desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Malden Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT3 5PN
Advertisement

Malden Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
South West Trains13:46Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
Chessington South13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Malden Manor13:4613:46
Motspur Park13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Motspur Park (Sun 2024-06-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Raynes Park (Sun 2024-06-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Sun 2024-06-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Earlsfield (Sun 2024-06-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Clapham Junction (Sun 2024-06-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Vauxhall (Sun 2024-06-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-06-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:47London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
London Waterloo13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Malden Manor13:4713:47
Tolworth13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Tolworth (Sun 2024-06-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Tolworth
Chessington North13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington North (Sun 2024-06-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington North
Chessington South13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Sun 2024-06-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:16Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
Chessington South14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Malden Manor14:1614:16
Motspur Park14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Motspur Park (Sun 2024-06-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Raynes Park (Sun 2024-06-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Sun 2024-06-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Earlsfield (Sun 2024-06-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Clapham Junction (Sun 2024-06-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Vauxhall (Sun 2024-06-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-06-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:17London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
London Waterloo13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Malden Manor14:1714:17
Tolworth14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Tolworth (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Tolworth
Chessington North14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington North (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington North
Chessington South14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:46Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
Chessington South14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Malden Manor14:4614:46
Motspur Park14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Motspur Park (Sun 2024-06-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Raynes Park (Sun 2024-06-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Sun 2024-06-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Earlsfield (Sun 2024-06-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Clapham Junction (Sun 2024-06-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Vauxhall (Sun 2024-06-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-06-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:47London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
London Waterloo14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Malden Manor14:4714:47
Tolworth14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Tolworth (Sun 2024-06-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Tolworth
Chessington North14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington North (Sun 2024-06-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington North
Chessington South14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Sun 2024-06-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
South West Trains13:46Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
Chessington South13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor13:4613:46
London Waterloo14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-06-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:47London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
London Waterloo13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Motspur Park
Malden Manor13:4713:47
Chessington South13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Sun 2024-06-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:16Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
Chessington South14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor14:1614:16
London Waterloo14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-06-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:17London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
London Waterloo13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Motspur Park
Malden Manor14:1714:17
Chessington South14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:46Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
Chessington South14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor14:4614:46
London Waterloo15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-06-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:47London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
London Waterloo14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Malden Manor (Sun 2024-06-16 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Motspur Park
Malden Manor14:4714:47
Chessington South14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Sun 2024-06-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...