desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lympstone Village railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 5EU
Advertisement

Lympstone Village Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
Great Western Railway06:18ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exmouth06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village06:1806:18
Lympstone Commando06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Lympstone Commando
Exton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Thu 2018-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exton
Topsham06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Thu 2018-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Topsham
Newcourt06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Thu 2018-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2018-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2018-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2018-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Thu 2018-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids06:4506:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Crediton (Thu 2018-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Crediton
Yeoford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Yeoford (Thu 2018-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Yeoford
Copplestone07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Copplestone (Thu 2018-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Morchard Road (Thu 2018-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Morchard Road
Lapford07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lapford (Thu 2018-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Lapford
Eggesford07:2607:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Eggesford (Thu 2018-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Eggesford
Kings Nympton07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Kings Nympton (Thu 2018-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Kings Nympton
Portsmouth Arms07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Portsmouth Arms (Thu 2018-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Portsmouth Arms
Umberleigh07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Umberleigh (Thu 2018-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Umberleigh
Chapelton (Devon)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Chapelton (Devon) (Thu 2018-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Chapelton (Devon)
Barnstaple08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Barnstaple (Thu 2018-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:33Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exeter St Davids06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lympstone Village06:3306:33
Exmouth06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Thu 2018-10-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:47ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exmouth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village06:4706:47
Lympstone Commando06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-10-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Lympstone Commando
Exton06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Thu 2018-10-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exton
Topsham06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Thu 2018-10-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Topsham
Newcourt06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Thu 2018-10-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2018-10-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2018-10-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2018-10-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Thu 2018-10-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:1507:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-10-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-10-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Starcross (Thu 2018-10-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-10-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish (Thu 2018-10-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Teignmouth (Thu 2018-10-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:5007:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-10-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newton Abbot
Torre08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Thu 2018-10-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Torre
Torquay08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torquay (Thu 2018-10-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Torquay
Paignton08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Paignton (Thu 2018-10-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:02Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exeter St Davids06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lympstone Village07:0207:02
Exmouth07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Thu 2018-10-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:16ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exmouth07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village07:1607:16
Lympstone Commando07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Lympstone Commando
Exton07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exton
Topsham07:2307:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Topsham
Newcourt07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:4607:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Starcross (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Teignmouth (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot08:2208:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newton Abbot
Torre08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Torre
Torquay08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torquay (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Torquay
Paignton08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Paignton (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:34PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Paignton06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Village07:3407:34
Exmouth07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Thu 2018-10-18 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
Great Western Railway06:18ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exmouth06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village06:1806:18
Barnstaple08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Barnstaple (Thu 2018-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:33Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Topsham
Exton06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village06:3306:33
Exmouth06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Thu 2018-10-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:47ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exmouth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village06:4706:47
Paignton08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Paignton (Thu 2018-10-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:02Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central06:3206:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Topsham
Exton06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village07:0207:02
Exmouth07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Thu 2018-10-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:16ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exmouth07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village07:1607:16
Paignton08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Paignton (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:34PaigntonExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Paignton06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Paignton
Torquay06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Torquay
Torre06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot06:1906:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren06:3706:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids07:0307:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Topsham
Exton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-10-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village07:3407:34
Exmouth07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Thu 2018-10-18 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..