desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lazonby & Kirkoswald railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eden
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA10 1BQ
Advertisement

Lazonby & Kirkoswald Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Northern17:35LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Leeds15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby & Kirkoswald17:3517:35
Armathwaite17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Armathwaite (Sat 2019-02-23 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Sat 2019-02-23 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:45CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Carlisle18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby & Kirkoswald18:4518:45
Langwathby18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Langwathby (Sat 2019-02-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Langwathby
Appleby19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Appleby (Sat 2019-02-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Kirkby Stephen (Sat 2019-02-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Garsdale (Sat 2019-02-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Garsdale
Dent19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Dent (Sat 2019-02-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Dent
Ribblehead19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Ribblehead (Sat 2019-02-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Ribblehead
Horton-In-Ribblesdale19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Sat 2019-02-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Settle20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Settle (Sat 2019-02-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Settle
Long Preston20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Long Preston (Sat 2019-02-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Long Preston
Hellifield20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Hellifield (Sat 2019-02-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Hellifield
Gargrave20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Gargrave (Sat 2019-02-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Gargrave
Skipton20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Skipton (Sat 2019-02-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Skipton
Keighley20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Keighley (Sat 2019-02-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Keighley
Bingley20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Bingley (Sat 2019-02-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Bingley
Shipley20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Shipley (Sat 2019-02-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Shipley
Leeds21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Sat 2019-02-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:05LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Leeds16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby & Kirkoswald19:0519:05
Armathwaite19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Armathwaite (Sat 2019-02-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Sat 2019-02-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:34LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Leeds18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby & Kirkoswald20:3420:34
Armathwaite20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Armathwaite (Sat 2019-02-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Sat 2019-02-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 24th February
Northern09:46CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Carlisle09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby & Kirkoswald09:4609:46
Langwathby09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Langwathby (Sun 2019-02-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Langwathby
Appleby10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Appleby (Sun 2019-02-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Kirkby Stephen (Sun 2019-02-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Garsdale (Sun 2019-02-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Garsdale
Dent10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Dent (Sun 2019-02-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Dent
Ribblehead10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Ribblehead (Sun 2019-02-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Ribblehead
Horton-In-Ribblesdale10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Sun 2019-02-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Settle11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Settle (Sun 2019-02-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Settle
Long Preston11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Long Preston (Sun 2019-02-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Long Preston
Hellifield11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Hellifield (Sun 2019-02-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Hellifield
Gargrave11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Gargrave (Sun 2019-02-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Gargrave
Skipton11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Skipton (Sun 2019-02-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Skipton
Keighley11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Keighley (Sun 2019-02-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Keighley
Bingley11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Bingley (Sun 2019-02-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Bingley
Shipley11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Shipley (Sun 2019-02-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Shipley
Leeds12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Sun 2019-02-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:26LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Leeds08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby & Kirkoswald11:2611:26
Armathwaite11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Armathwaite (Sun 2019-02-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Sun 2019-02-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Northern17:35LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Leeds15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Shipley15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Shipley
Bingley15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Bingley
Keighley15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Keighley
Steeton & Silsden15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Steeton & Silsden to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Steeton & Silsden
Cononley15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cononley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Cononley
Skipton15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Skipton
Hellifield16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Hellifield
Settle16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Dent
Garsdale16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald17:3517:35
Carlisle17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Sat 2019-02-23 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:45CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Carlisle18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby & Kirkoswald18:4518:45
Leeds21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Sat 2019-02-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:05LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Leeds16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Shipley17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Shipley
Bingley17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Bingley
Keighley17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Keighley
Skipton17:2517:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Long Preston
Settle17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Dent
Garsdale18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald19:0519:05
Carlisle19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Sat 2019-02-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:34LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Leeds18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Shipley18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Shipley
Bingley18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Bingley
Keighley18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Keighley
Skipton18:5418:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Long Preston
Settle19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Dent
Garsdale19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2019-02-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald20:3420:34
Carlisle20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Sat 2019-02-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 24th February
Northern09:46CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Carlisle09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby & Kirkoswald09:4609:46
Leeds12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Sun 2019-02-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:26LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Leeds08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Shipley09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Shipley
Saltaire09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltaire to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Saltaire
Bingley09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Bingley
Crossflatts09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossflatts to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Crossflatts
Keighley09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Keighley
Steeton & Silsden09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Steeton & Silsden to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Steeton & Silsden
Cononley09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cononley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Cononley
Skipton09:4309:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Hellifield
Settle10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Dent
Garsdale10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2019-02-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald11:2611:26
Carlisle11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Sun 2019-02-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..