hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lazonby & Kirkoswald railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eden
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA10 1BQ
Advertisement

Lazonby & Kirkoswald Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Northern11:07LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Leeds08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby & Kirkoswald11:0711:07
Armathwaite11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Armathwaite (Wed 2018-02-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Wed 2018-02-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:16CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Carlisle11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby & Kirkoswald12:1612:16
Langwathby12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Langwathby (Wed 2018-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Langwathby
Appleby12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Appleby (Wed 2018-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Kirkby Stephen (Wed 2018-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Garsdale (Wed 2018-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Garsdale
Dent13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Dent (Wed 2018-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Dent
Ribblehead13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Ribblehead (Wed 2018-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Ribblehead
Horton-In-Ribblesdale13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Wed 2018-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Settle13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Settle (Wed 2018-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Settle
Hellifield13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Hellifield (Wed 2018-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Hellifield
Gargrave13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Gargrave (Wed 2018-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Gargrave
Skipton13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Skipton (Wed 2018-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Skipton
Keighley14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Keighley (Wed 2018-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Keighley
Bingley14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Bingley (Wed 2018-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Bingley
Shipley14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Shipley (Wed 2018-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Shipley
Leeds14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Wed 2018-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:03LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Leeds10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby & Kirkoswald13:0313:03
Armathwaite13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Armathwaite (Wed 2018-02-21 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Wed 2018-02-21 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:25CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Carlisle14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby & Kirkoswald14:2514:25
Langwathby14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Langwathby (Wed 2018-02-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Langwathby
Appleby14:4514:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Appleby (Wed 2018-02-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Kirkby Stephen (Wed 2018-02-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Garsdale (Wed 2018-02-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Garsdale
Dent15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Dent (Wed 2018-02-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Dent
Ribblehead15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Ribblehead (Wed 2018-02-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Ribblehead
Horton-In-Ribblesdale15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Wed 2018-02-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Settle15:4315:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Settle (Wed 2018-02-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Settle
Long Preston15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Long Preston (Wed 2018-02-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Long Preston
Hellifield15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Hellifield (Wed 2018-02-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Hellifield
Skipton16:0816:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Skipton (Wed 2018-02-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Skipton
Keighley16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Keighley (Wed 2018-02-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Keighley
Bingley16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Bingley (Wed 2018-02-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Bingley
Shipley16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Shipley (Wed 2018-02-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Shipley
Leeds16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Wed 2018-02-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:04LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Leeds12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby & Kirkoswald15:0415:04
Armathwaite15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Armathwaite (Wed 2018-02-21 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Wed 2018-02-21 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:39CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Carlisle16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby & Kirkoswald16:3916:39
Langwathby16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Langwathby (Wed 2018-02-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Langwathby
Appleby16:5917:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Appleby (Wed 2018-02-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Kirkby Stephen (Wed 2018-02-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Garsdale (Wed 2018-02-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Garsdale
Dent17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Dent (Wed 2018-02-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Dent
Ribblehead17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Ribblehead (Wed 2018-02-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Ribblehead
Horton-In-Ribblesdale17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Wed 2018-02-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Settle17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Settle (Wed 2018-02-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Settle
Long Preston18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Long Preston (Wed 2018-02-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Long Preston
Hellifield18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Hellifield (Wed 2018-02-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Hellifield
Gargrave18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Gargrave (Wed 2018-02-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Gargrave
Skipton18:2318:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Skipton (Wed 2018-02-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Skipton
Keighley18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Keighley (Wed 2018-02-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Keighley
Bingley18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Bingley (Wed 2018-02-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Bingley
Shipley18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Shipley (Wed 2018-02-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Shipley
Leeds19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Wed 2018-02-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Northern11:07LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Leeds08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Shipley09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Shipley
Bingley09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Bingley
Keighley09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Keighley
Skipton09:2409:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Long Preston
Settle09:4809:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Dent
Garsdale10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald11:0711:07
Carlisle11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Wed 2018-02-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:16CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Carlisle11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby & Kirkoswald12:1612:16
Leeds14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Wed 2018-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:03LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Leeds10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Shipley11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Shipley
Bingley11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Bingley
Keighley11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Keighley
Skipton11:2411:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Skipton
Hellifield11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Hellifield
Settle11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Dent
Garsdale12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald13:0313:03
Carlisle13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Wed 2018-02-21 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:25CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Carlisle14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby & Kirkoswald14:2514:25
Leeds16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Wed 2018-02-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:04LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Leeds12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Shipley13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Shipley
Bingley13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Bingley
Keighley13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Keighley
Skipton13:2413:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Long Preston
Settle13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Dent
Garsdale14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald15:0415:04
Carlisle15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Wed 2018-02-21 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:39CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Carlisle16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-02-21 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby & Kirkoswald16:3916:39
Leeds19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Wed 2018-02-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us