desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lympstone Village railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 5EU
Advertisement

Lympstone Village Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
Great Western Railway15:14BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Barnstaple13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Barnstaple
Lympstone Village15:1415:14
Exmouth15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Wed 2019-06-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:28ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exmouth15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:2815:28
Lympstone Commando15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Wed 2019-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Lympstone Commando
Exton15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Wed 2019-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exton
Topsham15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Wed 2019-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Topsham
Newcourt15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Wed 2019-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2019-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Wed 2019-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to St James Park (Exeter) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Wed 2019-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2019-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2019-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Starcross (Wed 2019-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2019-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish (Wed 2019-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Teignmouth (Wed 2019-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newton Abbot (Wed 2019-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newton Abbot
Torre16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Wed 2019-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Torre
Torquay16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torquay (Wed 2019-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Torquay
Paignton16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Paignton (Wed 2019-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:43PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Paignton14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Village15:4315:43
Exmouth15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Wed 2019-06-26 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:57ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exmouth15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:5715:57
Lympstone Commando15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Wed 2019-06-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Lympstone Commando
Exton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Wed 2019-06-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exton
Topsham16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Wed 2019-06-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Topsham
Newcourt16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Wed 2019-06-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2019-06-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Wed 2019-06-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to St James Park (Exeter) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Wed 2019-06-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:2516:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2019-06-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2019-06-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Starcross (Wed 2019-06-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2019-06-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish (Wed 2019-06-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Teignmouth (Wed 2019-06-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot17:0017:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newton Abbot (Wed 2019-06-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newton Abbot
Torre17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Wed 2019-06-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Torre
Torquay17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torquay (Wed 2019-06-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Torquay
Paignton17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Paignton (Wed 2019-06-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:11BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Barnstaple14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Barnstaple
Lympstone Village16:1116:11
Exmouth16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Wed 2019-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:27ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exmouth16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village16:2716:27
Lympstone Commando16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Wed 2019-06-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Lympstone Commando
Exton16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Wed 2019-06-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exton
Topsham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Wed 2019-06-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Topsham
Newcourt16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Wed 2019-06-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2019-06-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Wed 2019-06-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to St James Park (Exeter) (Wed 2019-06-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Wed 2019-06-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2019-06-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Crediton (Wed 2019-06-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Crediton
Yeoford17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Yeoford (Wed 2019-06-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Yeoford
Copplestone17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Copplestone (Wed 2019-06-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Morchard Road (Wed 2019-06-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Morchard Road
Lapford17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lapford (Wed 2019-06-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Lapford
Eggesford17:3517:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Eggesford (Wed 2019-06-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Eggesford
Kings Nympton17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Kings Nympton (Wed 2019-06-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Kings Nympton
Umberleigh17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Umberleigh (Wed 2019-06-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Barnstaple (Wed 2019-06-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
Great Western Railway15:14BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Barnstaple13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Umberleigh
Eggesford14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Eggesford
Morchard Road14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton14:3214:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Crediton
Exeter St Davids14:4814:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Topsham
Lympstone Village15:1415:14
Exmouth15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Wed 2019-06-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:28ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exmouth15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:2815:28
Paignton16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Paignton (Wed 2019-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:43PaigntonExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Paignton14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Paignton
Torquay14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Torquay
Torre14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids15:1315:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton15:2715:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Topsham
Exton15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village15:4315:43
Exmouth15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Wed 2019-06-26 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:57ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exmouth15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:5715:57
Paignton17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Paignton (Wed 2019-06-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:11BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Barnstaple14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Umberleigh
Eggesford15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Eggesford
Morchard Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton15:3215:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Crediton
Exeter St Davids15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Topsham
Lympstone Village16:1116:11
Exmouth16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Wed 2019-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:27ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exmouth16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village16:2716:27
Barnstaple18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Barnstaple (Wed 2019-06-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..