desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lympstone Village railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 5EU
Advertisement

Lympstone Village Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st February
Great Western Railway11:57ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exmouth11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village11:5711:57
Topsham12:0312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Thu 2019-02-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Topsham
Newcourt12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Thu 2019-02-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2019-02-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central12:1912:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Thu 2019-02-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2019-02-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Crediton (Thu 2019-02-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Crediton
Yeoford12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Yeoford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Yeoford
Copplestone12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Copplestone (Thu 2019-02-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Morchard Road (Thu 2019-02-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford13:0513:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Eggesford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Umberleigh (Thu 2019-02-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Barnstaple (Thu 2019-02-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:11BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Barnstaple10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Barnstaple
Lympstone Village12:1112:11
Exmouth12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Thu 2019-02-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:27ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exmouth12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village12:2712:27
Lympstone Commando12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2019-02-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Lympstone Commando
Exton12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Thu 2019-02-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exton
Topsham12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Thu 2019-02-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Topsham
Newcourt12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Thu 2019-02-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2019-02-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2019-02-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Thu 2019-02-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:5512:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2019-02-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2019-02-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Starcross (Thu 2019-02-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren13:1413:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2019-02-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish (Thu 2019-02-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Teignmouth (Thu 2019-02-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot13:3613:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newton Abbot (Thu 2019-02-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newton Abbot
Torre13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Thu 2019-02-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Torre
Torquay13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torquay (Thu 2019-02-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Torquay
Paignton14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Paignton (Thu 2019-02-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:43PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Paignton11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Village12:4312:43
Exmouth12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Thu 2019-02-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:57ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exmouth12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village12:5712:57
Topsham13:0413:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Thu 2019-02-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Topsham
Newcourt13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Thu 2019-02-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2019-02-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Thu 2019-02-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids13:2213:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2019-02-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Crediton (Thu 2019-02-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Crediton
Yeoford13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Yeoford (Thu 2019-02-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Yeoford
Copplestone13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Copplestone (Thu 2019-02-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Morchard Road (Thu 2019-02-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford14:0514:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Eggesford (Thu 2019-02-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Eggesford
Kings Nympton14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Kings Nympton (Thu 2019-02-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Kings Nympton
Umberleigh14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Umberleigh (Thu 2019-02-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Barnstaple (Thu 2019-02-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:11BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Barnstaple11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Barnstaple
Lympstone Village13:1113:11
Exmouth13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Thu 2019-02-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st February
Great Western Railway11:57ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exmouth11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village11:5711:57
Barnstaple13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Barnstaple (Thu 2019-02-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:11BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Barnstaple10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Umberleigh
Eggesford11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Eggesford
Morchard Road11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton11:3211:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Crediton
Exeter St Davids11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Topsham
Lympstone Village12:1112:11
Exmouth12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Thu 2019-02-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:27ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exmouth12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village12:2712:27
Paignton14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Paignton (Thu 2019-02-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:43PaigntonExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Paignton11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Paignton
Torquay11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Torquay
Torre11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids12:1112:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton12:2712:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt12:3012:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Topsham
Exton12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village12:4312:43
Exmouth12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Thu 2019-02-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:57ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exmouth12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village12:5712:57
Barnstaple14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Barnstaple (Thu 2019-02-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:11BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Barnstaple11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Umberleigh
Eggesford12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Eggesford
Morchard Road12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton12:3212:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Crediton
Exeter St Davids12:4712:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-02-21 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Topsham
Lympstone Village13:1113:11
Exmouth13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Thu 2019-02-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..