desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lympstone Village railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 5EU
Advertisement

Lympstone Village Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th February
Great Western Railway12:45Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exeter St Davids12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lympstone Village12:4512:45
Exmouth12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Sat 2021-02-27 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:01ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exmouth12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village13:0113:01
Lympstone Commando13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2021-02-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Lympstone Commando
Exton13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Sat 2021-02-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exton
Topsham13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Sat 2021-02-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Topsham
Newcourt13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sat 2021-02-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2021-02-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2021-02-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-02-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central13:2413:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Sat 2021-02-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids13:3013:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-02-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2021-02-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Starcross (Sat 2021-02-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren13:5313:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2021-02-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish (Sat 2021-02-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Teignmouth (Sat 2021-02-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newton Abbot (Sat 2021-02-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newton Abbot
Torre14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Sat 2021-02-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Torre
Torquay14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torquay (Sat 2021-02-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Torquay
Paignton14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Paignton (Sat 2021-02-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:45Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exeter St Davids13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lympstone Village13:4513:45
Exmouth13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Sat 2021-02-27 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:00ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exmouth13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village14:0014:00
Lympstone Commando14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2021-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Lympstone Commando
Exton14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Sat 2021-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exton
Topsham14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Sat 2021-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Topsham
Newcourt14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sat 2021-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2021-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2021-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Sat 2021-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids14:2714:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2021-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Starcross (Sat 2021-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2021-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish (Sat 2021-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Teignmouth (Sat 2021-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot15:0315:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newton Abbot (Sat 2021-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newton Abbot
Torre15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Sat 2021-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Torre
Torquay15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torquay (Sat 2021-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Torquay
Paignton15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Paignton (Sat 2021-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:45Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exeter St Davids14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lympstone Village14:4514:45
Exmouth14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Sat 2021-02-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:01ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exmouth14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:0115:01
Lympstone Commando15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2021-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Lympstone Commando
Exton15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Sat 2021-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exton
Topsham15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Sat 2021-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Topsham
Newcourt15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sat 2021-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2021-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2021-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Sat 2021-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:2815:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2021-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Starcross (Sat 2021-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2021-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish (Sat 2021-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Teignmouth (Sat 2021-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newton Abbot (Sat 2021-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newton Abbot
Torre16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Sat 2021-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Torre
Torquay16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torquay (Sat 2021-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Torquay
Paignton16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Paignton (Sat 2021-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th February
Great Western Railway12:45Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exeter St Davids12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Topsham
Exton12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village12:4512:45
Exmouth12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Sat 2021-02-27 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:01ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exmouth12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village13:0113:01
Paignton14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Paignton (Sat 2021-02-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:45Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exeter St Davids13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Topsham
Exton13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village13:4513:45
Exmouth13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Sat 2021-02-27 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:00ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exmouth13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village14:0014:00
Paignton15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Paignton (Sat 2021-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:45Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exeter St Davids14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Topsham
Exton14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village14:4514:45
Exmouth14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Sat 2021-02-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:01ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exmouth14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-02-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:0115:01
Paignton16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Paignton (Sat 2021-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..