hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lympstone Village railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 5EU
Advertisement

Lympstone Village Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
Great Western Railway21:18PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Paignton19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Village21:1821:18
Exmouth21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:32ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exmouth21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village21:3221:32
Lympstone Commando21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Lympstone Commando
Exton21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Sun 2018-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exton
Topsham21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Sun 2018-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Topsham
Newcourt21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sun 2018-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2018-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:5922:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Starcross (Sun 2018-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2018-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish (Sun 2018-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Teignmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newton Abbot
Torre22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Sun 2018-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Torre
Torquay22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torquay (Sun 2018-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Torquay
Paignton22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Paignton (Sun 2018-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:15PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Paignton20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Village22:1522:15
Exmouth22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:32ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exmouth22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village22:3222:32
Lympstone Commando22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-01-21 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Lympstone Commando
Exton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Sun 2018-01-21 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exton
Topsham22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Sun 2018-01-21 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Topsham
Newcourt22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sun 2018-01-21 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2018-01-21 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-01-21 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2018-01-21 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-01-21 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-01-21 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:16PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Paignton21:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Village23:1623:16
Exmouth23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:34ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exmouth23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village23:3423:34
Lympstone Commando23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-01-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Lympstone Commando
Exton23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Sun 2018-01-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exton
Topsham23:4223:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Sun 2018-01-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Topsham
Newcourt23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sun 2018-01-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2018-01-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-01-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2018-01-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-01-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-01-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
Great Western Railway21:18PaigntonExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Paignton19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Paignton
Torquay19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Torquay
Torre20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot20:1120:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids20:4920:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Topsham
Exton21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village21:1821:18
Exmouth21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:32ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exmouth21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village21:3221:32
Paignton22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Paignton (Sun 2018-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:15PaigntonExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Paignton20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Paignton
Torquay20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Torquay
Torre21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot21:0921:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids21:3921:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Topsham
Exton22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village22:1522:15
Exmouth22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:32ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exmouth22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village22:3222:32
Exeter St Davids22:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-01-21 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:16PaigntonExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Paignton21:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Paignton
Torquay21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Torquay
Torre22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:4222:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Topsham
Exton23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village23:1623:16
Exmouth23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:34ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exmouth23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-01-21 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village23:3423:34
Exeter St Davids00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-01-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us