2022-10-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..