desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lye railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dudley
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 8ES
Advertisement

Lye Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland10:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:0110:01
Cradley Heath10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Spring Road
Hall Green10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wood End (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Wood End
Danzey11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:18DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Dorridge09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Dorridge
Lye10:1810:18
Stourbridge Junction10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:31Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Stourbridge Junction10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:3110:31
Cradley Heath10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5610:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Acocks Green
Olton11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Tue 2018-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Olton
Solihull11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Solihull (Tue 2018-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Dorridge (Tue 2018-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:48Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Lye10:4810:48
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:0111:01
Cradley Heath11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Spring Road
Hall Green11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wood End (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Wood End
Danzey12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:18Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Lye11:1811:18
Stourbridge Junction11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland10:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:0110:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:18DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Dorridge09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye10:1810:18
Stourbridge Junction10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:31Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Stourbridge Junction10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:3110:31
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:48Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Danzey
Wood End09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2010:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye10:4810:48
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:0111:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:18Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Solihull
Olton10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye11:1811:18
Stourbridge Junction11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..