hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lazonby & Kirkoswald railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eden
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA10 1BQ
Advertisement

Lazonby & Kirkoswald Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
Northern08:13CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Carlisle07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby & Kirkoswald08:1308:13
Langwathby08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Langwathby (Sat 2018-02-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Langwathby
Appleby08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Appleby (Sat 2018-02-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Kirkby Stephen (Sat 2018-02-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Garsdale (Sat 2018-02-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Garsdale
Dent09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Dent (Sat 2018-02-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Dent
Ribblehead09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Ribblehead (Sat 2018-02-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Ribblehead
Horton-In-Ribblesdale09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Sat 2018-02-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Settle09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Settle (Sat 2018-02-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Settle
Hellifield09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Hellifield (Sat 2018-02-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Hellifield
Skipton09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Skipton (Sat 2018-02-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Skipton
Keighley10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Keighley (Sat 2018-02-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Keighley
Bingley10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Bingley (Sat 2018-02-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Bingley
Shipley10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Shipley (Sat 2018-02-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Shipley
Leeds10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Sat 2018-02-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:31LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Leeds06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby & Kirkoswald08:3108:31
Armathwaite08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Armathwaite (Sat 2018-02-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Sat 2018-02-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:45CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Carlisle09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby & Kirkoswald09:4509:45
Langwathby09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Langwathby (Sat 2018-02-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Langwathby
Appleby10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Appleby (Sat 2018-02-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Kirkby Stephen (Sat 2018-02-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Garsdale (Sat 2018-02-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Garsdale
Dent10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Dent (Sat 2018-02-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Dent
Ribblehead10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Ribblehead (Sat 2018-02-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Ribblehead
Horton-In-Ribblesdale10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Sat 2018-02-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Settle11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Settle (Sat 2018-02-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Settle
Hellifield11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Hellifield (Sat 2018-02-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Hellifield
Skipton11:2411:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Skipton (Sat 2018-02-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Skipton
Keighley11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Keighley (Sat 2018-02-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Keighley
Bingley11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Bingley (Sat 2018-02-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Bingley
Shipley11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Shipley (Sat 2018-02-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Shipley
Leeds12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Sat 2018-02-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:07LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Leeds08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby & Kirkoswald11:0711:07
Armathwaite11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Armathwaite (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:11CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Carlisle11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby & Kirkoswald12:1012:11
Langwathby12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Langwathby (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Langwathby
Appleby12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Appleby (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Kirkby Stephen (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Garsdale (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Garsdale
Dent13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Dent (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Dent
Ribblehead13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Ribblehead (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Ribblehead
Horton-In-Ribblesdale13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Settle13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Settle (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Settle
Long Preston13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Long Preston (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Long Preston
Hellifield13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Hellifield (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Hellifield
Gargrave13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Gargrave (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Gargrave
Skipton13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Skipton (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Skipton
Keighley14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Keighley (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Keighley
Bingley14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Bingley (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Bingley
Shipley14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Shipley (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Shipley
Leeds14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:03LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Leeds10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby & Kirkoswald13:0313:03
Armathwaite13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Armathwaite (Sat 2018-02-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Sat 2018-02-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
Northern08:13CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Carlisle07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby & Kirkoswald08:1308:13
Leeds10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Sat 2018-02-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:31LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Leeds06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Shipley06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Shipley
Bingley06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Bingley
Keighley06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Keighley
Skipton06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Skipton
Hellifield07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Hellifield
Settle07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Dent
Garsdale07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald08:3108:31
Carlisle08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Sat 2018-02-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:45CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Carlisle09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby & Kirkoswald09:4509:45
Leeds12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Sat 2018-02-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:07LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Leeds08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Shipley09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Shipley
Bingley09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Bingley
Keighley09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Keighley
Skipton09:2409:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Long Preston
Settle09:4809:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Dent
Garsdale10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald11:0711:07
Carlisle11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:10CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Carlisle11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby & Kirkoswald12:1012:11
Leeds14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:03LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Leeds10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Shipley11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Shipley
Bingley11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Bingley
Keighley11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Keighley
Skipton11:2411:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Skipton
Hellifield11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Hellifield
Settle11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Dent
Garsdale12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2018-02-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald13:0313:03
Carlisle13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Sat 2018-02-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us