desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lazonby & Kirkoswald railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eden
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA10 1BQ
Advertisement

Lazonby & Kirkoswald Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Northern10:07LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Leeds07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby & Kirkoswald10:0610:07
Armathwaite10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Armathwaite (Tue 2018-12-11 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Tue 2018-12-11 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:12CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Carlisle10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby & Kirkoswald11:1111:12
Langwathby11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Langwathby (Tue 2018-12-11 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Langwathby
Appleby11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Appleby (Tue 2018-12-11 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Kirkby Stephen (Tue 2018-12-11 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Garsdale (Tue 2018-12-11 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Garsdale
Dent12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Dent (Tue 2018-12-11 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Dent
Ribblehead12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Ribblehead (Tue 2018-12-11 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Ribblehead
Horton-In-Ribblesdale12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Tue 2018-12-11 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Settle12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Settle (Tue 2018-12-11 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Settle
Skipton12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Skipton (Tue 2018-12-11 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Skipton
Keighley13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Keighley (Tue 2018-12-11 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Keighley
Bingley13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Bingley (Tue 2018-12-11 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Bingley
Shipley13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Shipley (Tue 2018-12-11 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Shipley
Leeds13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Tue 2018-12-11 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:08LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Leeds10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby & Kirkoswald13:0813:08
Armathwaite13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Armathwaite (Tue 2018-12-11 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Tue 2018-12-11 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:11CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Carlisle14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby & Kirkoswald15:1115:11
Langwathby15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Langwathby (Tue 2018-12-11 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Langwathby
Appleby15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Appleby (Tue 2018-12-11 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Kirkby Stephen (Tue 2018-12-11 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Garsdale (Tue 2018-12-11 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Garsdale
Dent16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Dent (Tue 2018-12-11 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Dent
Ribblehead16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Ribblehead (Tue 2018-12-11 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Ribblehead
Horton-In-Ribblesdale16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Tue 2018-12-11 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Settle16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Settle (Tue 2018-12-11 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Settle
Long Preston16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Long Preston (Tue 2018-12-11 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Long Preston
Hellifield16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Hellifield (Tue 2018-12-11 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Hellifield
Gargrave16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Gargrave (Tue 2018-12-11 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Gargrave
Skipton16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Skipton (Tue 2018-12-11 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Skipton
Keighley17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Keighley (Tue 2018-12-11 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Keighley
Bingley17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Bingley (Tue 2018-12-11 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Bingley
Shipley17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Shipley (Tue 2018-12-11 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Shipley
Leeds17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Tue 2018-12-11 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:34LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Leeds13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby & Kirkoswald15:3415:34
Armathwaite15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Armathwaite (Tue 2018-12-11 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Tue 2018-12-11 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:42CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Carlisle16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby & Kirkoswald16:4216:42
Langwathby16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Langwathby (Tue 2018-12-11 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Langwathby
Appleby17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Appleby (Tue 2018-12-11 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Kirkby Stephen (Tue 2018-12-11 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Garsdale (Tue 2018-12-11 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Garsdale
Dent17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Dent (Tue 2018-12-11 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Dent
Ribblehead17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Ribblehead (Tue 2018-12-11 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Ribblehead
Horton-In-Ribblesdale17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Tue 2018-12-11 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Settle17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Settle (Tue 2018-12-11 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Settle
Hellifield18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Hellifield (Tue 2018-12-11 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Hellifield
Skipton18:2318:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Skipton (Tue 2018-12-11 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Skipton
Keighley18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Keighley (Tue 2018-12-11 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Keighley
Bingley18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Bingley (Tue 2018-12-11 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Bingley
Shipley18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Shipley (Tue 2018-12-11 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Shipley
Leeds19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Tue 2018-12-11 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Northern10:06LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Leeds07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Shipley08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Shipley
Bingley08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Bingley
Keighley08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Keighley
Skipton08:2408:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Skipton
Settle08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Dent
Garsdale09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald10:0610:07
Carlisle10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Tue 2018-12-11 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:11CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Carlisle10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby & Kirkoswald11:1111:12
Leeds13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Tue 2018-12-11 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:08LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Leeds10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Shipley11:0111:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Shipley
Bingley11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Bingley
Keighley11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Keighley
Skipton11:2511:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Long Preston
Settle11:4911:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Dent
Garsdale12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald13:0813:08
Carlisle13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Tue 2018-12-11 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:11CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Carlisle14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby & Kirkoswald15:1115:11
Leeds17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Tue 2018-12-11 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:34LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Leeds13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Shipley13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Shipley
Bingley13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Bingley
Keighley13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Keighley
Skipton13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Skipton
Hellifield14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Hellifield
Settle14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Dent
Garsdale14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald15:3415:34
Carlisle16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Tue 2018-12-11 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:42CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Carlisle16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2018-12-11 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby & Kirkoswald16:4216:42
Leeds19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Tue 2018-12-11 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..