desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lye railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dudley
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 8ES
Advertisement

Lye Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
London Midland06:32DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Dorridge
Lye06:3206:32
Stourbridge Junction06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Hagley
Blakedown06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Blakedown (Tue 2018-10-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-10-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:53Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Lye06:5306:53
Cradley Heath06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Small Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Spring Road (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hall Green (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Shirley (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wood End (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:12Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Lye07:1207:12
Cradley Heath07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:3807:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Olton
Solihull07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Solihull (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Dorridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:18Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Whitlocks End06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Whitlocks End
Lye07:1807:18
Stourbridge Junction07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Blakedown (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hartlebury (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:32Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Lye07:3207:32
Cradley Heath07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5908:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Small Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Small Heath
Tyseley08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Tyseley
Spring Road08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Spring Road (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Spring Road
Hall Green08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hall Green (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Shirley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:48Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Leamington Spa
Lye07:4807:48
Stourbridge Junction07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Blakedown (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hartlebury (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill08:2408:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
London Midland06:32DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye06:3206:32
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:53Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5306:53
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:12Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:1207:12
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Dorridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:18Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Whitlocks End06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye07:1807:18
Worcester Foregate Street07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:32Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:3207:32
Whitlocks End08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:48Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye07:4807:48
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..